Boy's 13 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:44.86 |
Grant H |
Cincinnati Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:46.28 |
Matthew H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:49.14 |
Jack M |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:49.61 |
Scott M |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:51.05 |
Mickey K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:52.35 |
Yuvaraj D |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:53.07 |
Guido B |
YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:53.21 |
Jon S |
YMCA of the Triangle Area |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:56.31 |
Carlos O |
Jersey Wahoos |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:57.58 |
Anton K |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:47.05 |
Matthew H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:50.09 |
Grant H |
Cincinnati Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:50.79 |
Jack M |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:51.38 |
Scott M |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:54.76 |
Mickey K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:55.47 |
Anton K |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:55.64 |
Jon S |
YMCA of the Triangle Area |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:55.70 |
Yuvaraj D |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:56.48 |
Carlos O |
Jersey Wahoos |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:56.77 |
Guido B |
YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:57.12 |
Conor B |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:57.17 |
Brian L |
YMCA of the Triangle Area |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:57.71 |
Cody B |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:57.76 |
Veniamin K |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:57.89 |
Ryan B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:58.05 |
Nicholas S |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:58.91 |
Daniel A |
Blue Arrow Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:59.17 |
Cody L |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:59.43 |
Ryan B |
Quest Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:59.49 |
Antonio P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:59.83 |
Zachary P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:59.87 |
Phillip M |
Quest Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:59.90 |
Matt M |
Jersey Wahoos |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:00.10 |
Dranoel T |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:00.73 |
Jeremy K |
Buckeye Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:00.77 |
Zach B |
Lane Four Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:01.40 |
Anthony B |
St. Charles Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:02.11 |
Gareth M |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:02.93 |
Geoffrey C |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:03.57 |
Zach W |
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:04.62 |
Christian M |
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:04.91 |
MITCH I |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|