Girl's 13 to 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:08.61 |
Jasmine P |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:11.31 |
Natalie W |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:11.93 |
Fionna C |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:13.14 |
Natasha R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:14.24 |
Tahlia N |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:14.86 |
Jennifer W |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:14.89 |
Melissa H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:15.26 |
Riann A |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:15.36 |
Jayne L |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:15.58 |
Esther B |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:15.76 |
LEEANN W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:15.99 |
Katherine N |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:16.60 |
Tara C |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:16.97 |
Kristina B |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:17.31 |
Alysia T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:17.65 |
Louise W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:18.17 |
Hayley F |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:18.36 |
Belinda L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:18.56 |
Emma J |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:18.60 |
Monique K |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:18.61 |
Gabrielle W |
Mandurah |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:20.02 |
Elise R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:20.64 |
Catherine R |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:20.80 |
Lauren W |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:20.89 |
Christie L |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:21.14 |
Kathleen D |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:22.93 |
Rebecca C |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:23.17 |
Clare A |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
2:23.39 |
Emily P |
Australind |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:25.32 |
Camille O |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
2:25.41 |
Sarah B |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
2:26.37 |
Chloe M |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
2:26.44 |
Sarah H |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
2:27.08 |
Natasha H |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
2:27.30 |
Claire S |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
2:28.17 |
ELIZABETH T |
Kalgoorlie |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
2:28.51 |
Tania B |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
2:29.14 |
Clare W |
Mandurah |
13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
2:29.25 |
AINSLEE T |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
2:29.38 |
ALICIA M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
2:30.47 |
Richelle C |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
2:32.33 |
Jae M |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
2:33.09 |
HAYLEY M |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|