Girl's 14 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:16.44 |
Samantha S |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
667 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:19.11 |
Emmason M |
Wyndham City Sharks |
14 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:20.97 |
Isabelle B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:21.79 |
Emily B |
Bayside |
14 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:23.00 |
Anna K |
Kew |
14 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:24.29 |
Jacquilyn B |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
14 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.58 |
Ella D |
Nunawading |
14 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:26.05 |
Rachael E |
Tigersharks |
14 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:26.71 |
Holly W |
Warrnambool |
14 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:27.13 |
Stephanie P |
Swimland Swim Club |
14 |
532 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.34 |
Samantha S |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:17.39 |
Emmason M |
Wyndham City Sharks |
14 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:20.76 |
Isabelle B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
608 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.11 |
Emily B |
Bayside |
14 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:22.97 |
Anna K |
Kew |
14 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.72 |
Ella D |
Nunawading |
14 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:25.16 |
Rachael E |
Tigersharks |
14 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:26.58 |
Jacquilyn B |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
14 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:26.80 |
Holly W |
Warrnambool |
14 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:27.25 |
Stephanie P |
Swimland Swim Club |
14 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:27.71 |
Ingrid F |
ALTONA VIC |
14 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:28.30 |
Rebecca H |
Tigersharks |
14 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:28.41 |
Emily W |
Loreto Aquatic |
14 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:30.52 |
Audrey F |
Bayside |
14 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:30.64 |
Grace K |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:30.82 |
Laura R |
Kings Mornington |
14 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:32.88 |
Eve B |
Essendon District, VIC |
14 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:33.62 |
Behlana R |
Geelong Sharks |
14 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:34.81 |
Jordan L |
Huntingtower, Vic |
14 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:35.18 |
Canis N |
Tigersharks |
14 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:35.37 |
Lily L |
ALTONA VIC |
14 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:36.50 |
Angelique C |
Surrey Park |
14 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:36.65 |
Georgina S |
Surrey Park |
14 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:37.06 |
Shelby G |
Warrnambool |
14 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:38.48 |
Melody N |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
426 |
Splits |
|