Boy's 15 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:11.15 |
Blake C |
Gardens |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:12.47 |
TAKASHI K |
Japan |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:14.62 |
Daniel L |
Albany Creek |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:17.19 |
Kurt H |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:18.30 |
Nick J |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:19.25 |
Tze Kang N |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:21.35 |
Matthew H |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:21.61 |
Chanel S |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:22.00 |
Andre C |
Brisbane Grammar |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:24.16 |
Robert S |
Saints Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:16.50 |
Daniel L |
Albany Creek |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:16.80 |
TAKASHI K |
Japan |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:17.05 |
Tze Kang N |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:17.61 |
Kurt H |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:19.48 |
Nick J |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:19.64 |
Blake C |
Gardens |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:20.01 |
Idham D |
Indonesia |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:21.08 |
Matthew H |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:22.80 |
Chanel S |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:23.18 |
Andre C |
Brisbane Grammar |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:23.54 |
Blair W |
Albany Creek |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:23.67 |
Robert S |
Saints Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:23.93 |
George O |
Brisbane Grammar |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:24.28 |
James S |
Somerset Gold Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:24.66 |
David C |
Mackay Cyclones |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:26.08 |
Adam H |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:26.57 |
Rory R |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:26.68 |
Hugh S |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:28.11 |
Kyle R |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:28.17 |
Hank P |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:28.85 |
Jackson E |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:29.22 |
Wesley T |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:29.25 |
Jesse E |
Mackay Cyclones |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:29.75 |
Kerrod N |
Saints Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:30.02 |
Jackson V |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:33.15 |
Alex M |
CYMS St Edmunds |
15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:33.95 |
Lincoln S |
Hervey Bay |
15 |
|
|
|