Boy's 15 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:12.59 |
Ike M |
TAS Swimming Incorporated |
15 |
635 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:14.38 |
Bill A |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
15 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:14.76 |
Matthew L |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:14.85 |
Albert Damin A |
TAS Swimming Incorporated |
15 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.52 |
Daniel S |
HC Swim Club |
15 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:15.60 |
Xavier M |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
15 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:17.21 |
Archie B |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:17.83 |
Samuel T |
St Peters Western |
15 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:18.41 |
Harry W |
St Andrew's SC |
15 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:21.08 |
Jack G |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
527 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:14.21 |
Bill A |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
15 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:16.26 |
Ike M |
TAS Swimming Incorporated |
15 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:16.74 |
Matthew L |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
579 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:17.22 |
Xavier M |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
15 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:17.36 |
Daniel S |
HC Swim Club |
15 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:17.38 |
Albert Damin A |
TAS Swimming Incorporated |
15 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:18.66 |
Harry W |
St Andrew's SC |
15 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:18.77 |
Samuel T |
St Peters Western |
15 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:18.81 |
Archie B |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:19.68 |
Jack G |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:19.98 |
Max P |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:20.40 |
Angus S |
UQ Swim Club |
15 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:21.14 |
Thomas B |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:22.11 |
Michael T |
St Peters Western |
15 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:22.70 |
Regan J |
St Andrew's SC |
15 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:22.75 |
Dominic O |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:23.13 |
Jayden C |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:23.41 |
Bryce M |
Marlin Coast |
15 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:23.65 |
Jamie D |
Bond Swimming Club |
15 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:23.97 |
Benjamin H |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
15 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:24.02 |
Ryan S |
Brisbane Grammar |
15 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:24.35 |
Alex R |
Hervey Bay |
15 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:24.89 |
Jett A |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
15 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:25.51 |
Bailey S |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:26.50 |
Alex P |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:26.54 |
Sam N |
Sandy Bay |
15 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:26.63 |
Isaac W |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:27.11 |
Jake W |
St Andrew's SC |
15 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:30.91 |
Hugo W |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
431 |
Splits |
|