Boy's 15 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:01.26 |
Adam L |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:03.25 |
Robert S |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:04.40 |
James C |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:04.65 |
BEN B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:04.77 |
David B |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:05.10 |
Troy M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:05.74 |
Kane S |
Breakers WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:09.89 |
LUKE N |
Guildford Blues |
15 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:03.06 |
Adam L |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:03.63 |
James C |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:04.49 |
Robert S |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:05.79 |
David B |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:05.83 |
LUKE N |
Guildford Blues |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:06.16 |
Troy M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:06.38 |
BEN B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:06.56 |
Kane S |
Breakers WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:07.12 |
Joshua E |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:07.50 |
BEN J |
Western Sprint |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:08.49 |
Adam K |
Aqua Attack |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:08.89 |
HAYDEN S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:12.29 |
Brendon J |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:12.46 |
DAVID W |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:12.56 |
ANDREW G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:12.90 |
Trent V |
Canning Districts |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:13.38 |
Kaide O |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:13.50 |
Jacob C |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:13.64 |
BEN C |
Western Sprint |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:15.62 |
DOUGLAS B |
Lawley Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:15.75 |
RYAN D |
Lawley Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:17.41 |
JOSEPH O |
Western Sprint |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:17.82 |
SCOTT C |
Western Sprint |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:19.80 |
BRENDAN H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:22.04 |
JAMES H |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:24.06 |
MATTHEW S |
Western Sprint |
15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:24.11 |
David H |
Karratha |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:25.49 |
CAMERON R |
Belmont Aquajets |
15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
2:38.62 |
JASON C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
|
|