Event # 131 Women's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:52.84 |
Mary F |
Capital - ITC |
20 |
389 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:01.85 |
Nikita H |
Cambridge |
14 |
334 |
14 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:02.17 |
Emily G |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
15 |
332 |
12 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:11.47 |
Tayla C |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
286 |
4 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:34.11 |
Tupou N |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
11 |
205 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:49.12 |
Sarah F |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
22 |
47 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:54.25 |
Mary F |
Capital - ITC |
20 |
379 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:06.17 |
Nikita H |
Cambridge |
14 |
311 |
10 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:08.69 |
Emily G |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
15 |
299 |
6 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:15.85 |
Tayla C |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
267 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:33.01 |
Tupou N |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
11 |
208 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:55.14 |
Sarah F |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
22 |
45 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 5 Women's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.87 |
Kate G |
Neptune |
19 |
766 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:18.09 |
NATASHA L |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
762 |
50 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:18.49 |
Emily M |
Capital - ITC |
18 |
756 |
49 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.82 |
Helena G |
Thames |
18 |
689 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:23.41 |
Caitlin R |
Jasi Swim Club |
17 |
681 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.63 |
Hayley E |
North Shore Swimming |
18 |
678 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:23.74 |
Katie K |
Neptune |
21 |
676 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:24.21 |
Ali C |
Capital - ITC |
19 |
669 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:24.30 |
KELLY S |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
16 |
668 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:24.85 |
Kendall R |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
21 |
661 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:25.74 |
RACHEL S |
Coast Swim Club |
16 |
649 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:26.01 |
Yeonsu L |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
645 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:26.06 |
Ebony M |
Jasi Swim Club |
17 |
644 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:26.56 |
LIANA S |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
16 |
638 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:27.78 |
Jenna B |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
19 |
622 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:28.89 |
Dayna K |
Fairfield |
19 |
608 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:19.56 |
Kate G |
Neptune |
19 |
739 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:19.93 |
Emily M |
Capital - ITC |
18 |
733 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:21.44 |
NATASHA L |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
709 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:24.19 |
Helena G |
Thames |
18 |
670 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:24.62 |
Katie K |
Neptune |
21 |
664 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:25.40 |
Caitlin R |
Jasi Swim Club |
17 |
653 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:25.66 |
KELLY S |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
16 |
650 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:25.81 |
Kendall R |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
21 |
648 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:25.92 |
Yeonsu L |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
646 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:26.58 |
LIANA S |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
16 |
637 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:26.70 |
Ali C |
Capital - ITC |
19 |
636 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:26.83 |
Hayley E |
North Shore Swimming |
18 |
634 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:27.68 |
Jenna B |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
19 |
623 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:27.79 |
Dayna K |
Fairfield |
19 |
622 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:28.01 |
Ebony M |
Jasi Swim Club |
17 |
619 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:28.22 |
RACHEL S |
Coast Swim Club |
16 |
617 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:28.35 |
Caitlin M |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
14 |
615 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:28.77 |
JoMari M |
Greendale Swim Team |
16 |
610 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:28.78 |
Sammy W |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
18 |
610 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:29.40 |
Laura S |
Jasi Swim Club |
17 |
602 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:29.51 |
Bethany N |
Levin Swimming Club |
16 |
601 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:30.02 |
Alison C |
Capital - ITC |
18 |
595 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:31.41 |
Freyah R |
Northwave Swim Club |
14 |
578 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:31.51 |
Sarah H |
Coast Swim Club |
16 |
577 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:32.31 |
PIA H |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
568 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:32.44 |
Grace W |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
17 |
567 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:33.97 |
D'Ani A |
Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club |
18 |
550 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:40.95 |
Sam M |
United Swimming Club |
13 |
481 |
34 |
Splits |
|