Women's Open 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:25.84 |
Jessica S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
627 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:27.80 |
Adele S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
602 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:29.40 |
Kirsten P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
583 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:32.06 |
Ashleigh J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
553 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:33.08 |
Olivia R |
All Saints' |
12 |
542 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:33.39 |
Lucy M |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
17 |
539 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:36.26 |
Samantha A |
All Saints' |
14 |
510 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:36.54 |
Rebecca T |
City of Perth |
14 |
507 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:37.46 |
Nicole H |
Belmont Aquajets |
16 |
498 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:37.95 |
Tessa L |
All Saints' |
13 |
493 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:39.91 |
Monica-Anne L |
Breakers WA |
12 |
475 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:41.55 |
Genevieve B |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
12 |
461 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:41.73 |
Emily W |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
460 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:42.55 |
Alana C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
453 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:44.88 |
Grace H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
434 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:44.88 |
Chien Yi L |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
12 |
434 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:46.54 |
Sarah S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
421 |
27 |
|
|
|
18. |
2:46.63 |
Taylor C |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
420 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:46.92 |
Madeline W |
Applecross |
13 |
418 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:46.99 |
Jessica T |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
418 |
26 |
|
|
|
21. |
2:48.23 |
Georgia T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
408 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:48.91 |
Alisha H |
West Coast |
13 |
403 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:49.64 |
Eliza N |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
398 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:50.87 |
Alexandra H |
Mandurah |
13 |
390 |
23 |
|
|
|
25. |
2:52.23 |
Sarah L |
All Saints' |
12 |
381 |
21 |
|
|
|
26. |
2:53.84 |
Lara B |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
370 |
20 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:56.13 |
Jessica P |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
11 |
356 |
18 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:56.29 |
Alyssa Anne B |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
11 |
355 |
18 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:56.66 |
Louise H |
West Coast |
11 |
353 |
17 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:58.36 |
Eleni R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
343 |
16 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:59.54 |
Karis R |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
336 |
15 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:04.89 |
Jaime P |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
9 |
308 |
10 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:08.34 |
Alex C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
291 |
7 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:23.13 |
Lilli H |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
9 |
232 |
|
Splits |
|