Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:09.00 |
Xin Ge W |
CHINA |
15 |
690 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:17.74 |
Joshua P |
TSS Aquatic |
20 |
567 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:18.38 |
William P |
TSS Aquatic |
23 |
559 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:18.62 |
Callum W |
Brisbane Grammar |
17 |
556 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:20.65 |
Braydon L |
TSS Aquatic |
17 |
532 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:21.77 |
Brodie M |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
16 |
520 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:25.12 |
Luke P |
TSS Aquatic |
16 |
485 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:27.90 |
Evan M |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
458 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:30.43 |
Zachary C |
TSS Aquatic |
16 |
435 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:31.70 |
Ross G |
TSS Aquatic |
16 |
424 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:31.79 |
Declan Y |
Lismore Workers Swim Club |
14 |
424 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:32.91 |
William T |
TSS Aquatic |
17 |
414 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:35.84 |
Mitchell C |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
13 |
391 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:36.17 |
Toby C |
Lismore Workers Swim Club |
13 |
389 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:37.30 |
Lachlan C |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
14 |
381 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:38.17 |
Yannik Z |
Nerang Swim Club |
13 |
374 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:38.38 |
James O |
TSS Aquatic |
16 |
373 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:40.71 |
Cadyn D |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
357 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:42.49 |
Charlie H |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
14 |
345 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:45.12 |
Matthew M |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
15 |
329 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:45.55 |
Nick R |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
14 |
327 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:47.84 |
Liam B |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
313 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:49.32 |
Ryan M |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
13 |
305 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:50.96 |
Soren Z |
Nerang Swim Club |
12 |
297 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:51.92 |
Patrick E |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
14 |
292 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:52.01 |
Adam R |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
13 |
291 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:52.17 |
Angus C |
Narrabri Stingrays |
10 |
290 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:52.34 |
Max K |
Miami |
14 |
289 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:52.70 |
Kalani C |
TSS Aquatic |
11 |
288 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:52.81 |
Max C |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
287 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
2:54.01 |
Oliver W |
All Saints Gold Coast |
13 |
281 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:54.83 |
Joshua N |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
277 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
2:55.48 |
Kody B |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
10 |
274 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:56.50 |
Maverick M |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
11 |
269 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:57.72 |
Cooper L |
Emmanuel College SC |
12 |
264 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:58.38 |
Matthew G |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
13 |
261 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:59.18 |
Massimo A |
TSS Aquatic |
11 |
258 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:59.29 |
Liam P |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
12 |
257 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:59.36 |
Harry K |
Lismore Workers Swim Club |
11 |
257 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
3:01.31 |
Hunter M |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
11 |
249 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
3:02.38 |
Zachary K |
TSS Aquatic |
28 |
244 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
3:04.25 |
Dylan P |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
13 |
237 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
3:04.65 |
Quinn M |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
13 |
235 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
3:05.05 |
Noah G |
Miami |
12 |
234 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
3:07.41 |
Padraig H |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
11 |
225 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
3:07.44 |
Darcy W |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
13 |
225 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
3:08.57 |
Ethan C |
Somerset Gold Coast |
11 |
221 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
3:11.64 |
Lachlan S |
Redlands SC Inc |
12 |
211 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
3:11.82 |
Jacob M |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
210 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
3:14.77 |
Liam W |
Twin Towns Services |
10 |
201 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
3:14.87 |
Cooper L |
Somerset Gold Coast |
11 |
200 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
3:15.25 |
Billy L |
Wellington Point, QLD |
10 |
199 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
3:17.00 |
Cai R |
Miami |
12 |
194 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
3:17.21 |
Riley R |
Somerset Gold Coast |
10 |
193 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
3:18.32 |
Angus S |
Alstonville Amateur |
11 |
190 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
3:19.10 |
Kody F |
Wellington Point, QLD |
10 |
188 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
3:19.36 |
Jesse C |
Emmanuel College SC |
10 |
187 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
3:20.58 |
Christopher T |
Somerset Gold Coast |
11 |
184 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
3:21.18 |
Ned R |
Super Fish Swim Club |
11 |
182 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
3:22.47 |
Carson S |
TSS Aquatic |
10 |
178 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
3:22.55 |
Tomo S |
TSS Aquatic |
10 |
178 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
3:30.13 |
Broc N |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
160 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
3:37.00 |
Jack M |
The Gap SS ASC |
10 |
145 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
3:37.41 |
Kael S |
TSS Aquatic |
11 |
144 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
3:37.72 |
Anthony G |
Somerset Gold Coast |
10 |
144 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
3:41.87 |
Liam F |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
10 |
136 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
3:44.02 |
Angus J |
TSS Aquatic |
10 |
132 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
3:48.39 |
Ethan M |
TSS Aquatic |
10 |
124 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
3:53.06 |
Alex D |
Miami |
10 |
117 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
4:14.18 |
Tyler P |
Twin Towns Services |
10 |
90 |
|
|
|