Event # 240 Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:53.68 |
Cody B |
Dayton Raiders |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:56.81 |
Matthew C |
HUNTSVILLE SWIM ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:56.94 |
Macon G |
HUNTSVILLE SWIM ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:57.84 |
Eric W |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:59.07 |
Ryan L |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:59.57 |
Benjamin H |
Westmont Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:03.09 |
Jacob F |
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:06.72 |
William L |
Westmont Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 340 Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:50.01 |
Daniel C |
Brentwood Seawolves |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:55.93 |
Philip B |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:55.98 |
Christopher K |
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:56.75 |
Carter F |
Machine Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:57.43 |
Vincent H |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:57.44 |
T.J. H |
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:57.88 |
Patrick D |
Utica Shelby Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:58.32 |
Chad M |
Panama City Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:58.71 |
Jayaprakash K |
Machine Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:58.91 |
Ryan D |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:59.22 |
Ethan A |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:59.84 |
Lucas O |
Westmont Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:00.40 |
Sam G |
York Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:01.62 |
Rhys K |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:01.87 |
Scott S |
Coho Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:04.65 |
Ethan A |
H2okie Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 40 Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:00.31 |
Andrew S |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
851 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:03.84 |
Alex L |
Unattached |
18 |
780 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:04.22 |
Brennan P |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
16 |
773 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:04.93 |
Justin R |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
760 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:05.30 |
Charlie S |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
753 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:05.99 |
Nick A |
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team |
16 |
741 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:06.03 |
Brennan B |
Lincoln Select Swimming |
18 |
740 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:06.72 |
Ian F |
Counsilman Center Swim Team |
18 |
728 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:06.83 |
Tommy C |
Dayton Raiders |
17 |
726 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:07.58 |
Jackson H |
Dayton Raiders |
18 |
713 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:07.95 |
Daniel C |
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea |
16 |
707 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:08.07 |
Ted S |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
705 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:08.13 |
Will C |
Nation's Captial |
15 |
704 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:08.34 |
Zach H |
HUNTSVILLE SWIM ASSOCIATION |
17 |
701 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:08.35 |
Daniel O |
Carolina Aquatics |
16 |
701 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:08.46 |
Jacob M |
Grosse Pointe Gators |
17 |
699 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:08.47 |
Ethan B |
Excel Aquatics |
18 |
699 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:08.66 |
Casey S |
Machine Aquatics |
15 |
696 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:08.80 |
Eric K |
Dayton Raiders |
15 |
693 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:08.89 |
Daniel C |
Brentwood Seawolves |
18 |
692 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:08.99 |
Brandon G |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
690 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:08.99 |
Jack W |
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers |
17 |
690 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:09.05 |
Jackson T |
Southern Waters Aquatic Team |
17 |
689 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:09.13 |
Aaron S |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
688 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:09.36 |
Michael M |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
17 |
684 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:10.40 |
Steven S |
Jersey Wahoos |
18 |
668 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:10.50 |
Connor B |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
16 |
667 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:10.56 |
Jason A |
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club |
17 |
666 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:10.64 |
Mike S |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
17 |
664 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:10.70 |
Jac C |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
664 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:10.90 |
Austin H |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
17 |
661 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:10.98 |
Anthony A |
Kansas City Swim Academy |
18 |
659 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:11.07 |
Peter M |
Green Mountain Aquatics |
17 |
658 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:11.32 |
Maicoll G |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:11.35 |
Patrick C |
Dynamo Swim Club |
18 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:11.36 |
Dennis L |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:11.97 |
Russell N |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
18 |
645 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:12.06 |
Derek C |
Dynamo Swim Club |
17 |
643 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:12.74 |
Zach F |
Jersey Wahoos |
17 |
633 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:13.20 |
Alex M |
Jersey Wahoos |
17 |
627 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:45.93 |
Andrew S |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:47.56 |
Justin R |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:47.98 |
Brennan P |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:48.46 |
Alex L |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:48.68 |
Tommy C |
Dayton Raiders |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:48.87 |
Brennan B |
Lincoln Select Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:48.94 |
Ian F |
Counsilman Center Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:49.05 |
Derek C |
Dynamo Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:49.19 |
Daniel C |
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:49.23 |
Charlie S |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:49.84 |
Ted S |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:49.94 |
Daniel C |
Brentwood Seawolves |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:50.05 |
Michael M |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:50.27 |
Russell N |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:50.47 |
Aaron S |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:50.62 |
Jason A |
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:50.81 |
Ethan B |
Excel Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:50.91 |
Zach F |
Jersey Wahoos |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:50.98 |
Nick A |
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:50.99 |
Alex M |
Jersey Wahoos |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:51.03 |
Jackson H |
Dayton Raiders |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:51.47 |
Jack W |
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:51.51 |
Casey S |
Machine Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:51.61 |
Peter M |
Green Mountain Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:51.67 |
Zach H |
HUNTSVILLE SWIM ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:51.70 |
Will C |
Nation's Captial |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:51.71 |
Steven S |
Jersey Wahoos |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:51.92 |
Austin H |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:51.95 |
Maicoll G |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:51.96 |
Jac C |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:52.00 |
Daniel O |
Carolina Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:52.06 |
Jackson T |
Southern Waters Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:52.10 |
Connor B |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:52.12 |
Eric K |
Dayton Raiders |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:52.20 |
Brandon G |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:52.25 |
Mike S |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:52.29 |
Patrick C |
Dynamo Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:52.53 |
Dennis L |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:52.62 |
Jacob M |
Grosse Pointe Gators |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:52.64 |
Anthony A |
Kansas City Swim Academy |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:52.66 |
Macjilton L |
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:52.84 |
Chris W |
Badger Aquatics Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:52.84 |
Sheldon B |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:52.85 |
Alarii L |
Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:52.97 |
Robby P |
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:52.99 |
Tal D |
Team Greenville |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:53.00 |
Jonathan S |
Swift Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:53.01 |
Christopher M |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:53.03 |
Nathan J |
Cincinnati Marlins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:53.12 |
Simon S |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:53.14 |
Nathan P |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:53.20 |
Alex P |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:53.21 |
Rob Z |
Club Wolverine |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:53.24 |
Tyler S |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:53.25 |
Scott P |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:53.25 |
JohnThomas L |
Edina Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:53.32 |
Grant G |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:53.45 |
Aidan P |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:53.48 |
Justin R |
Sharks Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:53.48 |
Kevin G |
CONDORS SWIM CLUB OF CLARKSTOW |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:53.51 |
Wade O |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:53.52 |
Kai W |
Club Wolverine |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:53.57 |
Nathaniel J |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:53.58 |
Colter C |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:53.63 |
Waylon J |
SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:53.73 |
Nick S |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:53.76 |
Ryan R |
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:53.93 |
Gilbert T |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:53.96 |
Christopher G |
Solon Stars Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:53.99 |
Anthony A |
Houston Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:53.99 |
Patrick D |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:54.01 |
Alex M |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
1:54.02 |
Hudson S |
Brenham |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
1:54.09 |
Patrick G |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
1:54.11 |
Sean R |
Palatine Park District |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
1:54.15 |
Matthew D |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
1:54.16 |
Matthew M |
Cincinnati Marlins |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
1:54.17 |
Miller S |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
1:54.22 |
Phillip W |
Rockwood Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
1:54.23 |
Timothy W |
Nation's Captial |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
1:54.25 |
Owen v |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
1:54.25 |
Nicholas B |
Jersey Wahoos |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
1:54.27 |
Emilio D |
Marin Pirates |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
1:54.32 |
John R |
Columbia Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
85. |
1:54.45 |
Mitchell F |
Cincinnati Marlins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
1:54.46 |
Gavin B |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
1:54.53 |
Calvin L |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
88. |
1:54.62 |
Samuel T |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
1:54.70 |
David D |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
90. |
1:54.75 |
Justin T |
Badger Aquatics Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
91. |
1:54.79 |
Kevin V |
Elmbrook Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
92. |
1:54.81 |
Tosh K |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
1:54.82 |
Tim H |
Mason Manta Rays |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
94. |
1:54.85 |
Duncan B |
Jersey Wahoos |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
95. |
1:54.87 |
Robert F |
Baylor Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
96. |
1:54.91 |
Eric W |
Germantown Center Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
97. |
1:54.92 |
Spencer R |
Nation's Captial |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
98. |
1:54.93 |
Eli F |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
99. |
1:54.96 |
Mitchell B |
Motor City Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
100. |
1:54.99 |
Jack M |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
101. |
1:55.01 |
Daniel Q |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
102. |
1:55.02 |
Frank N |
St. Charles Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
103. |
1:55.05 |
Alex M |
Stingrays Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
104. |
1:55.16 |
Charlie M |
Empire Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
105. |
1:55.20 |
Luke T |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
106. |
1:55.23 |
Rory L |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
107. |
1:55.25 |
Kian Q |
Parkway Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
108. |
1:55.26 |
Maciej O |
Wildcat Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
109. |
1:55.31 |
Jon B |
Jersey Wahoos |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
110. |
1:55.36 |
Tabahn A |
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
111. |
1:55.42 |
John C |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
112. |
1:55.50 |
Matthew S |
Maverick Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
113. |
1:55.53 |
Andrew P |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
114. |
1:55.54 |
Josh M |
Highlander Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
115. |
1:55.56 |
Nick S |
Iowa Flyers Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
116. |
1:55.58 |
Owen D |
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
117. |
1:55.64 |
Daniel S |
Wildcat Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
118. |
1:55.67 |
Walter J |
Aggie Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
119. |
1:55.68 |
Michael S |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
120. |
1:55.69 |
Jack R |
Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
120. |
1:55.69 |
Luke C |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
122. |
1:55.71 |
Mason A |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
123. |
1:55.74 |
Jacob S |
Jasper County Killer Whales |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
124. |
1:55.75 |
Brandon T |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
125. |
1:55.77 |
Jackson F |
Dynamo Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
126. |
1:55.78 |
Seth B |
High Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
127. |
1:55.81 |
Harrison G |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
128. |
1:55.83 |
Cooper H |
Mason Manta Rays |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
129. |
1:55.85 |
Arthur F |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
130. |
1:55.96 |
Emilio S |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
131. |
1:55.99 |
Robert W |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
131. |
1:55.99 |
Will C |
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
133. |
1:56.01 |
Jack D |
Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
134. |
1:56.05 |
Trevor W |
Hickory Willow Swim Assoc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
135. |
1:56.07 |
Hugh K |
Dayton Raiders |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
136. |
1:56.12 |
Dominic H |
Dayton Raiders |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
137. |
1:56.17 |
Erik B |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
138. |
1:56.19 |
Sam P |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
139. |
1:56.24 |
Tyler M |
Long Island Express |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
139. |
1:56.24 |
Jared N |
Ozaukee Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
139. |
1:56.24 |
Chandler V |
Dayton Raiders |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
142. |
1:56.25 |
Nathaniel L |
Dayton Raiders |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
143. |
1:56.31 |
Jason H |
Birmingham Swim League |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
144. |
1:56.33 |
Luke S |
Cincinnati Marlins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
145. |
1:56.35 |
Justin H |
Mason Manta Rays |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
146. |
1:56.37 |
Jonathan L |
Baylor Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
147. |
1:56.40 |
Chris P |
LYONS SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
148. |
1:56.48 |
Jacob R |
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
149. |
1:56.51 |
Davis B |
Houston Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
150. |
1:56.54 |
Stephen L |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
151. |
1:56.59 |
Jacob H |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
152. |
1:56.62 |
Nicholas S |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
152. |
1:56.62 |
Benjamin A |
Elmbrook Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
154. |
1:56.63 |
Sean C |
Connetquot Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
155. |
1:56.64 |
John G |
Long Island Express |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
156. |
1:56.69 |
William C |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
157. |
1:56.77 |
Nicholas S |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
158. |
1:56.82 |
Chris S |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
159. |
1:56.85 |
JB E |
Jersey Wahoos |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
160. |
1:56.86 |
Alexander N |
Delta Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
161. |
1:56.91 |
Caleb H |
Rocky Mountain Rapids |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
162. |
1:57.07 |
Oliver M |
Iowa Flyers Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
163. |
1:57.10 |
James F |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
164. |
1:57.15 |
Hayden H |
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
165. |
1:57.20 |
Connor B |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
166. |
1:57.23 |
Greg D |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
167. |
1:57.27 |
Andrew W |
River Rats Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
168. |
1:57.28 |
Jackson M |
DeForest Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
169. |
1:57.35 |
Luke S |
South Metro Storm |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
170. |
1:57.36 |
Stephen P |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
170. |
1:57.36 |
Horace Q |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
172. |
1:57.37 |
Austin M |
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
173. |
1:57.43 |
Logan B |
Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
174. |
1:57.51 |
Delaplaine J |
Aggie Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
175. |
1:57.54 |
Brooks P |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
176. |
1:57.56 |
Jordan O |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
177. |
1:57.59 |
Sam H |
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
178. |
1:57.62 |
Keith J |
Mason Manta Rays |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
179. |
1:57.64 |
Nikola A |
CONDORS SWIM CLUB OF CLARKSTOW |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
180. |
1:57.70 |
Owen M |
Dayton Raiders |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
181. |
1:57.71 |
Williamson G |
Edina Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
182. |
1:57.74 |
Giorgio D |
Motor City Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
183. |
1:57.78 |
Matthew B |
Prime Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
184. |
1:57.85 |
Justin M |
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
185. |
1:57.86 |
Brandon E |
Houston Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
186. |
1:57.89 |
Nicholas P |
McFarland Spartan Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
187. |
1:57.92 |
Benjamin W |
BLUE DOLFINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
188. |
1:57.98 |
Matthew H |
Edina Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
189. |
1:57.99 |
Jacob B |
Palatine Park District |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
190. |
1:58.02 |
Peter W |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
191. |
1:58.15 |
Grant S |
New Albany Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
192. |
1:58.18 |
Evan B |
Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
192. |
1:58.18 |
Adam P |
Westmont Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
194. |
1:58.34 |
Weston C |
Westmont Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
195. |
1:58.36 |
Tyler H |
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
196. |
1:58.39 |
Michael P |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
197. |
1:58.43 |
Paul S |
South Metro Storm |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
197. |
1:58.43 |
John F |
Topeka Swim Association |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
199. |
1:58.54 |
Alexander M |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
200. |
1:58.56 |
Daniel Y |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
200. |
1:58.56 |
Tyler G |
Delta Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
202. |
1:58.61 |
River E |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
203. |
1:58.62 |
Zachary T |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
204. |
1:58.64 |
Timmy C |
NTC Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
205. |
1:58.68 |
Bennett M |
Badger Aquatics Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
206. |
1:58.73 |
Noah B |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
207. |
1:58.74 |
Preston V |
Badger Aquatics Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
208. |
1:58.75 |
Phillip S |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
208. |
1:58.75 |
Noah Z |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
208. |
1:58.75 |
Maxwell R |
New Trier Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
211. |
1:58.78 |
Alexander B |
Palatine Park District |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
212. |
1:58.80 |
Ladd C |
Swim Columbus |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
213. |
1:58.81 |
Myles K |
Mason Manta Rays |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
214. |
1:58.86 |
Charles Lewis P |
Edina Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
215. |
1:58.88 |
Devin T |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
215. |
1:58.88 |
Sam M |
Rockwood Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
217. |
1:58.94 |
Christopher K |
Coho Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
218. |
1:58.95 |
Brian B |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
219. |
1:59.16 |
Alex D |
Maverick Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
220. |
1:59.19 |
Matthew M |
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
221. |
1:59.40 |
Tyler K |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
222. |
1:59.51 |
Dillon H |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
223. |
1:59.57 |
Dylan P |
Regency Park Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
224. |
1:59.80 |
Ryan B |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
225. |
1:59.87 |
Christopher B |
Excel Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
226. |
1:59.92 |
Jacob Z |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
227. |
2:00.01 |
John R |
SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
228. |
2:00.07 |
Jacob R |
Columbia Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
229. |
2:00.38 |
Chris B |
Baylor Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
230. |
2:00.40 |
Daniel M |
Tsunami Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
231. |
2:00.54 |
Craig R |
South Metro Storm |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
232. |
2:00.82 |
Jonathan H |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
233. |
2:01.59 |
Joel T |
Mason Manta Rays |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
234. |
2:02.22 |
Reilly S |
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
235. |
2:02.51 |
Adriel S |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
236. |
2:03.28 |
Safa A |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 40S Men's Open 200m Medley |
Swim-off |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:52.65 |
Chris W |
Badger Aquatics Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:54.78 |
Sheldon B |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 440 Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:56.02 |
Christopher Q |
Dayton Raiders |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:56.94 |
Austin K |
Utica Shelby Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:57.75 |
Griffin B |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:58.53 |
Brian G |
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:58.85 |
Christopher U |
Hudson Explorer Aquatic |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:59.11 |
Sean M |
Mason Manta Rays |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:00.30 |
Hunter S |
Aggie Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:00.37 |
Andrew S |
Three Village Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:00.97 |
Matthew M |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:01.29 |
Matthew S |
South Metro Storm |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:01.46 |
Alex G |
Tsunami Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:01.51 |
Erik J |
Jersey Wahoos |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:02.33 |
William M |
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:03.54 |
Charles S |
New Trier Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:06.40 |
Ezra M |
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|