Event # 14 Men's Open 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:43.96 |
Zach B |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:46.04 |
David M |
SwimStrongsville |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:46.13 |
Dylan E |
Stingrays Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:46.52 |
Darren D |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:46.60 |
Timothy M |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:46.65 |
Ryan V |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:46.71 |
Alex C |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:46.82 |
Jack E |
Machine Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:47.21 |
Matthew W |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:47.77 |
Steven T |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:48.04 |
Michael H |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:48.29 |
Hugh R |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:48.54 |
Jaden K |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:48.66 |
Jack M |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:48.69 |
Patrick T |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:48.77 |
John H |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:48.77 |
Brandon V |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:48.87 |
William K |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:48.87 |
Charles K |
Nu Wave |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:49.07 |
Frank N |
St. Charles Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:49.10 |
Henry C |
LYONS SWIM CLUB |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:49.19 |
Philip M |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:49.20 |
Jack D |
Aquajets Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:49.29 |
Aayush D |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:49.68 |
Andrew D |
Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:49.98 |
Mark A |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:50.07 |
Horace Q |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:50.08 |
Cole G |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:50.09 |
Ryan S |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:50.15 |
William C |
Evergreen Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:50.19 |
John C |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:50.32 |
David G |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:50.39 |
Kevin V |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:50.49 |
Alan L |
All Star Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:50.59 |
Michael D |
CONDORS SWIM CLUB OF CLARKSTOW |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:50.66 |
Andrew G |
Edina Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:50.67 |
Matthew S |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:50.87 |
Michael K |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:51.05 |
Joshua F |
Jersey Wahoos |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:51.22 |
Evan V |
HUNTSVILLE SWIM ASSOCIATION |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:45.53 |
Zach B |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:46.74 |
Jack E |
Machine Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:47.16 |
David M |
SwimStrongsville |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:47.21 |
Timothy M |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:47.34 |
Darren D |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:47.54 |
Hugh R |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:47.55 |
Jack D |
Aquajets Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:47.60 |
Dylan E |
Stingrays Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:47.71 |
Alex C |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:47.84 |
Steven T |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:48.58 |
Philip M |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:48.74 |
Michael K |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:48.76 |
Patrick T |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:49.19 |
Ryan V |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:49.29 |
Jaden K |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:49.33 |
John H |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:49.49 |
Ryan S |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:49.56 |
Jack M |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:49.59 |
Matthew W |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:49.61 |
Alan L |
All Star Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:49.69 |
William K |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:49.74 |
Brandon V |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:49.91 |
Joshua F |
Jersey Wahoos |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:49.99 |
Evan V |
HUNTSVILLE SWIM ASSOCIATION |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:50.01 |
Henry C |
LYONS SWIM CLUB |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:50.08 |
Frank N |
St. Charles Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:50.19 |
Michael H |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:50.26 |
William C |
Evergreen Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:50.30 |
Charles K |
Nu Wave |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:50.30 |
Matthew S |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:50.36 |
Jason L |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:50.44 |
Andrew D |
Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:50.48 |
Aayush D |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:50.49 |
Horace Q |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:50.53 |
Kevin V |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:50.55 |
Michael D |
CONDORS SWIM CLUB OF CLARKSTOW |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:50.56 |
Andrew G |
Edina Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:50.59 |
John C |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:50.63 |
David G |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:50.65 |
Cole G |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:50.77 |
Mark A |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:50.85 |
Nicholas T |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:50.88 |
Maxwell R |
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:50.95 |
Jacob R |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:51.05 |
Drake B |
Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:51.05 |
Peyton W |
Lane Four Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:51.13 |
Ross V |
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:51.15 |
Luke B |
Swim GSA |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:51.17 |
Zachary B |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:51.18 |
Sean H |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:51.21 |
Adam K |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:51.33 |
Brandon H |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:51.40 |
Hunter P |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:51.58 |
Nathan W |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:51.59 |
Ryan A |
Long Island Express |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:51.65 |
Janssen G |
Maverick Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:51.66 |
Andrew H |
Naval Academy Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:51.76 |
Alexander C |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:51.80 |
Noah S |
Parkway Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:51.87 |
Chase B |
Panama City Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:51.96 |
David H |
Three Village Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:51.96 |
Nestor M |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:51.97 |
Ethan B |
MCCALLIE / GPS AQUATICS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:52.04 |
Ben H |
Ozaukee Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:52.15 |
Gabriel G |
North Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:52.22 |
Jesse M |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:52.22 |
Michael J |
Clovis |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:52.23 |
Tanner H |
Swim GSA |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:52.24 |
Jacob P |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:52.25 |
Michael D |
Badger Aquatics Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:52.44 |
Dolan C |
Aquajets Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:52.60 |
Matthew M |
SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
1:52.61 |
Colin W |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
1:52.68 |
Nicholas C |
Marin Pirates |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
1:52.74 |
Stefan C |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
1:52.77 |
Ethan T |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
1:52.81 |
Christian L |
Wave Swim School |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
1:52.82 |
Nicholas V |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
1:52.85 |
Jake V |
Three Village Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
1:52.94 |
Eric C |
CLEVELAND SWIM INSTITUTE |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
1:52.99 |
Noah D |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
1:53.02 |
Tyler C |
Naval Academy Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
1:53.08 |
Max R |
MCCALLIE / GPS AQUATICS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
1:53.08 |
Kyle T |
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
85. |
1:53.36 |
Davis E |
Nu Wave |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
1:53.41 |
Christopher D |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
1:53.48 |
Jimmy D |
CONDORS SWIM CLUB OF CLARKSTOW |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
88. |
1:53.52 |
Kabir R |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
1:53.55 |
Justin S |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
90. |
1:53.56 |
Landon P |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
91. |
1:53.57 |
Bryan P |
La Mirada Armada |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
92. |
1:53.60 |
Nolan F |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
1:53.62 |
Kevin G |
Hilton Head Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
94. |
1:53.67 |
Tommy B |
ACE Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
95. |
1:53.68 |
Ean V |
New Trier Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
95. |
1:53.68 |
Kyle L |
St. Charles Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
97. |
1:53.72 |
Oliver S |
Webster Swim Association |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
98. |
1:53.73 |
Jeremy R |
BLUE DOLFINS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
99. |
1:53.85 |
Zane R |
Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
100. |
1:53.87 |
Matthew W |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
101. |
1:53.88 |
Cole F |
Clovis |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
102. |
1:54.01 |
Zachary S |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
103. |
1:54.05 |
Bolin L |
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
103. |
1:54.05 |
Isaac G |
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
105. |
1:54.17 |
Mark G |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
106. |
1:54.19 |
Samuel P |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
107. |
1:54.22 |
Andrew B |
New Albany Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
108. |
1:54.26 |
Grant R |
Rochester Swim Club Orcas |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
109. |
1:54.28 |
Zachary C |
Tidal Wave Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
110. |
1:54.32 |
Tyler K |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
111. |
1:54.34 |
Riley W |
HUNTSVILLE SWIM ASSOCIATION |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
112. |
1:54.40 |
Dawson T |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
113. |
1:54.44 |
Noah R |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
114. |
1:54.45 |
Aaron R |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
115. |
1:54.59 |
Jhon M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
116. |
1:54.68 |
Jeffrey S |
Carolina Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
117. |
1:54.71 |
Ryan S |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
118. |
1:54.78 |
Trey D |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
119. |
1:54.79 |
Zachary K |
Baylor Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
120. |
1:54.80 |
Richard N |
Memphis Tiger Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
121. |
1:54.81 |
Jack B |
Bowling Green Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
122. |
1:54.86 |
Bobby O |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
123. |
1:54.93 |
Dc H |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
124. |
1:54.95 |
Andrew R |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
125. |
1:55.13 |
Saverio M |
Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
126. |
1:55.19 |
Coulson B |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
127. |
1:55.30 |
Connor D |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
128. |
1:55.33 |
Luka Z |
Three Village Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
129. |
1:55.42 |
Nicholas A |
Stingrays Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
129. |
1:55.42 |
Michael M |
Star Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
131. |
1:55.56 |
Jacob D |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
132. |
1:55.58 |
Alex R |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
133. |
1:55.73 |
Dan B |
Town Wrecker Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
134. |
1:55.78 |
Ollie B |
Machine Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
135. |
1:55.93 |
Joshua L |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
136. |
1:56.02 |
JP F |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
137. |
1:56.05 |
Dain R |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
138. |
1:56.25 |
Nicholas A |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
139. |
1:56.26 |
Jiaming S |
HUNTSVILLE SWIM ASSOCIATION |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
140. |
1:56.30 |
Marcos H |
Santa Maria Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
141. |
1:56.31 |
Michael C |
Velocity Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
142. |
1:56.47 |
Max S |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
143. |
1:56.51 |
Jack G |
Machine Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
144. |
1:56.57 |
Chris M |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
145. |
1:56.66 |
Aiden F |
Edina Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
146. |
1:56.85 |
Tyler L |
Parkway Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
147. |
1:56.88 |
Nate B |
St. Charles Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
148. |
1:57.00 |
Samuel B |
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
149. |
1:57.04 |
Joshua A |
Nu Wave |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
150. |
1:57.08 |
Thayer B |
Aquajets Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
151. |
1:57.10 |
Atesh C |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
152. |
1:57.13 |
CJ O |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
153. |
1:57.79 |
Ian M |
Machine Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
154. |
1:57.92 |
Dylan H |
Carolina Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
155. |
1:57.97 |
Ryan S |
Clark |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
156. |
1:58.06 |
Joshua B |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
157. |
1:58.12 |
Nick H |
Parkway Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
158. |
1:59.21 |
Mason C |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
159. |
1:59.25 |
John T |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
160. |
1:59.69 |
Siba F |
St. Charles Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
161. |
1:59.99 |
Carlos C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
162. |
2:00.72 |
Benjamin G |
MCCALLIE / GPS AQUATICS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
163. |
2:00.86 |
Riley B |
Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
164. |
2:01.23 |
Javier R |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 214 Men's Open 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:54.08 |
Simon L |
Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:57.49 |
Christopher D |
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:57.91 |
Sean B |
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:58.19 |
Joseph S |
HUNTSVILLE SWIM ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:58.21 |
Joshua S |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:58.47 |
James S |
HUNTSVILLE SWIM ASSOCIATION |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:58.55 |
Rafael D |
Wildcat Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:58.97 |
Owen M |
Star Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:59.32 |
Jake N |
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:59.66 |
Daniel U |
Baylor Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 314 Men's Open 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:52.33 |
Mark G |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:53.61 |
Tommy B |
ACE Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:55.78 |
Max C |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:56.66 |
Dylan H |
Carolina Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:57.31 |
Zach W |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:57.64 |
Nick H |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:00.24 |
Marcos H |
Santa Maria Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:02.29 |
Joseph A |
Clovis |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 414 Men's Open 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:51.94 |
Tanner H |
Swim GSA |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:53.26 |
Christian L |
Wave Swim School |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:54.47 |
Alexander Z |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:55.16 |
Jack H |
Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:58.03 |
Alexander O |
Swift Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:58.24 |
Patrick B |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:02.71 |
Preston S |
Life Time Minnesota |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 514 Men's Open 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:48.96 |
Patrick T |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:56.02 |
Branko K |
Westmont Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:56.98 |
Jacob O |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:57.13 |
Thayer B |
Aquajets Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|