Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.98 |
MICHAEL H |
Belmont Aquajets |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:18.32 |
Bobby J |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:23.29 |
Rhys S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:27.93 |
Tommaso D |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:30.91 |
John O |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:33.48 |
Daniel W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:37.02 |
Troy H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:37.46 |
LEE D |
Aqua Attack |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:38.50 |
Rhys M |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:40.38 |
JEREMY B |
Newman Churchlands |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:40.67 |
Vijay A |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:41.77 |
Reece H |
Kalgoorlie |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:42.56 |
David C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:44.17 |
Scott M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:44.33 |
Ben A |
Melville |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:45.26 |
RYAN S |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:45.47 |
Patrick H |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:46.56 |
Nicholas B |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:49.06 |
Ryan K |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:49.48 |
Liam S |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:49.79 |
Kevin S |
UWA-West Coast |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:51.89 |
NATHAN H |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:51.91 |
Jeremy S |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:52.13 |
Neil-Jerome C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:52.28 |
Adam C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:52.98 |
Cooper R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:54.68 |
Kevin P |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:55.34 |
Jamie C |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:56.30 |
Jakeb N |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:56.46 |
KURT H |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:57.47 |
Gene W |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:01.30 |
MICHAEL L |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:01.59 |
John B |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:03.28 |
Mason C |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:03.31 |
Jean-Pierre S |
Arena |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
3:03.52 |
Richard O |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
3:06.86 |
Todd S |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
3:07.72 |
Joseph O |
Rockingham |
13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
3:07.89 |
Nielen D |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
3:11.32 |
Matthew B |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
3:13.82 |
Bundi D |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
3:15.64 |
Ryan D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
3:20.13 |
Blake C |
Arena |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
3:26.27 |
Bradley T |
Arena |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
3:33.92 |
Milan H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
3:43.97 |
Dylan T |
City of Perth |
9 |
|
|
|