Men's Open 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:27.19 |
Ryan D |
Bendigo Hawks |
19 |
643 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:27.37 |
Brayden H |
Traralgon |
16 |
640 |
47 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:31.28 |
Cameron J |
Traralgon |
19 |
592 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:32.39 |
Tom H |
Shepparton |
20 |
579 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:40.19 |
Josh H |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
15 |
498 |
40 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:42.08 |
Sean B |
Warragul |
19 |
481 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:44.13 |
Matthew L |
Warrnambool |
22 |
463 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:45.75 |
Hugh E |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
16 |
450 |
37 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:31.60 |
Ryan D |
Bendigo Hawks |
19 |
588 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:35.68 |
Brayden H |
Traralgon |
16 |
543 |
42 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:38.81 |
Cameron J |
Traralgon |
19 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:40.07 |
Tom H |
Shepparton |
20 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:40.65 |
Josh H |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
15 |
494 |
40 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:41.70 |
Heath M |
Wodonga Amateur |
13 |
485 |
45 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:44.22 |
Hugh E |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
16 |
463 |
38 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:44.43 |
Sean B |
Warragul |
19 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:46.48 |
Matthew L |
Warrnambool |
22 |
444 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:46.85 |
Michael R |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
441 |
37 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:47.19 |
Tyler P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
19 |
438 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:49.08 |
Angus V |
Unattached VIC |
13 |
424 |
42 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:49.15 |
Andrew M |
Ballarat GCO |
16 |
423 |
35 |
|
|
|
14. |
2:49.17 |
Euan M |
Wodonga Amateur |
15 |
423 |
35 |
|
|
|
15. |
2:49.77 |
Connor B |
Ballarat GCO |
16 |
419 |
35 |
|
|
|
16. |
2:49.78 |
Lachlann T |
Bendigo Hawks |
15 |
419 |
35 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:49.83 |
Nathan K |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
418 |
35 |
|
|
|
18. |
2:52.18 |
Nicholas K |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
401 |
40 |
|
|
|
19. |
2:52.73 |
Andrew D |
Bendigo Hawks |
17 |
398 |
29 |
|
|
|
20. |
2:53.38 |
Kalen S |
Shepparton |
17 |
393 |
28 |
|
|
|
21. |
2:53.79 |
Michael H |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
19 |
390 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:53.94 |
Ben R |
Warrnambool |
16 |
389 |
32 |
|
|
|
23. |
2:54.46 |
Philip S |
Yarrawonga Mulwala |
15 |
386 |
32 |
|
|
|
24. |
2:54.98 |
Ben H |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
15 |
382 |
32 |
|
|
|
25. |
2:55.72 |
Will B |
Warragul |
14 |
378 |
32 |
|
|
|
26. |
2:58.08 |
Jack S |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
17 |
363 |
25 |
|
|
|
27. |
3:00.96 |
Matthew S |
Ballarat GCO |
14 |
346 |
28 |
|
|