Men's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:45.47 |
Romain B |
Auburn Aquatics |
25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:47.58 |
George B |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:47.70 |
Michael P |
North Baltimore Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:49.15 |
Damian A |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:49.45 |
DONALD G |
INDIAN CREEK AQUATIC CLUB |
22 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:50.38 |
Timothy J |
Oakland University |
53 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:50.60 |
MARTIN S |
Penn State University |
23 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:50.70 |
Bryan G |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:50.75 |
Roderick C |
Team Delaware |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:50.92 |
Peter V |
OAKLAND LIVE Y'ERS |
17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:51.28 |
Robert M |
Unattached |
19 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:51.61 |
ANDREW C |
Team Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:51.94 |
Emilio G |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
19 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:52.12 |
Matt M |
Raleigh Swimming Association |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:52.25 |
Alejandro S |
Mexico |
19 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:52.27 |
Jefferson M |
Brown University |
19 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:52.47 |
Jorge C |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
18 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:52.49 |
FRANK B |
AMERICAN UNIVERSITY |
25 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:52.57 |
Jeffrey M |
Brown University |
21 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:52.79 |
EVAN D |
Corvallis Aquatic Team |
23 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:53.00 |
HEATH M |
Indiana University Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:53.24 |
Ryan D |
Clovis |
18 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:53.42 |
DAVID H |
Oakland University |
22 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:53.57 |
Tyler G |
Valley Area Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:49.26 |
Michael P |
North Baltimore Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:49.76 |
Robert M |
Unattached |
19 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:50.00 |
George B |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:50.06 |
Bryan G |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:50.42 |
Romain B |
Auburn Aquatics |
25 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:50.46 |
Damian A |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
18 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:50.58 |
Timothy J |
Oakland University |
53 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:50.69 |
DONALD G |
INDIAN CREEK AQUATIC CLUB |
22 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:50.81 |
MARTIN S |
Penn State University |
23 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:50.95 |
Roderick C |
Team Delaware |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:51.66 |
Peter V |
OAKLAND LIVE Y'ERS |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:52.17 |
Jefferson M |
Brown University |
19 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:52.25 |
Alejandro S |
Mexico |
19 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:52.34 |
Matt M |
Raleigh Swimming Association |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:52.43 |
Ryan D |
Clovis |
18 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:52.49 |
ANDREW C |
Team Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:52.50 |
Emilio G |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
19 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:52.55 |
Jorge C |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
18 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:52.66 |
DAVID H |
Oakland University |
22 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:52.73 |
EVAN D |
Corvallis Aquatic Team |
23 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:52.77 |
Jeffrey M |
Brown University |
21 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:52.79 |
FRANK B |
AMERICAN UNIVERSITY |
25 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:52.93 |
HEATH M |
Indiana University Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:53.15 |
Tyler G |
Valley Area Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:53.19 |
John Z |
Phoenix Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:53.23 |
Cameron H |
LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB |
17 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:53.26 |
Richard B |
Indiana University Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:53.29 |
Ricardo M |
Unattached |
23 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:53.42 |
Jd W |
Unattached |
18 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:53.42 |
Adam S |
University of Florida |
19 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:53.46 |
Matthew O |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:53.48 |
Larsen J |
Bakersfield Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:53.72 |
BRENT O |
Team Canada |
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:53.95 |
Matthew C |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:54.00 |
Brett I |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
17 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:54.00 |
PAWEL S |
ST. JOHNS UNIVERSITY |
21 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:54.02 |
Matt H |
Penn State University |
21 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:54.06 |
CHRIS M |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:54.06 |
HENDRIK O |
University of Florida |
22 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:54.17 |
TODD M |
Penn State University |
19 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:54.22 |
Charles W |
Unattached |
30 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:54.27 |
Edward V |
Princeton University Swim Team |
21 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:54.46 |
CARLOS J |
University of Florida |
21 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:54.51 |
MICHAL S |
ST. JOHNS UNIVERSITY |
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:54.65 |
Nathan R |
Princeton University Swim Team |
21 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:54.67 |
Juan V |
Princeton University Swim Team |
20 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:54.73 |
THEODORE B |
Westfield Area Swimmers |
16 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:54.85 |
CAMERON D |
Rally Sport Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:55.18 |
ALEXANDER S |
Rochester Swim Club Orcas |
17 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:55.20 |
Ryan M |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:55.20 |
Justin C |
Princeton University Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:55.24 |
Sean S |
Bellevue Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:55.28 |
Kurtis M |
Scarborough Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:55.30 |
BRIAN H |
Washington Township Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:55.32 |
Ivan M |
RUTGERS UNIVERSITY |
18 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:55.44 |
Michael H |
Waukesha Express Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:55.49 |
Timothy W |
Brown University |
18 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:55.49 |
ANDREW H |
Penn State University |
19 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:55.56 |
William G |
Badger Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:55.69 |
Kristopher W |
University of Florida |
18 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:55.85 |
MARK S |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:55.97 |
SCOTT S |
University of Florida |
20 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:56.27 |
Scott K |
University of Florida |
19 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:56.30 |
Keith B |
Team Canada |
18 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:56.33 |
Ian W |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:56.37 |
Christopher C |
Princeton University Swim Team |
21 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:56.67 |
Seth B |
Duneland Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:56.70 |
Jeremy T |
Princeton University Swim Team |
19 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:56.73 |
ANDREW P |
Jersey Wahoos |
18 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:56.87 |
Daryl N |
Penn State University |
18 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
1:56.95 |
SEAN B |
Oakland University |
20 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:57.06 |
RICARDO M |
University of Florida |
21 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:57.38 |
Kenneth S |
Princeton University Swim Team |
19 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
1:57.48 |
Ronald C |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
20 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
1:57.72 |
MATTHEW L |
Orinda Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
1:57.84 |
DAN S |
RUTGERS UNIVERSITY |
21 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
1:58.03 |
AARON W |
City of Plano Swimmers |
18 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
1:58.07 |
STEPHEN M |
AMERICAN UNIVERSITY |
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
1:58.10 |
Nicholas S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
18 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
1:58.19 |
ERIK G |
Penn State University |
21 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
1:58.39 |
JOSH V |
RUTGERS UNIVERSITY |
18 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
1:58.51 |
NICHOLAS H |
Kerr McGee Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
1:58.52 |
Brian G |
Santa Maria Swim Club |
23 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
1:58.53 |
OLIVER H |
University of Florida |
18 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
1:58.87 |
Maxwell A |
Brown University |
19 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
1:58.90 |
JUSTIN Z |
University of Florida |
19 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
1:59.43 |
Will C |
Princeton University Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
1:59.56 |
Mark K |
Upper Main Line Ymca |
18 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
2:00.03 |
BEN K |
RUTGERS UNIVERSITY |
18 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
2:00.50 |
Jonny S |
Lawrence Aquahawks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
2:01.33 |
Eric F |
Princeton University Swim Team |
20 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
2:02.10 |
MATT K |
Princeton University Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
2:03.52 |
MICHAEL W |
SIERRA MARLINS SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
2:06.81 |
JOSH C |
Penn State University |
18 |
|
|
|