Event # 18 Men's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:36.29 |
Jacob P |
Corvallis Aquatic Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:36.34 |
Ryan M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:36.48 |
Matias K |
Dynamo Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:37.36 |
Cannon C |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:37.43 |
Nicklaus D |
Gillette Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:37.90 |
Sean D |
Highlander Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:38.25 |
Caleb D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:38.29 |
Pete B |
SwimMAC Carolina |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:38.38 |
Brett P |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:38.76 |
Michael H |
The Claremont Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:39.04 |
Thane M |
King Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:39.13 |
Jack M |
SwimMAC Carolina |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:39.48 |
Andrew H |
Raleigh Swimming Association |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:39.66 |
Julian B |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:39.71 |
Samuel S |
Santa Clara Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:39.73 |
Adam W |
Club Wolverine |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:39.74 |
Frederick L |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:39.78 |
Grant K |
Champion Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:39.82 |
Franklin H |
Crow Canyon Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:40.05 |
Kyle C |
The Claremont Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:40.38 |
John L |
Metroplex Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:40.42 |
George F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:40.50 |
Jesse M |
KANSAS CITY BLAZERS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:43.81 |
Clark S |
Denver Swim Academy |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:37.27 |
Ryan M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:37.28 |
Matias K |
Dynamo Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:37.48 |
Cannon C |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:37.91 |
Nicklaus D |
Gillette Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:37.95 |
Jacob P |
Corvallis Aquatic Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:38.49 |
Sean D |
Highlander Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:38.86 |
Brett P |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:38.99 |
Clark S |
Denver Swim Academy |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:39.18 |
Julian B |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:39.39 |
Pete B |
SwimMAC Carolina |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:39.45 |
Jack M |
SwimMAC Carolina |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:39.54 |
Grant K |
Champion Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:39.62 |
Caleb D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:39.68 |
Franklin H |
Crow Canyon Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:39.70 |
Frederick L |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:39.77 |
Andrew H |
Raleigh Swimming Association |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:39.92 |
Adam W |
Club Wolverine |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:39.93 |
Michael H |
The Claremont Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:40.04 |
John L |
Metroplex Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:40.10 |
Thane M |
King Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:40.23 |
Samuel S |
Santa Clara Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:40.29 |
Kyle D |
SwimMAC Carolina |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:40.34 |
Matheus M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:40.42 |
Kyle C |
The Claremont Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:40.48 |
Jesse M |
KANSAS CITY BLAZERS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:40.55 |
George F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:40.59 |
Ryan M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:40.70 |
Joshua Q |
Dayton Raiders |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:40.73 |
Bradley C |
North Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:40.86 |
Alexander N |
Loveland Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:40.93 |
Clifford G |
Dayton Raiders |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:40.96 |
Evan P |
Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:40.99 |
Bryan H |
Crow Canyon Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:40.99 |
Brent A |
Longhorn Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:41.04 |
Bradley S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:41.08 |
Joseph M |
Longhorn Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:41.12 |
Lance R |
FLA Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:41.26 |
Trevor C |
PRO Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:41.28 |
Travis J |
WAVES OF WILMINGTON,INC. |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:41.28 |
Michael Q |
Metroplex Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:41.46 |
Sava T |
YMCA Seahorse Swim team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:41.53 |
David M |
Crow Canyon Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:41.66 |
Paul L |
FAST Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:41.66 |
Gotti E |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:41.81 |
Jeffrey W |
Victor Swim Club Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:41.92 |
Rodney F |
Billings Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:41.97 |
Jason H |
The Claremont Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:42.06 |
Steyn F |
Highlander Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:42.07 |
Alex D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:42.12 |
Sandy B |
North Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:42.21 |
Benjamin B |
KANSAS CITY BLAZERS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:42.28 |
TJ T |
West Bend Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:42.29 |
Justin M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:42.31 |
Jay L |
Dynamo Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:42.34 |
Timothy W |
West Austin Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:42.39 |
Knox Y |
Olympic Cascade Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:42.53 |
William Y |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:42.57 |
Ryan B |
Terrapins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:42.82 |
Kyle C |
Vacaville Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:42.82 |
Ted S |
North Texas Nadadores |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:42.87 |
Martin W |
North Jeffco Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:42.91 |
Mackenzie M |
MARTIN COUNTY SWIMMING |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:42.91 |
Zachary W |
King Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:42.97 |
Alec S |
Denver Swim Academy |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:43.06 |
Pj D |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:43.33 |
Kevin L |
Dynamo Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:43.45 |
Justin M |
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:43.89 |
Hannon D |
Clark County Sandpipers Of NV |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:44.00 |
Stuart S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:44.05 |
Nathan S |
Nashville Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:44.12 |
Andrew P |
Cabrillo Threshers Santa Cruz |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:44.13 |
Joe B |
Desert Shark Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
1:45.02 |
William D |
Raleigh Swimming Association |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
1:45.20 |
Nathaniel B |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
1:45.41 |
Matt Z |
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
1:45.46 |
Jan G |
Rancho San Dieguito |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
1:46.21 |
Dylan M |
Plantation Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|