Event # 12 Men's Open 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:01.80 |
Andrew S |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
15 |
767 |
52 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:01.86 |
Reed M |
New Trier Swim Club |
16 |
766 |
51 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:02.04 |
Corey O |
Irvine Aquozot |
16 |
763 |
51 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:02.60 |
Tynan S |
YMCA Hub Fins |
17 |
752 |
49 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:03.98 |
Christian C |
Baylor Swim Club |
17 |
728 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:05.42 |
Mickey M |
Rosebowl Aquatics |
17 |
703 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:05.53 |
Steven K |
Aiken-Augusta Swim League |
18 |
701 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:05.60 |
Adam B |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
17 |
700 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:05.60 |
Christoph G |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
17 |
700 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:05.63 |
Joey C |
Baylor Swim Club |
15 |
699 |
50 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:05.74 |
Joseph P |
Jersey Wahoos |
16 |
697 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:05.89 |
Kevin B |
Crimson Aquatics |
17 |
695 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:05.94 |
Ryan N |
Golden West Swim Club |
17 |
694 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:06.19 |
Anthony Z |
Vacs Northern Neck |
17 |
690 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:06.69 |
Rodney F |
Billings Aquatic Club |
18 |
682 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:07.13 |
Michael L |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
17 |
675 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:07.30 |
Jordan J |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
18 |
672 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:07.36 |
Jason A |
Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics |
17 |
671 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:08.18 |
Francisco B |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
18 |
658 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:08.23 |
William B |
SwimAtlanta |
16 |
658 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:08.49 |
William P |
Star Swimming |
17 |
654 |
43 |
|
|
|
22. |
2:08.58 |
Charles B |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
17 |
652 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:09.00 |
Benjamin S |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
16 |
646 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:09.29 |
Ryota K |
Patriot Aquatic Club |
17 |
642 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:09.42 |
Nicholas D |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
16 |
640 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:09.57 |
Carl S |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
18 |
637 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:10.77 |
David S |
Tidal Wave Swimming |
18 |
620 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:10.85 |
John D |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
16 |
619 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:11.26 |
Richard X |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
17 |
613 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:13.18 |
Cyrus H |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
17 |
587 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:15.60 |
Jared N |
Irvine Aquozot |
17 |
556 |
36 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:46.49 |
Andrew S |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:46.74 |
Reed M |
New Trier Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:47.09 |
Corey O |
Irvine Aquozot |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:48.17 |
Tynan S |
YMCA Hub Fins |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:48.36 |
Christian C |
Baylor Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:49.18 |
Jordan J |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:49.21 |
Christoph G |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:49.73 |
Steven K |
Aiken-Augusta Swim League |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:49.90 |
Anthony Z |
Vacs Northern Neck |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:50.32 |
Jason A |
Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:50.32 |
Kevin B |
Crimson Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:50.34 |
Joseph P |
Jersey Wahoos |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:50.79 |
Joey C |
Baylor Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:50.83 |
John D |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:50.85 |
David S |
Tidal Wave Swimming |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:50.88 |
Mickey M |
Rosebowl Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:50.92 |
Jared N |
Irvine Aquozot |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:51.16 |
Ryan N |
Golden West Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:51.21 |
Julian B |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:51.21 |
Carl S |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:51.22 |
Ryota K |
Patriot Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:51.29 |
Adam B |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:51.56 |
Nicholas D |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:51.59 |
Richard X |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:51.64 |
Nathaniel W |
Maverick Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:51.95 |
Charles B |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:51.96 |
Cyrus H |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:52.14 |
Benjamin S |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:52.17 |
William P |
Star Swimming |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:52.19 |
Michael L |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:52.22 |
Francisco B |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:52.22 |
Rodney F |
Billings Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:52.22 |
William B |
SwimAtlanta |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:52.34 |
Steve S |
Bellevue Club Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:52.42 |
Eric C |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:52.44 |
Jake G |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:52.58 |
Raymond L |
Viking Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:52.63 |
Zack B |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:52.67 |
Wesley C |
Tule Nation Tritons |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:52.71 |
Chase W |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:52.92 |
Connor O |
Marietta Marlins, Inc |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:52.94 |
Clement D |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:52.95 |
Thaxter H |
BLUE DOLFINS |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:53.03 |
Javier L |
Rosebowl Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:53.04 |
Jeffrey L |
Crimson Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:53.08 |
Josh B |
Crimson Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:53.14 |
Justin H |
Irvine Aquozot |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:53.15 |
William N |
Quest Swimming |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:53.15 |
Andy S |
Jersey Wahoos |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:53.22 |
Sean L |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:53.39 |
Thomas S |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:53.41 |
Riley S |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:53.46 |
Cody M |
Redbird Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:53.55 |
Matthew D |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:53.69 |
Brian W |
Wildcat Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:53.71 |
Julian R |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:53.75 |
Leo H |
Patriot Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:53.76 |
Evan K |
Monocacy Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:53.83 |
Wyatt G |
Billings Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:53.83 |
Justin P |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:53.84 |
Richard D |
Marin Pirates |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:53.86 |
Gates D |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:53.93 |
Michael M |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:54.17 |
Nick D |
Rockwood Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:54.21 |
Van D |
Aquajets Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:54.23 |
Antoine M |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:54.25 |
Jonathan R |
Panama City Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:54.29 |
Thomas F |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:54.35 |
Benjamin S |
Lawrence Aquahawks |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:54.37 |
Chris N |
Unattached |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:54.49 |
Steffen E |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:54.52 |
Kevin P |
Southern Waters Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:54.52 |
Zachary M |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
1:54.56 |
Adam D |
Unattached |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
1:54.63 |
Henry P |
SwimAtlanta |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
1:54.67 |
Connor H |
ADIRONDACK AQUATIC CLUB |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
1:54.68 |
Daniel T |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
1:54.78 |
Zack S |
New Wave Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
1:54.80 |
PJ R |
PACK Swim Team of Pittsford |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
1:54.80 |
Anthony D |
Crimson Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
1:54.82 |
Conrad Z |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
1:54.83 |
Geoff M |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
1:54.84 |
Mitchell F |
Aquajets Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
1:54.94 |
Christopher T |
Irvine Aquozot |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
85. |
1:54.97 |
Zac P |
Tri-City Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
1:55.26 |
DAVID P |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
1:55.32 |
Jeandre P |
Highlander Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
88. |
1:55.33 |
Benjamin L |
Reno Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
1:55.39 |
Jordan W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
90. |
1:55.46 |
Jun O |
Crimson Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
91. |
1:55.63 |
Gregory S |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
92. |
1:55.64 |
Matthew E |
Billings Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
1:55.68 |
Preston D |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
94. |
1:55.72 |
Michael T |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
95. |
1:55.83 |
Joshua Y |
Quest Swimming |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
96. |
1:55.97 |
Christopher P |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
96. |
1:55.97 |
Zachary S |
Unattached |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
98. |
1:56.03 |
Cash D |
Dekalb Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
99. |
1:56.08 |
Ryan B |
Blount Area Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
100. |
1:56.14 |
Douglas N |
Machine Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
101. |
1:56.18 |
Austin G |
Billings Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
102. |
1:56.20 |
Callum L |
OAKLAND LIVE Y'ERS |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
103. |
1:56.54 |
Aaron T |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
104. |
1:56.55 |
Newell H |
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
105. |
1:56.67 |
Alex M |
Bemidji Area Super Swimmer |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
106. |
1:56.78 |
Scotty L |
Unattached |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
107. |
1:56.80 |
Matthew K |
Sharks Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
108. |
1:56.91 |
Thomas M |
Golden Ram Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
109. |
1:57.45 |
Evan O |
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
110. |
1:57.52 |
Justin B |
Bemidji Area Super Swimmer |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
111. |
1:57.90 |
Harrison H |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
112. |
1:57.98 |
Narayan N |
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club |
19 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
113. |
1:58.00 |
Zach F |
Jersey Wahoos |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
114. |
1:59.83 |
Gavin B |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
115. |
2:01.96 |
Jay T |
Shorewood Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
Event # 212A Men's Open 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:52.35 |
Will A |
TNT Swimming, Inc |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:53.84 |
Kyle S |
TNT Swimming, Inc |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:54.36 |
Jacob L |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:55.40 |
Carter S |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:56.64 |
Sean M |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:57.58 |
Andrew D |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:58.63 |
Kristian T |
Northern Dutchess Aquatic |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:59.18 |
Jesse K |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:59.70 |
Bradley T |
Golden West Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:01.47 |
Riley H |
Unattached |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:02.66 |
Michael B |
Team Foxjet |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
Event # 212B Men's Open 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:56.16 |
John M |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:01.06 |
Mark S |
Westmont Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
Event # 312A Men's Open 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:51.27 |
Jared N |
Irvine Aquozot |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:52.72 |
Kevin P |
Southern Waters Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:53.72 |
Taylor C |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:54.54 |
Charlie C |
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:55.06 |
Cameron M |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:55.70 |
Callum L |
OAKLAND LIVE Y'ERS |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:55.72 |
Daniel T |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:55.88 |
Denver F |
New Trier Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:55.95 |
Henry L |
Marietta Marlins, Inc |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:56.52 |
Mitchell W |
Wichita Aqua Shocks |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:57.54 |
Matthew L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
Event # 312B Men's Open 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:53.21 |
Benjamin L |
Reno Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
Event # 412A Men's Open 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:52.05 |
Alex M |
Bemidji Area Super Swimmer |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:52.61 |
Nicholas K |
Unattached |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:53.75 |
Kevin P |
Southern Waters Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:54.87 |
Denver F |
New Trier Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:54.99 |
Justin H |
Irvine Aquozot |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:55.03 |
Gavin B |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:56.88 |
Matthew L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:57.36 |
Jared S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:57.50 |
Brandon B |
Unattached |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:57.55 |
Bryce H |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:58.36 |
Tom M |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:58.52 |
Bradley T |
Golden West Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:58.70 |
David A |
Hickory Willow Swim Assoc |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:59.61 |
Christopher A |
Red Fox Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:00.20 |
Jakub P |
Patriot Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:01.54 |
Zackary A |
Hickory Willow Swim Assoc |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
Event # 412B Men's Open 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:56.09 |
Asahel J |
SACHEM SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:56.15 |
John S |
SACHEM SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|