Men's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:47.42 |
Dan W |
Unattached |
19 |
792 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:47.69 |
Josh W |
Blackburn Centurion SC |
21 |
786 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:48.12 |
Stephen M |
Perth City Swim Club |
18 |
776 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:48.47 |
JAK S |
Stirling Swimming |
21 |
769 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:48.52 |
Matthew P |
Edinburgh University |
19 |
768 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:49.59 |
Mark S |
Carnegie ASC |
17 |
746 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:49.70 |
Craig H |
Warrender Baths Club |
21 |
743 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:50.91 |
Thomas S |
City of Sheffield Swim Squad |
20 |
719 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:51.12 |
Suleman B |
Aberdeen ASC |
15 |
715 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:51.93 |
Alasdair S |
City Of Glasgow Swim Team |
19 |
700 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:51.93 |
Sean C |
Warrender Baths Club |
18 |
700 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:52.96 |
Cameron S |
Edinburgh University |
20 |
681 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:53.51 |
Ewan G |
Milngavie & Bearsden |
18 |
671 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:54.57 |
Robert B |
Garioch ASC |
18 |
652 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:55.05 |
Jo F |
City of Sheffield Swim Squad |
18 |
644 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:58.46 |
Stuart M |
C.O.A.S.T. |
19 |
590 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:48.00 |
Stephen M |
Perth City Swim Club |
18 |
779 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:49.11 |
Dan W |
Unattached |
19 |
755 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:49.52 |
JAK S |
Stirling Swimming |
21 |
747 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:49.59 |
Matthew P |
Edinburgh University |
19 |
746 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:50.08 |
Thomas S |
City of Sheffield Swim Squad |
20 |
736 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:50.31 |
Josh W |
Blackburn Centurion SC |
21 |
731 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:51.20 |
Craig H |
Warrender Baths Club |
21 |
714 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:51.93 |
Suleman B |
Aberdeen ASC |
15 |
700 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:52.13 |
Mark S |
Carnegie ASC |
17 |
696 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:52.42 |
Alasdair S |
City Of Glasgow Swim Team |
19 |
691 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:52.68 |
Sean C |
Warrender Baths Club |
18 |
686 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:53.77 |
Ewan G |
Milngavie & Bearsden |
18 |
666 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:53.81 |
Cameron S |
Edinburgh University |
20 |
666 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:54.01 |
Robert B |
Garioch ASC |
18 |
662 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:54.81 |
Craig M |
Warrender Baths Club |
19 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:55.12 |
Stuart M |
C.O.A.S.T. |
19 |
643 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:55.45 |
Jo F |
City of Sheffield Swim Squad |
18 |
638 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:55.61 |
Jordan D |
Warrender Baths Club |
19 |
635 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:55.70 |
Dale W |
Warrender Baths Club |
17 |
634 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:55.77 |
Jordan H |
North Ayrshire ASC |
16 |
632 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:56.06 |
Anthony R |
Dumfries Dolphins ASC |
17 |
628 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:56.52 |
Luke S |
City of Sheffield Swim Squad |
16 |
620 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:56.68 |
Martin C |
Stirling Swimming |
21 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:56.70 |
Callum B |
North Lanarkshire Swim Team |
18 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:56.87 |
Callum M |
City Of Glasgow Swim Team |
19 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:57.29 |
Donnie P |
South Mainland ASC |
16 |
608 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:57.36 |
Jamie M |
City Of Glasgow Swim Team |
19 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:57.65 |
Felix G |
C.O.A.S.T. |
18 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:57.70 |
Stephen G |
Dundee City Aquatics SC |
15 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:57.81 |
Alex L |
City of Sheffield Swim Squad |
16 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:57.85 |
Luke S |
City of Sheffield Swim Squad |
16 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:57.88 |
Stephen L |
North Lanarkshire Swim Team |
20 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:58.21 |
Johnstone S |
City Of Glasgow Swim Team |
20 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:58.40 |
Duncan S |
Falkirk Inter-Region Swim Team |
15 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:58.64 |
Ross M |
Ren 96 |
16 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:58.68 |
Euan M |
Dumfries Dolphins ASC |
15 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:58.81 |
Robbie M |
Highland Swim Team |
16 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:59.02 |
Greg W |
Fife Performance Swim Squad |
17 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:59.22 |
Cameron P |
South Lanarkshire Swimming |
15 |
579 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:00.32 |
Graeme H |
Perth City Swim Club |
23 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:00.72 |
Daniel M |
Warrender Baths Club |
15 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:00.76 |
Callum C |
Winsford Swimming Club |
16 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:00.88 |
Matthew A |
Warrender Baths Club |
16 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:02.16 |
Simran W |
Warrender Baths Club |
17 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:04.39 |
Aaron S |
Swim West Lothian |
18 |
510 |
Splits |
|