Event # 118 Men's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:46.93 |
DANILA I |
Russia |
23 |
868 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:47.80 |
Myles B |
Republic of South Africa |
23 |
847 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:47.83 |
NIKITA L |
Russia |
26 |
846 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:48.25 |
Jeremy S |
FRANCE |
27 |
837 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:48.35 |
Daniel S |
Australia |
24 |
834 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:48.42 |
LORYS B |
FRANCE |
23 |
833 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:49.05 |
Jordan Jules Julien Marce P |
FRANCE |
20 |
818 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:49.26 |
David B |
Austrian Swimming Swim Club |
28 |
814 |
Splits |
|
Event # 18 Men's Open 200m Freestyle |
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:48.42 |
LORYS B |
FRANCE |
23 |
833 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:48.69 |
NIKITA L |
Russia |
26 |
826 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:49.09 |
DANILA I |
Russia |
23 |
817 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:49.09 |
Myles B |
Republic of South Africa |
23 |
817 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:49.77 |
Daniel S |
Australia |
24 |
802 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:49.85 |
Jeremy S |
FRANCE |
27 |
801 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:49.87 |
Jordan Jules Julien Marce P |
FRANCE |
20 |
800 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:50.16 |
PHILIP H |
Germany |
24 |
794 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:50.16 |
David B |
Austrian Swimming Swim Club |
28 |
794 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:50.30 |
Benjamin H |
Paraguay |
28 |
791 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:50.63 |
Artem L |
Moscow City |
24 |
784 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:51.00 |
KEYUAN S |
China |
20 |
776 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:51.12 |
KIN TAT KENT C |
Hong Kong |
22 |
773 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:51.52 |
Ernest M |
Russia |
18 |
765 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:51.81 |
ALEXANDER K |
Russia |
19 |
759 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:51.90 |
Aleksandr P |
Moscow City |
18 |
757 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:52.25 |
Kurt H |
Australia |
23 |
750 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:52.39 |
Damien J |
FRANCE |
23 |
748 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:52.54 |
JORIS B |
FRANCE |
20 |
745 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:52.58 |
Anton G |
Ukrain |
24 |
744 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:52.75 |
YONGQING L |
China |
21 |
740 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:53.36 |
Marko B |
Fr. Yug. Rep. Macedonia |
22 |
728 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:54.00 |
Elisey S |
Samara Region |
18 |
716 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:54.48 |
KHURSHIDJON T |
Uzbekistan |
21 |
707 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:54.58 |
Emil M |
Republic of Tatarstan |
17 |
705 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:54.58 |
Alexander B |
Moscow Region |
18 |
705 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:55.51 |
Igor P |
Khabarovsk Territory |
20 |
689 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:56.66 |
PEDRO MIGUEL P |
Angola |
26 |
668 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:57.91 |
Evgeny G |
Novgorod Region |
17 |
647 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:58.73 |
STANISLAV K |
Kyrgyzstan |
19 |
634 |
Splits |
|