Mixed Open 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:46.72 |
Aaron H |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:52.19 |
Claire S |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:53.55 |
Shayne P |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:53.98 |
CAMERON R |
Belmont Aquajets |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:55.23 |
Elaine K |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:55.71 |
Tara C |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:55.83 |
Matthew B |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:57.13 |
Kirk G |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:57.52 |
ALLEN M |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:58.23 |
MAHALA P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
3:03.02 |
Chloe A |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
3:03.03 |
Luke M |
Guildford Blues |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
3:03.12 |
Emma J |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
3:04.84 |
Tania B |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
3:09.82 |
Nikki S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
3:10.36 |
Jason M |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
3:10.74 |
TAMMY F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
3:11.47 |
Bryce W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
3:11.60 |
Chloe M |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
3:15.07 |
Chloe H |
Australind |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
3:15.11 |
Melissa A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
3:16.87 |
Geoffrey F |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
3:20.08 |
MELINDA K |
Arena |
18 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
3:22.04 |
Michael W |
Rockingham |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
3:22.30 |
Kirsty R |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
3:22.32 |
Jessica R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
3:22.40 |
Holly F |
Armadale Kelmscott |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
3:22.44 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
3:23.77 |
Aaron B |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
3:23.80 |
MATTHEW F |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
3:24.23 |
CAITLIN T |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
3:24.97 |
Jason B |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
3:26.30 |
Ai-Le N |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
3:26.56 |
Gabriella D |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
3:26.57 |
Josette R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
3:28.67 |
Janelle G |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
3:30.19 |
Chris F |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
3:32.98 |
Benjamin B |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
3:41.76 |
Rebecca B |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
3:47.08 |
Nerinie M |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
3:48.57 |
Sarah B |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|