Men's 13 years and over 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:10.18 |
Cameron V |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
18 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:11.88 |
Max S |
Te Awamutu |
16 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:14.60 |
Michael W |
Te Awamutu |
16 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:19.13 |
Troy B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
22 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:20.04 |
Josh M |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
17 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:24.02 |
Nick S |
Fairfield |
18 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.32 |
William S |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
15 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:24.33 |
Jordy W |
Parnell Swimming Club |
15 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:26.48 |
Hadlee D |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
14 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:26.60 |
Matthew S |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
17 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:27.66 |
Benjamin R |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
14 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:30.11 |
Lochlainn M |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
15 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:31.21 |
Logan H |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
13 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:34.35 |
Paddy B |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
15 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:34.98 |
Jack M |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
14 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:35.95 |
Shay D |
Te Awamutu |
14 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:36.96 |
Zarhn C |
Stratford Swim Club |
15 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:39.14 |
James R |
Matamata |
14 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:40.19 |
David B |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
14 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:40.99 |
Jordan W |
Stratford Swim Club |
16 |
332 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:43.39 |
Zac C |
Hillcrest |
14 |
318 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:09.23 |
Cameron V |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
18 |
642 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:16.36 |
Michael W |
Te Awamutu |
16 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:16.57 |
Max S |
Te Awamutu |
16 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:17.80 |
Troy B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
22 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:18.92 |
Jordy W |
Parnell Swimming Club |
15 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:19.36 |
Matthew S |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
17 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:20.15 |
Benjamin R |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
14 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:20.40 |
Josh M |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
17 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:24.85 |
Thomas C |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:25.11 |
William S |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
15 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:26.26 |
Damien P |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
16 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:26.43 |
Nick S |
Fairfield |
18 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:27.37 |
Hadlee D |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
14 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:28.13 |
Lochlainn M |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
15 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:31.17 |
Logan H |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
13 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:33.14 |
Paddy B |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
15 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:37.03 |
Jordan W |
Stratford Swim Club |
16 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:37.94 |
Shay D |
Te Awamutu |
14 |
352 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:38.55 |
Zarhn C |
Stratford Swim Club |
15 |
348 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:39.12 |
Jack M |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
14 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:40.85 |
James R |
Matamata |
14 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:41.97 |
David B |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
14 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:46.88 |
Seffie F |
Taupo Swimming Club |
13 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:49.12 |
Tully D |
Te Awamutu |
16 |
287 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:49.67 |
Zac C |
Hillcrest |
14 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:11.54 |
Joseph T |
Papamoa Swimming Club |
13 |
197 |
Splits |
|