Event # 54 Women's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:34.50 |
Yui Lam C |
Hong Kong |
15 |
544 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:40.75 |
Jenna J |
Auburn SC |
18 |
483 |
686 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:42.03 |
Anaelle R |
FRANCE |
22 |
472 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:42.71 |
Katja D |
Australia |
17 |
466 |
662 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:43.68 |
Mei I |
USC Spartans |
21 |
457 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:45.13 |
Madeleine S |
Australia |
26 |
446 |
717 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:45.20 |
Katarina R |
Canada |
25 |
445 |
716 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:48.15 |
Emily B |
Australia |
19 |
422 |
679 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:54.34 |
Claire S |
FRANCE |
50 |
379 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:06.73 |
Tiffany T |
Australia |
17 |
308 |
889 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:36.67 |
Yui Lam C |
Hong Kong |
15 |
522 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:41.34 |
Mami I |
Japan |
20 |
478 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:41.52 |
Ruby S |
Australia |
15 |
476 |
628 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:41.54 |
Amisa K |
Japan |
15 |
476 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:43.76 |
Anaelle R |
FRANCE |
22 |
457 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:44.30 |
Jenna J |
Auburn SC |
18 |
452 |
643 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:44.53 |
Katja D |
Australia |
17 |
450 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:45.59 |
Mei I |
USC Spartans |
21 |
442 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:45.68 |
Madeleine S |
Australia |
26 |
441 |
710 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:48.61 |
Ashley v |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
18 |
419 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:49.37 |
Emily B |
Australia |
19 |
413 |
664 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:50.69 |
Katarina R |
Canada |
25 |
403 |
649 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:51.84 |
Ho Ying C |
Hong Kong |
15 |
395 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:54.11 |
Kirralee H |
Australia |
14 |
380 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:58.51 |
Claire S |
FRANCE |
50 |
353 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:59.40 |
Poppy W |
Woogaroo |
15 |
347 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:06.33 |
India B |
Inner City Aquatic |
19 |
310 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:06.58 |
Ella B |
New Zealand |
15 |
309 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:10.50 |
Tiffany T |
Australia |
17 |
290 |
837 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:15.21 |
Anna L |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
18 |
270 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:15.58 |
Danielle D |
Canada |
16 |
268 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:16.68 |
Olivia U |
New Zealand |
17 |
264 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:29.23 |
Sabrina D |
Canada |
17 |
219 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:34.61 |
Hannah v |
New Zealand |
19 |
203 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:42.18 |
Man Wai T |
Hong Kong |
14 |
183 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:43.29 |
Nareeya I |
Thailand Swimming Association |
19 |
180 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 56 Women's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:16.31 |
Helena G |
Coast Swim Club |
24 |
792 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:18.27 |
Sian W |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
759 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:18.53 |
Gabriella P |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
755 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:18.83 |
Sophie C |
Nunawading |
19 |
750 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:20.53 |
Tara K |
DVE Aquatic |
15 |
723 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:22.11 |
Emilie M |
SwimmingSA Development |
15 |
699 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:23.13 |
Olivia L |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
684 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:23.71 |
Kate B |
Nunawading |
21 |
676 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:24.49 |
Rachel W |
Auburn SC |
20 |
665 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:24.88 |
Ella M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
660 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:26.12 |
Grace M |
Abbotsleigh |
15 |
643 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:26.68 |
Kalyce P |
SwimmingSA Development |
14 |
636 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:26.86 |
Alice P |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
633 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:27.10 |
Lucy W |
Nunawading |
14 |
630 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:27.54 |
Yunhui K |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
625 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:27.56 |
Mia H |
Surrey Park |
17 |
624 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:27.85 |
Tayla M |
Cheltenham |
15 |
621 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:28.63 |
Bianca W |
Auburn SC |
14 |
611 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:30.02 |
Anna L |
Nunawading |
16 |
594 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:30.08 |
Bethany D |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
593 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:19.52 |
Sian W |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
739 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:19.70 |
Sophie C |
Nunawading |
19 |
736 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:20.31 |
Tara K |
DVE Aquatic |
15 |
726 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:21.81 |
Kotuku N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
24 |
703 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:22.36 |
Helena G |
Coast Swim Club |
24 |
695 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:22.65 |
Olivia L |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
691 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:22.84 |
Kate B |
Nunawading |
21 |
688 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:23.06 |
Gabriella P |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
685 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:25.16 |
Mikalya S |
Nunawading |
20 |
656 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:25.69 |
Yunhui K |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
649 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:26.02 |
Grace M |
Abbotsleigh |
15 |
644 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:26.09 |
Becca S |
Abbotsleigh |
17 |
643 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:26.11 |
Rachel W |
Auburn SC |
20 |
643 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:26.53 |
Ella M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
638 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:26.97 |
Emilie M |
SwimmingSA Development |
15 |
632 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:26.99 |
Kalyce P |
SwimmingSA Development |
14 |
632 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:27.16 |
Emmason M |
Wyndham City Sharks |
17 |
629 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:27.60 |
Darcie G |
Shepparton |
16 |
624 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:28.34 |
Alice P |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
615 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:28.43 |
Lucy W |
Nunawading |
14 |
613 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:28.55 |
Bethany D |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
612 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:28.82 |
Tayla M |
Cheltenham |
15 |
609 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:29.13 |
Anna L |
Nunawading |
16 |
605 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:29.29 |
Mia H |
Surrey Park |
17 |
603 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:29.49 |
Alanah I |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
601 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:29.80 |
Bianca W |
Auburn SC |
14 |
597 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:29.85 |
Nisha K |
Nunawading |
15 |
596 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:30.04 |
Emily W |
Narrabeen Carlile SC |
22 |
594 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:31.02 |
Alana W |
SwimmingSA Development |
15 |
582 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:31.12 |
Isabella S |
MLC Aquatic |
19 |
581 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:31.17 |
Katelin V |
Tigersharks |
17 |
581 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:31.32 |
Chau H |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
579 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:31.69 |
Grace S |
Bayside |
16 |
575 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:31.96 |
Ollie B |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
572 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:31.97 |
Abby H |
Nunawading |
14 |
572 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:32.03 |
Madison D |
Nunawading |
16 |
571 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:32.14 |
Cartier V |
Laverton |
16 |
570 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:32.33 |
Georgia W |
Ruyton |
15 |
568 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:32.34 |
Reidel S |
Nunawading |
16 |
567 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:32.56 |
Tayah O |
Nunawading |
16 |
565 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:32.57 |
Melissa W |
Tigersharks |
15 |
565 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:32.66 |
Manar M |
Melton Swimming Club |
16 |
564 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:33.35 |
Sam J |
SwimmingSA Development |
17 |
556 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:33.39 |
Dominique Q |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
17 |
556 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:33.41 |
Heejae K |
MIS |
12 |
556 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:33.51 |
Sophia P |
Wyndham City Sharks |
16 |
555 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:33.74 |
Sienna E |
Auburn SC |
17 |
552 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:33.75 |
Ella D |
Bendigo East |
13 |
552 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:34.09 |
Joyceta G |
Nunawading |
13 |
548 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:34.81 |
Imogen W |
Nunawading |
14 |
541 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:34.81 |
Ella S |
Firbank Aquastars |
16 |
541 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:34.95 |
Emily J |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
19 |
539 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:35.31 |
Alannah T |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
535 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:35.60 |
Kayla J |
Melton Swimming Club |
15 |
533 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:35.64 |
Emma R |
EC Waves |
13 |
532 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:36.60 |
Tara Y |
Tea Tree Gully |
13 |
522 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:36.78 |
Elayna P |
Traralgon |
16 |
521 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:36.91 |
Joanna D |
Melton Swimming Club |
15 |
519 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:37.12 |
Claire H |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
17 |
517 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:37.47 |
Jade M |
Wyndham City Sharks |
17 |
514 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:37.99 |
Varlee N |
Bendigo East |
15 |
509 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:38.49 |
Madison S |
Nunawading |
15 |
504 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:38.76 |
Dakoda M |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
501 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:38.88 |
Jayde B |
Bayside |
15 |
500 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:39.01 |
Emily G |
Nunawading |
14 |
499 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:39.05 |
Misha W |
Nunawading |
14 |
499 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:40.47 |
Renee F |
Surrey Park |
20 |
485 |
|
Splits |
|