Event # 138 Men's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:54.50 |
Florent J |
New Caledonia |
18 |
707 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 18 Men's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:55.93 |
Rowan C |
Yeronga Park |
20 |
681 |
825 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:01.38 |
Daniel F |
USC Spartans |
26 |
593 |
876 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:04.19 |
Jake T |
USC Spartans |
22 |
554 |
712 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:18.53 |
Col P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
399 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:20.78 |
Patrick G |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
18 |
380 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:21.56 |
Ben M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
26 |
374 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:28.09 |
Celyn E |
New Zealand |
16 |
327 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:42.91 |
Lachlan H |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
13 |
245 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:44.15 |
Matt H |
CA Tritons |
23 |
240 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:49.72 |
Aaron S |
Hamilton Sea Dragons |
26 |
217 |
320 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:57.56 |
Rowan C |
Yeronga Park |
20 |
653 |
791 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:01.95 |
Daniel F |
USC Spartans |
26 |
585 |
864 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:07.74 |
Jake T |
USC Spartans |
22 |
509 |
655 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:18.98 |
Col P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
395 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:20.45 |
Patrick G |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
18 |
383 |
566 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:25.29 |
Ben M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
26 |
346 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:29.52 |
Celyn E |
New Zealand |
16 |
317 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:38.29 |
Lachlan H |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
13 |
268 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:39.79 |
Matt H |
CA Tritons |
23 |
260 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:44.19 |
Aaron S |
Hamilton Sea Dragons |
26 |
240 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:50.86 |
Ethan D |
Kilmore Swimming Club |
20 |
213 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:51.76 |
Khang R |
Ess Dolphins |
16 |
209 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:54.02 |
Ryan M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
25 |
201 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:18.42 |
Bradley D |
Geelong Swimming Club |
23 |
136 |
200 |
Splits |
|
Event # 38 Men's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:48.29 |
Kyle C |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
19 |
836 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:48.33 |
Jack C |
St Peters Western |
19 |
835 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:50.18 |
Daniel S |
Griffith University, QLD |
26 |
793 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:50.54 |
Jamie P |
SOPAC Swim Club |
19 |
786 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:51.06 |
Max C |
St Peters Western |
20 |
775 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:51.60 |
Jacob H |
SOPAC Swim Club |
22 |
763 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:52.03 |
David M |
Griffith University, QLD |
25 |
755 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:52.42 |
Mitchell D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
20 |
747 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:52.89 |
Jack G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
23 |
738 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:53.74 |
Theodoros B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
19 |
721 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:53.96 |
Layne T |
MLC Aquatic |
21 |
717 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:54.49 |
Jorden M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
23 |
707 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:54.78 |
Luka Z |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
20 |
702 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:54.79 |
Tom H |
All Saints Gold Coast |
15 |
702 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:54.91 |
Brennan S |
Shepparton |
20 |
699 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:55.41 |
Joshua H |
SOPAC Swim Club |
21 |
690 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:56.40 |
Andrew R |
Griffith University, QLD |
18 |
673 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:57.77 |
Athanasios K |
Green Team |
19 |
650 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:58.08 |
Silas H |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
645 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:00.73 |
Benno N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
19 |
603 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:49.57 |
Jack C |
St Peters Western |
19 |
807 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:50.84 |
Kyle C |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
19 |
779 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:50.98 |
Daniel S |
Griffith University, QLD |
26 |
776 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:51.20 |
Jamie P |
SOPAC Swim Club |
19 |
772 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:51.42 |
Jacob H |
SOPAC Swim Club |
22 |
767 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:52.06 |
Max C |
St Peters Western |
20 |
754 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:52.42 |
David M |
Griffith University, QLD |
25 |
747 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:52.51 |
Jack G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
23 |
745 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:53.14 |
Jorden M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
23 |
733 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:53.25 |
Tom H |
All Saints Gold Coast |
15 |
731 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:53.26 |
Mitchell D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
20 |
730 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:54.37 |
Theodoros B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
19 |
709 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:54.64 |
Florent J |
New Caledonia |
18 |
704 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:55.45 |
Joshua H |
SOPAC Swim Club |
21 |
690 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:55.53 |
Luka Z |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
20 |
688 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:55.69 |
Layne T |
MLC Aquatic |
21 |
685 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:55.70 |
Brennan S |
Shepparton |
20 |
685 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:55.71 |
Matthew T |
Nunawading |
18 |
685 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:56.04 |
Silas H |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
679 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:56.05 |
Benno N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
19 |
679 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:56.25 |
Athanasios K |
Green Team |
19 |
675 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:56.28 |
Andrew R |
Griffith University, QLD |
18 |
675 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:56.48 |
Jye C |
Yeronga Park |
20 |
672 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:56.51 |
Arthur K |
Bayside |
17 |
671 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:57.26 |
Nicholas F |
Firbank Aquastars |
28 |
658 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:57.46 |
Daniel M |
Yeronga Park |
19 |
655 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:57.59 |
Ryan P |
Surrey Park |
20 |
653 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:58.07 |
Thomas W |
Griffith University, QLD |
20 |
645 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:58.14 |
Kaleb W |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
644 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:58.18 |
James M |
Nunawading |
16 |
643 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:58.23 |
Jack C |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
642 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:58.46 |
Heath W |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
23 |
638 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:58.89 |
Tsien Ee T |
Malaysia |
17 |
631 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:59.41 |
Elliot R |
Nunawading |
18 |
623 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:59.84 |
Christopher P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
19 |
617 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:00.23 |
Bailey P |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
19 |
611 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:00.91 |
Ben G |
Nunawading |
18 |
600 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:00.98 |
Noah M |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
15 |
599 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:01.30 |
Jordan H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
595 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:01.78 |
Joe S |
Nunawading |
19 |
588 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:01.99 |
Tristan B |
Firbank Aquastars |
17 |
585 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:02.48 |
Thomas H |
MLC Aquatic |
21 |
578 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:02.50 |
Campbell F |
Cheltenham |
16 |
577 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:02.58 |
Jake P |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
576 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:03.18 |
Jeremy P |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
21 |
568 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:03.35 |
Jeremy L |
New Caledonia |
17 |
565 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:03.87 |
Alexander G |
Bayside |
16 |
558 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:03.93 |
Ewan S |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
558 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:03.93 |
James M |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
21 |
558 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:04.02 |
Will S |
Cheltenham |
15 |
556 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:04.03 |
Alex K |
Nunawading |
15 |
556 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:04.04 |
Kyle M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
556 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:04.14 |
Hamish R |
Firbank Aquastars |
17 |
555 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:04.27 |
Josh C |
Cheltenham |
17 |
553 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:04.54 |
Joo Vern O |
Malaysia |
18 |
549 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:05.72 |
Anthony L |
Nunawading |
15 |
534 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:05.72 |
Aidan G |
Surrey Park |
14 |
534 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:05.74 |
Tom B |
Yeronga Park |
21 |
534 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:05.94 |
Lachlan J |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
531 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:06.27 |
Jesse C |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
20 |
527 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:06.60 |
Ronan K |
Nunawading |
17 |
523 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:06.64 |
Matthew B |
Surrey Park |
17 |
523 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:06.83 |
Todd M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
520 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:07.27 |
Jayden C |
Ess Dolphins |
15 |
515 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:07.41 |
Joshua B |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
513 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:07.44 |
Aiden B |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
23 |
513 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:07.87 |
Jack M |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
16 |
508 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
2:08.12 |
William D |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
505 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
2:09.15 |
Mathis C |
New Caledonia |
15 |
493 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
2:09.64 |
Hugo S |
New Caledonia |
16 |
487 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
2:09.72 |
Kyle R |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
486 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
2:10.36 |
Billy P |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
479 |
|
Splits |
|