Girl's 13 years and under 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:40.24 |
Adelaide W |
Surrey Park |
13 |
621 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:46.43 |
Paris V |
Maribyrnong |
13 |
582 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:49.23 |
Ellodie R |
Traralgon |
12 |
565 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:51.96 |
Grace L |
Nunawading |
13 |
550 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:55.75 |
Jemima H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
529 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:57.12 |
Hannah T |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
521 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:00.97 |
Natalie G |
Tigersharks |
13 |
502 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:01.42 |
Elisha O |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
12 |
499 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:01.45 |
Julia H |
Nunawading |
13 |
499 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:01.85 |
Tarnee D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
497 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:02.89 |
Jacqueline M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
492 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:04.94 |
Ella D |
Nunawading |
12 |
482 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
5:06.65 |
Chloe M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
474 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:06.71 |
Zoe D |
Nunawading |
12 |
474 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:07.70 |
Nanthicha J |
Richmond Swim Club |
13 |
469 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:08.71 |
Mikayla C |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
465 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
5:10.13 |
Alanna J |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
459 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
5:14.41 |
Elise C |
Tigersharks |
13 |
440 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
5:16.04 |
Kiera T |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
433 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
5:18.33 |
Victoria E |
Surrey Park |
12 |
424 |
23 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
5:18.76 |
Kiara T |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
422 |
23 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
5:21.35 |
Cartier V |
Maribyrnong |
10 |
412 |
21 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
5:21.58 |
Jashinta B |
Richmond Swim Club |
12 |
411 |
21 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
5:22.89 |
Anna H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
406 |
21 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
5:24.10 |
Shino W |
Nunawading |
12 |
402 |
20 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
5:30.59 |
Emma S |
Surrey Park |
12 |
379 |
17 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
5:36.02 |
Anna K |
Kew |
11 |
361 |
14 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
5:36.03 |
Mary C |
Nunawading |
12 |
360 |
14 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
5:40.65 |
Sophie C |
Geelong Swimming Club |
11 |
346 |
12 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
5:45.11 |
Danielle S |
Surrey Park |
11 |
333 |
10 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
5:45.18 |
Michelle Z |
Nunawading |
11 |
333 |
10 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
5:46.94 |
Lily L |
Footscray Swimming & Water Polo |
11 |
328 |
9 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
5:58.38 |
Elizabeth J |
Loreto Aquatic |
11 |
297 |
3 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
5:59.95 |
Emily W |
Loreto Aquatic |
11 |
293 |
2 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
6:04.54 |
Aimee G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
11 |
282 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
6:05.02 |
Eve R |
Melbourne Vicentre |
11 |
281 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
6:05.47 |
Hana Salsabila W |
Melbourne Vicentre |
11 |
280 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
6:06.46 |
Kirra P |
MLC Aquatic |
11 |
278 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
6:08.92 |
Ainsley B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
272 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
6:14.62 |
Grace G |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
11 |
260 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
6:26.50 |
Amy Y |
Cheltenham |
12 |
237 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
6:34.77 |
Amelia S |
Nunawading |
11 |
222 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
6:39.46 |
Isabella C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
215 |
|
Splits |
|