Boy's 13 to 14 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:07.99 |
Austin K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
699 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:12.84 |
Robert F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
659 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:13.15 |
Santiago C |
Swim Florida |
14 |
657 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:13.24 |
T.C. S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
656 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:17.86 |
Lliam D |
Central Florida Marlins |
14 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:19.83 |
Blake M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
608 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:20.14 |
John H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:20.91 |
Niko M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:22.52 |
Alexander W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:23.88 |
Matthew N |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:24.96 |
Brett R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:26.00 |
Jacob H |
Central Florida Marlins |
14 |
566 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:26.13 |
Edward S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:27.71 |
John Y |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:28.31 |
Alec B |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:31.07 |
Michael W |
Swim Florida |
14 |
535 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:09.89 |
Austin K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
683 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:15.42 |
Robert F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:15.92 |
T.C. S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:19.00 |
Santiago C |
Swim Florida |
14 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:19.46 |
Blake M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:21.62 |
Alexander W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:22.18 |
Lliam D |
Central Florida Marlins |
14 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:22.41 |
Niko M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:24.36 |
Matthew N |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:24.55 |
John H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:25.55 |
Jacob H |
Central Florida Marlins |
14 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:26.83 |
John Y |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:27.30 |
Alec B |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:27.31 |
Edward S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:28.08 |
Brett R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:28.21 |
Michael W |
Swim Florida |
14 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:28.37 |
Harrison P |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
14 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:28.95 |
Fitz R |
Academy Aquatic Club |
14 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:29.25 |
Tyler C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:29.64 |
Brendan F |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:30.41 |
Zane R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:30.68 |
Noah M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:31.94 |
Ethan L |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:32.04 |
Fernando S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
4:32.48 |
Ryan B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
4:32.87 |
Darrien H |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
4:32.87 |
Stasik V |
Swim Florida |
14 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
4:35.28 |
Adam T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
4:36.79 |
Shane H |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
4:36.91 |
Cole G |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
4:37.40 |
Nate M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
4:37.42 |
Paolo S |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
4:41.11 |
Thomas H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
4:42.22 |
Hayden C |
Highlander Aquatics |
14 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
4:42.32 |
Gared C |
River Rats Swimming |
13 |
474 |
Splits |
|