Women's Open 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:09.85 |
Rachel H |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
4:10.46 |
SARAH-JANE D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
4:10.88 |
EMILY P |
Chandler |
19 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
4:12.00 |
Julia G |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
4:13.49 |
Charlene B |
Galston Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
4:13.52 |
Kristy W |
St Peters Western |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
4:14.53 |
CHRISTINA T |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
4:18.46 |
DANIELLE W |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:12.91 |
Rachel H |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
4:14.38 |
SARAH-JANE D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
4:15.68 |
CHRISTINA T |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
4:15.78 |
EMILY P |
Chandler |
19 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
4:15.81 |
Kristy W |
St Peters Western |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
4:15.98 |
Julia G |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
4:17.19 |
Charlene B |
Galston Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
4:17.45 |
DANIELLE W |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
4:18.39 |
BROOKE T |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
4:18.64 |
Heidi C |
BHP HUNTER NSW |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
4:18.73 |
Alyson M |
Ginninderra, NSW |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
4:19.02 |
SUZANNE S |
ADELAIDE SA |
19 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
4:19.51 |
NATASHA B |
WILKINSON NSW |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
4:19.73 |
AMY T |
Chandler |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
4:20.40 |
Zoe W |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
4:20.43 |
SKYE J |
Sydney University |
23 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
4:20.51 |
Amanda P |
SMITHFIELD NSW |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
4:20.70 |
KRISTY P |
Chandler |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
4:21.82 |
JOY S |
Yeronga Park |
17 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
4:21.83 |
TRUDEE H |
RED.LEAG.LAWNTON QLD |
17 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
4:23.06 |
Laura R |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
4:23.33 |
ELIZABETH M |
Sydney University |
18 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
4:23.56 |
Linda M |
RED.LEAG.LAWNTON QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
4:25.55 |
Sarah B |
RED.LEAG.LAWNTON QLD |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
4:26.00 |
ELYSSA H |
Chandler |
17 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
4:26.12 |
Jessica D |
Ginninderra, NSW |
16 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
4:26.16 |
Louise T |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
4:26.61 |
TONI C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
18 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
4:26.71 |
Alisha G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
4:26.72 |
Haley M |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
4:26.93 |
JESSICA M |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
4:27.38 |
TAMSIN C |
Nunawading |
17 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
4:27.65 |
KAREN H |
Yeronga Park |
17 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
4:27.94 |
ROBYN F |
Chandler |
21 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
4:28.41 |
BRONWEN W |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
4:28.79 |
RACHAEL C |
ELIZABETH AQUATIC SA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
4:30.56 |
KATE F |
Carlile |
16 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
4:33.79 |
CORRINE S |
Toongabbie |
16 |
|
|
|