Event # 1 Mixed 11 years and over 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:00.29 |
Kieren P |
North Coast |
20 |
689 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:07.54 |
Jack W |
North Coast |
17 |
630 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:09.48 |
Ben B |
North Coast |
20 |
616 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:10.38 |
Kalani I |
City of Perth |
17 |
609 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
4:16.66 |
Justin K |
North Coast |
18 |
566 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:16.72 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
18 |
565 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:27.49 |
Leonardo R |
City of Perth |
17 |
500 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:29.75 |
Alec M |
City of Perth |
16 |
487 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:31.45 |
Max C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
478 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:33.03 |
Kelsey E |
City of Perth |
18 |
634 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:34.44 |
Winson C |
UWA-West Coast |
21 |
463 |
706 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:34.67 |
Kiara S |
City of Perth |
16 |
622 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:35.26 |
Luke P |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
458 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:35.28 |
Chloe T |
City of Perth |
20 |
618 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:36.97 |
Abigail P |
Breakers WA |
15 |
607 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
4:37.58 |
Ben R |
St Hilda's |
13 |
447 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:38.37 |
Taylor M |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
598 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:39.61 |
Lochlan C |
City of Perth |
15 |
437 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:43.53 |
Sacha D |
City of Perth |
22 |
566 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
4:46.66 |
Sophia H |
Mandurah |
16 |
548 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:47.08 |
Sophie L |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
545 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:47.20 |
Sarah G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
544 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:50.58 |
Camille T |
City of Perth |
16 |
526 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:53.20 |
Bianca P |
South Lake Dolphins |
17 |
512 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
4:54.75 |
Matilda R |
City of Perth |
14 |
504 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
4:56.36 |
Jessica F |
South Shore |
13 |
496 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
4:56.97 |
Lucy F |
St Hilda's |
14 |
492 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
4:57.78 |
Isabella P |
St Hilda's |
14 |
488 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
4:58.01 |
Tani D |
City of Perth |
15 |
487 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
4:59.30 |
Brodie R |
St Hilda's |
13 |
481 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
4:59.38 |
Zoe L |
City of Perth |
15 |
481 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
5:00.00 |
Georgina G |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
478 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
5:00.93 |
Jacob C |
St Hilda's |
14 |
351 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
5:01.90 |
Sarah F |
North Coast |
13 |
469 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
5:01.96 |
Tahlia C |
City of Perth |
15 |
468 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
5:03.19 |
Aroha T |
Mandurah |
13 |
463 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
5:06.24 |
Georgina D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
449 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
5:07.13 |
Chloe C |
City of Perth |
14 |
445 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
5:11.07 |
Victoria R |
City of Perth |
14 |
429 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
5:13.26 |
Flynn C |
City of Perth |
12 |
311 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
5:14.22 |
Eden P |
St Hilda's |
13 |
416 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
5:16.75 |
Tyler J |
South Shore |
11 |
301 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
5:17.65 |
René W |
City of Perth |
15 |
402 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
5:30.92 |
Abbey B |
City of Perth |
12 |
356 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
5:32.09 |
Eloise S |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
352 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
5:35.01 |
Eleanor F |
North Coast |
11 |
343 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
5:35.21 |
Hayley W |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
342 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
5:46.56 |
Victoria B |
City of Perth |
12 |
310 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
5:51.16 |
Ashlyn W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
298 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
6:06.22 |
Cassia A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
263 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
6:21.59 |
Noah W |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
172 |
|
Splits |
|