Women's 12 years and over 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:40.42 |
Lakiesha P |
Belgravia |
21 |
600 |
999 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:46.70 |
Makayla N |
United States of America |
16 |
561 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:46.88 |
Monique M |
Rackley Swim Team |
25 |
560 |
826 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:46.96 |
Katja D |
USC Spartans |
18 |
560 |
740 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:49.73 |
Ellie C |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
28 |
544 |
754 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:51.28 |
Jade L |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
23 |
535 |
660 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:18.12 |
Anastasia P |
United States of America |
14 |
411 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:20.04 |
Ella J |
SPRINGWOOD |
19 |
403 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:23.77 |
Ahalya L |
United States of America |
18 |
390 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:47.51 |
Katja D |
USC Spartans |
18 |
556 |
736 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:48.15 |
Lakiesha P |
Belgravia |
21 |
553 |
920 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:50.77 |
Jade L |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
23 |
538 |
664 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:51.03 |
Makayla N |
United States of America |
16 |
536 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:52.08 |
Zoe M |
TSS Aquatic |
17 |
531 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:52.82 |
Monique M |
Rackley Swim Team |
25 |
527 |
777 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:55.49 |
Ellie C |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
28 |
512 |
711 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:13.22 |
Poppy W |
Woogaroo |
16 |
430 |
635 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:15.63 |
Anastasia P |
United States of America |
14 |
420 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:23.93 |
Angela B |
Logan Vikings |
13 |
389 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
5:26.79 |
McKinley A |
Lismore Workers Swim Club |
14 |
379 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:28.38 |
Ahalya L |
United States of America |
18 |
373 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
5:28.78 |
Ella J |
SPRINGWOOD |
19 |
372 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:46.33 |
Poppy R |
Cotton Tree |
15 |
318 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:50.39 |
Anna L |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
19 |
307 |
379 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:57.03 |
Ruby H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
19 |
291 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
6:00.39 |
Isabella V |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
282 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
6:13.71 |
Natalia S |
RUSSIA |
34 |
253 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
6:17.52 |
Amber S |
Cheltenham |
19 |
246 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
6:20.66 |
Sophia Elizabeth H |
United States of America |
22 |
240 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
6:20.68 |
Taylor C |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
19 |
240 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
6:32.30 |
Kayci W |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
28 |
219 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
6:41.42 |
Tahlia B |
Woy Woy |
19 |
204 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
6:43.42 |
Nia W |
New Zealand |
16 |
201 |
|
Splits |
|