Event # 19 Boy's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.37 |
Lachlan M |
TOOWOOMBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
9 |
162 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.54 |
Daniel C |
St Josephs Nudgee College |
10 |
119 |
|
|
|
3. |
44.40 |
Max G |
Ipswich Grammar School |
10 |
104 |
|
|
|
4. |
45.20 |
Ray L |
BRISBANE BOYS' COLLEGE |
9 |
99 |
|
|
|
5. |
48.43 |
Max B |
Anglican Church Grammar School |
9 |
80 |
|
|
|
6. |
49.90 |
Hugo L |
BRISBANE GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
10 |
74 |
|
|
|
7. |
51.38 |
William S |
GREGORY TERRACE |
10 |
67 |
|
|
Event # 20 Boy's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.76 |
Ellord P |
TOOWOOMBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
2. |
40.51 |
Mason P |
St Josephs Nudgee College |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
3. |
42.14 |
Christopher A |
BRISBANE BOYS' COLLEGE |
10 |
122 |
|
|
|
4. |
42.58 |
Lachlan E |
GREGORY TERRACE |
10 |
118 |
|
|
|
5. |
44.23 |
Cody M |
Ipswich Grammar School |
10 |
106 |
|
|
|
6. |
44.68 |
William S |
Anglican Church Grammar School |
9 |
102 |
|
|
|
7. |
47.30 |
Harry S |
BRISBANE GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
9 |
86 |
|
|
Event # 21 Boy's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.61 |
Hugo W |
TOOWOOMBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
9 |
159 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.58 |
Jackson B |
St Josephs Nudgee College |
10 |
147 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.73 |
Byron S |
Anglican Church Grammar School |
9 |
109 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.28 |
Oliver M |
GREGORY TERRACE |
10 |
105 |
|
|
|
5. |
44.50 |
Christopher A |
BRISBANE BOYS' COLLEGE |
10 |
104 |
|
|
|
6. |
45.64 |
Edward M |
BRISBANE GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
9 |
96 |
|
|
|
7. |
47.27 |
Rayan J |
Ipswich Grammar School |
9 |
87 |
|
|
|
8. |
56.51 |
Samuel S |
TSS Aquatic |
9 |
51 |
|
|
Event # 22 Boy's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.53 |
Fred B |
BRISBANE BOYS' COLLEGE |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.69 |
Jack M |
TOOWOOMBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
10 |
158 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.84 |
Sean W |
St Josephs Nudgee College |
9 |
145 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.07 |
Henry C |
Anglican Church Grammar School |
9 |
142 |
|
|
|
5. |
43.89 |
William C |
GREGORY TERRACE |
10 |
108 |
|
|
|
6. |
47.34 |
Hunter C |
TSS Aquatic |
10 |
86 |
|
|
|
7. |
47.36 |
Angus F |
Ipswich Grammar School |
10 |
86 |
|
|
|
8. |
47.71 |
Brayden H |
BRISBANE GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
9 |
84 |
|
|
Event # 23 Boy's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.23 |
Max O |
TOOWOOMBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.39 |
Liam B |
BRISBANE BOYS' COLLEGE |
9 |
162 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.87 |
Jed F |
Anglican Church Grammar School |
9 |
156 |
|
|
|
4. |
39.88 |
Kyle M |
St Josephs Nudgee College |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.40 |
Lewis G |
GREGORY TERRACE |
10 |
139 |
|
|
|
6. |
41.33 |
Charles B |
Ipswich Grammar School |
9 |
129 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.58 |
Rory M |
BRISBANE GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
10 |
110 |
|
|
|
8. |
45.05 |
Eli S |
TSS Aquatic |
10 |
100 |
|
|
Event # 24 Boy's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.19 |
Aston K |
Anglican Church Grammar School |
10 |
210 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.85 |
Rocco C |
St Josephs Nudgee College |
9 |
169 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.41 |
Oliver C |
BRISBANE GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
10 |
139 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.45 |
Samuel S |
BRISBANE BOYS' COLLEGE |
9 |
138 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.82 |
William T |
Ipswich Grammar School |
9 |
125 |
|
|
|
6. |
44.11 |
Beau H |
TOOWOOMBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
9 |
107 |
|
|
|
7. |
44.49 |
Jacob B |
GREGORY TERRACE |
10 |
104 |
|
|
|
8. |
45.93 |
Edward D |
TSS Aquatic |
10 |
94 |
|
|
Event # 25 Boy's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.48 |
Raffy M |
Anglican Church Grammar School |
10 |
205 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.81 |
Billy G |
BRISBANE BOYS' COLLEGE |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.23 |
James N |
St Josephs Nudgee College |
9 |
164 |
|
|
|
4. |
39.59 |
James H |
TSS Aquatic |
9 |
147 |
|
|
|
5. |
39.64 |
Tyson B |
Ipswich Grammar School |
9 |
147 |
|
|
|
6. |
40.63 |
Alexander D |
BRISBANE GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
9 |
136 |
|
|
|
7. |
42.84 |
Henry C |
GREGORY TERRACE |
10 |
116 |
|
|
|
8. |
44.46 |
Henry G |
TOOWOOMBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
9 |
104 |
|
|
Event # 26 Boy's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.26 |
Bailey B |
BRISBANE BOYS' COLLEGE |
10 |
227 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.91 |
Tom N |
Anglican Church Grammar School |
9 |
215 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.70 |
Maxwell S |
GREGORY TERRACE |
10 |
201 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.01 |
Hayden R |
St Josephs Nudgee College |
9 |
196 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.18 |
Thomas W |
Ipswich Grammar School |
9 |
164 |
|
|
|
6. |
39.02 |
Zack M |
TSS Aquatic |
9 |
154 |
|
|
|
7. |
41.44 |
Alby G |
TOOWOOMBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
10 |
128 |
|
|
|
8. |
41.64 |
Tom R |
BRISBANE GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
10 |
127 |
|
|