Event # 10 Boy's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
49.64 |
Owen T |
TSS Aquatic |
10 |
142 |
|
|
|
2. |
50.34 |
Charlie B |
TOOWOOMBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
9 |
136 |
|
|
|
3. |
50.68 |
Liam E |
BRISBANE GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
10 |
134 |
|
|
|
4. |
50.71 |
Mannix H |
St Josephs Nudgee College |
9 |
134 |
|
|
|
5. |
51.86 |
Frederick C |
GREGORY TERRACE |
9 |
125 |
|
|
|
6. |
52.53 |
Winston R |
Anglican Church Grammar School |
9 |
120 |
|
|
|
7. |
52.83 |
Sammy P |
BRISBANE BOYS' COLLEGE |
9 |
118 |
|
|
|
8. |
55.19 |
Harry C |
IGS |
9 |
103 |
|
|
Event # 7 Boy's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.12 |
Jacob T |
Anglican Church Grammar School |
10 |
104 |
|
|
|
2. |
56.06 |
George V |
GREGORY TERRACE |
9 |
99 |
|
|
|
3. |
56.29 |
Mason J |
BRISBANE GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
9 |
97 |
|
|
|
4. |
58.40 |
Dimitri M |
TSS Aquatic |
10 |
87 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:00.59 |
William O |
St Josephs Nudgee College |
10 |
78 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:01.64 |
Edward S |
BRISBANE BOYS' COLLEGE |
10 |
74 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:01.76 |
Jack S |
IGS |
10 |
74 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:05.39 |
Angus G |
TOOWOOMBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
9 |
62 |
|
|
Event # 8 Boy's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
52.72 |
Samuel K |
Anglican Church Grammar School |
9 |
119 |
|
|
|
2. |
55.00 |
Anderson N |
BRISBANE GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
10 |
105 |
|
|
|
3. |
56.06 |
Bradley D |
GREGORY TERRACE |
9 |
99 |
|
|
|
4. |
58.30 |
Ryan H |
BRISBANE BOYS' COLLEGE |
10 |
88 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:02.10 |
Charlie G |
TSS Aquatic |
9 |
72 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:02.17 |
Drew H |
St Josephs Nudgee College |
9 |
72 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:02.81 |
Connor T |
TOOWOOMBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
10 |
70 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:03.89 |
Atticus S |
IGS |
9 |
67 |
|
|
Event # 9 Boy's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
50.88 |
Heath E |
BRISBANE GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
10 |
132 |
|
|
|
2. |
51.90 |
Wilbur H |
BRISBANE BOYS' COLLEGE |
9 |
125 |
|
|
|
3. |
53.10 |
Aston L |
TSS Aquatic |
9 |
116 |
|
|
|
4. |
53.21 |
Maximus S |
St Josephs Nudgee College |
9 |
115 |
|
|
|
5. |
53.75 |
Nate K |
Anglican Church Grammar School |
9 |
112 |
|
|
|
6. |
55.69 |
Chase W |
GREGORY TERRACE |
10 |
101 |
|
|
|
7. |
55.96 |
Jamal B |
IGS |
10 |
99 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:04.97 |
Angus L |
TOOWOOMBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
9 |
63 |
|
|