Girl's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.32 |
Tallulah R |
Geelong Sharks |
10 |
396 |
|
|
|
2. |
33.26 |
Sophie C |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
10 |
363 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.38 |
Brodie R |
Sale Swimming Club |
10 |
359 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.63 |
Belinda B |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
10 |
351 |
|
|
|
5. |
33.71 |
Mateah T |
Lara |
10 |
349 |
|
|
|
6. |
33.89 |
Jaelina K |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
10 |
343 |
|
|
|
7. |
35.14 |
Jazmin V |
Ballarat GCO |
10 |
308 |
|
|
|
8. |
35.34 |
Claudia L |
Traralgon |
10 |
303 |
|
|
|
9. |
35.59 |
Taylor M |
Ballarat GCO |
10 |
296 |
|
|
|
10. |
36.36 |
Mia N |
Traralgon |
10 |
278 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.57 |
Sophie C |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
10 |
353 |
|
|
|
2. |
33.70 |
Jaelina K |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
10 |
349 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.98 |
Tallulah R |
Geelong Sharks |
10 |
341 |
|
|
|
4. |
34.62 |
Brodie R |
Sale Swimming Club |
10 |
322 |
|
|
|
5. |
34.84 |
Belinda B |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
10 |
316 |
|
|
|
6. |
35.05 |
Mateah T |
Lara |
10 |
310 |
|
|
|
7. |
35.15 |
Jazmin V |
Ballarat GCO |
10 |
308 |
|
|
|
8. |
35.33 |
Taylor M |
Ballarat GCO |
10 |
303 |
|
|
|
9. |
35.55 |
Claudia L |
Traralgon |
10 |
297 |
|
|
|
10. |
35.95 |
Mia N |
Traralgon |
10 |
288 |
|
|
|
11. |
35.97 |
Emma J |
Echuca Amateur Swimming Club |
10 |
287 |
|
|
|
12. |
36.05 |
Hannah C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
10 |
285 |
|
|
|
13. |
36.31 |
Leni G |
Geelong Swimming Club |
10 |
279 |
|
|
|
14. |
36.73 |
Lucy C |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
10 |
270 |
|
|
|
15. |
37.23 |
Kiera C |
Gisborne Thunder |
10 |
259 |
|
|
|
16. |
37.27 |
Rachel L |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
10 |
258 |
|
|
|
17. |
37.62 |
Megan W |
Castlemaine SC |
10 |
251 |
|
|
|
18. |
37.63 |
Mikaela J |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
10 |
251 |
|
|
|
19. |
37.68 |
Stephie M |
Shepparton |
10 |
250 |
|
|
|
20. |
37.74 |
Celeste L |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
10 |
249 |
|
|
|
21. |
37.83 |
Lila P |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
10 |
247 |
|
|
|
22. |
37.87 |
Milla T |
Bendigo East |
10 |
246 |
|
|
|
23. |
38.23 |
Antje K |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
10 |
239 |
|
|
|
24. |
38.24 |
Ava R |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
10 |
239 |
|
|
|
25. |
38.82 |
Grace C |
Warrnambool |
10 |
228 |
|
|
|
26. |
39.00 |
Lara B |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
10 |
225 |
|
|
|
27. |
39.25 |
Anna D |
Warrnambool |
10 |
221 |
|
|
|
28. |
39.32 |
Jemima F |
Geelong Swimming Club |
10 |
220 |
|
|
|
29. |
39.38 |
Eva A |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
10 |
219 |
|
|
|
30. |
40.00 |
Eliza E |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
10 |
209 |
|
|
|
31. |
40.70 |
Erica S |
Shepparton |
10 |
198 |
|
|
|
32. |
40.71 |
Olivia H |
Warracknabeal Swim Club |
10 |
198 |
|
|
|
33. |
41.12 |
Chelsie S |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
34. |
41.24 |
Grace W |
Bendigo East |
10 |
191 |
|
|
|
35. |
41.74 |
Molly M |
Kerang |
10 |
184 |
|
|
|
36. |
42.22 |
Ruby H |
Cobram Barooga Swimming Club I |
10 |
178 |
|
|
|
37. |
42.37 |
Daisy T |
G T Aquatics |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
38. |
44.44 |
Nicola C |
Warracknabeal Swim Club |
10 |
152 |
|
|
|
39. |
44.72 |
Gabby A |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
10 |
149 |
|
|
|
40. |
45.22 |
Elana d |
Sunraysia |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
41. |
45.29 |
Sienna W |
Horsham Sharks |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
42. |
45.63 |
Elly R |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
43. |
46.85 |
Keisha A |
Visitor |
10 |
130 |
|
|
|
44. |
49.53 |
Sienna M |
Horsham Sharks |
10 |
110 |
|
|
|
45. |
49.76 |
Annie Rae P |
Sunraysia |
10 |
108 |
|
|
|
46. |
50.88 |
Veisinia F |
Sunraysia |
10 |
101 |
|
|
|
47. |
51.32 |
Sian L |
Mooroopna Swim Team |
10 |
99 |
|
|
|
48. |
53.58 |
Ruby M |
Cobram Barooga Swimming Club I |
10 |
87 |
|
|
|
49. |
54.49 |
Erin C |
Finley |
10 |
83 |
|
|