Girl's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.46 |
Aida B |
Chandler |
10 |
383 |
|
|
|
2. |
40.99 |
Maeve M |
Allora Swimming Club |
10 |
368 |
|
|
|
3. |
41.85 |
Montana T |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
10 |
346 |
|
|
|
4. |
42.54 |
Hannah F |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
330 |
|
|
|
5. |
42.77 |
Emily G |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
10 |
324 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.04 |
Elspeth H |
All Saints Gold Coast |
10 |
318 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.18 |
Ada S |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
315 |
|
|
|
8. |
43.73 |
Amelie I |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
10 |
303 |
|
|
|
9. |
43.93 |
Sabelle H |
Goodlife Community SC |
10 |
299 |
|
|
|
10. |
44.24 |
Chloe R |
Brisbane Jets |
10 |
293 |
|
|
|
11. |
44.29 |
Sophia T |
Surfers Paradise |
10 |
292 |
|
|
|
12. |
45.22 |
Ella W |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
10 |
274 |
|
|
|
13. |
45.32 |
Ruby K |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
10 |
273 |
|
|
|
14. |
45.39 |
Scarlett L |
Wilston SS ASC |
10 |
271 |
|
|
|
15. |
45.64 |
Tessa C |
Emerald Swimming Club |
10 |
267 |
|
|
|
16. |
45.71 |
Lulu G |
Somerville House Aquatics |
10 |
266 |
|
|
|
17. |
46.00 |
Hannah T |
Pimpama SC Inc |
10 |
261 |
|
|
|
18. |
46.08 |
Elouise F |
Chinchilla Amateur Swim Club |
10 |
259 |
|
|
|
19. |
46.12 |
Grace A |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
10 |
259 |
|
|
|
20. |
46.20 |
Isabella K |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
257 |
|
|
|
21. |
46.28 |
Isla R |
Albany Creek |
10 |
256 |
|
|
|
22. |
46.61 |
Sadie H |
Yeronga Park |
10 |
250 |
|
|
|
23. |
46.70 |
Aaliyah M |
St Peters Western |
10 |
249 |
|
|
|
24. |
46.79 |
Lilah V |
St Andrew's SC |
10 |
248 |
|
|
|
25. |
46.88 |
Lucy Q |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
10 |
246 |
|
|
|
26. |
46.90 |
Lucy B |
Element Swimming |
10 |
246 |
|
|
|
27. |
47.06 |
Tea S |
Clayfield Aquatics |
10 |
243 |
|
|
|
27. |
47.06 |
Euha L |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
243 |
|
|
|
29. |
47.17 |
Louisa L |
The Glennie |
10 |
242 |
|
|
|
30. |
47.20 |
Tamika N |
Mackay Cyclones |
10 |
241 |
|
|
|
31. |
47.31 |
Christine Y |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
239 |
|
|
|
32. |
47.42 |
Charlotte T |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
238 |
|
|
|
33. |
47.44 |
Atlantis M |
Pimpama SC Inc |
10 |
238 |
|
|
|
34. |
47.49 |
Isabel E |
Trinity Lutheran College SC |
10 |
237 |
|
|
|
35. |
47.53 |
Joleigh S |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
10 |
236 |
|
|
|
35. |
47.53 |
Siana N |
Chandler |
10 |
236 |
|
|
|
37. |
47.58 |
Madison M |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
10 |
235 |
|
|
|
38. |
47.62 |
Ailee R |
ROCKY CITY |
10 |
235 |
|
|
|
39. |
47.77 |
Varvara T |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
233 |
|
|
|
40. |
47.92 |
Natalie C |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
230 |
|
|
|
41. |
47.94 |
Scarlett D |
Flinders Phoenix |
10 |
230 |
|
|
|
42. |
48.17 |
Lola H |
Yeronga Park |
10 |
227 |
|
|
|
43. |
48.21 |
Tia B |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
10 |
226 |
|
|
|
44. |
48.25 |
Eden C |
Coffs Harbour Amateur Swimming Club |
10 |
226 |
|
|
|
45. |
48.50 |
Mia H |
Chandler |
10 |
222 |
|
|
|
45. |
48.50 |
Giuliana J |
Hervey Bay |
10 |
222 |
|
|
|
45. |
48.50 |
Jade C |
UQ Swim Club |
10 |
222 |
|
|
|
48. |
48.57 |
Holly T |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
10 |
221 |
|
|
|
49. |
48.64 |
Ivy G |
Brisbane Jets |
10 |
220 |
|
|
|
50. |
48.66 |
Savannah S |
Fairholme |
10 |
220 |
|
|
|
51. |
48.69 |
Evie-Rose B |
Team Academy Swimming Inc |
10 |
220 |
|
|
|
52. |
49.04 |
Lauren T |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
10 |
215 |
|
|
|
52. |
49.04 |
Sage K |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
10 |
215 |
|
|
|
54. |
49.09 |
Sophie D |
Albany Creek |
10 |
214 |
|
|
|
55. |
49.10 |
Ayva I |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
10 |
214 |
|
|
|
56. |
49.32 |
Myeisha M |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
10 |
211 |
|
|
|
57. |
49.49 |
Isabella W |
Southside Aquatics |
10 |
209 |
|
|
|
58. |
49.68 |
Addie L |
St Peters Western |
10 |
207 |
|
|
|
59. |
49.76 |
Hannah M |
All Saints Gold Coast |
10 |
206 |
|
|
|
60. |
49.88 |
Pegella B |
Canterbury Taipans SC Inc |
10 |
204 |
|
|
|
61. |
49.90 |
Ava E |
Redlands SC Inc |
10 |
204 |
|
|
|
62. |
49.95 |
Grace Z |
Roma Swimming Club |
10 |
203 |
|
|
|
63. |
49.97 |
Zara G |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
203 |
|
|
|
64. |
50.07 |
Zoe G |
St Peters Western |
10 |
202 |
|
|
|
65. |
50.14 |
Patience F |
Virginia SS ASC |
10 |
201 |
|
|
|
66. |
50.40 |
Stephanie W |
Moreton Bay |
10 |
198 |
|
|
|
67. |
50.43 |
Piper A |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
10 |
198 |
|
|
|
68. |
50.69 |
Penelope H |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
195 |
|
|
|
69. |
50.78 |
Isabella T |
Ipswich Community SC Inc |
10 |
194 |
|
|
|
70. |
51.07 |
Cheryl L |
Chandler |
10 |
190 |
|
|
|
71. |
51.21 |
Sasha W |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
10 |
189 |
|
|
|
72. |
51.25 |
Elin T |
Albany Creek |
10 |
188 |
|
|
|
73. |
51.27 |
Jia Xuan S |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
188 |
|
|
|
74. |
51.56 |
Belle B |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
10 |
185 |
|
|
|
75. |
51.59 |
Lara R |
Miami |
10 |
185 |
|
|
|
75. |
51.59 |
Kaiyah N |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
10 |
185 |
|
|
|
77. |
51.66 |
Harley P |
Flinders Phoenix |
10 |
184 |
|
|
|
78. |
51.78 |
Mila C |
IONA |
10 |
183 |
|
|
|
79. |
51.86 |
Nyree G |
Lakes Swimming Club |
10 |
182 |
|
|
|
80. |
51.92 |
Willow B |
Virginia SS ASC |
10 |
181 |
|
|
|
81. |
52.32 |
Eleanor B |
Lakes Swimming Club |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
82. |
52.33 |
Evelyn W |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
83. |
52.34 |
Chloee L |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
84. |
52.43 |
Ivy R |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
85. |
52.46 |
Peiqi H |
UQ Swim Club |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
86. |
52.69 |
Olivia B |
Waterworx |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
87. |
53.58 |
Ellie H |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
10 |
165 |
|
|
|
88. |
53.61 |
Holly M |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
10 |
164 |
|
|
|
89. |
53.86 |
Emily L |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
90. |
53.93 |
Arabella S |
Burdekin SC Inc |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
91. |
54.36 |
Lindy C |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
158 |
|
|
|
92. |
54.96 |
Halle L |
Lightning Swim Club Inc. |
10 |
153 |
|
|
|
93. |
55.26 |
Sieanna T |
Ipswich Grammar School |
10 |
150 |
|
|
|
94. |
55.90 |
Elise P |
Biloela ASC Inc |
10 |
145 |
|
|