Event # 3 Boy's 11 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.50 |
Ethan J |
HC Swim Club |
11 |
370 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.49 |
Archer L |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
11 |
339 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.43 |
Daniel W |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
11 |
312 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.43 |
Oliver B |
South Esk |
11 |
312 |
|
|
|
5. |
35.84 |
Tom S |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
11 |
302 |
|
|
|
6. |
36.52 |
Clayton H |
Henley and Grange, SA |
11 |
285 |
|
|
|
7. |
36.58 |
Jack M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
11 |
284 |
|
|
|
8. |
37.29 |
Lloyd B |
North West Aquatic |
11 |
268 |
|
|
|
9. |
37.86 |
Sam C |
HC Swim Club |
11 |
256 |
|
|
|
10. |
38.02 |
William L |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
11 |
253 |
|
|
|
11. |
39.12 |
Aaron S |
North West Aquatic |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
12. |
39.45 |
Lachlan C |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
10 |
226 |
|
|
|
13. |
39.86 |
Jack C |
Launceston Aquatic |
11 |
219 |
|
|
|
14. |
40.83 |
Addie H |
HC Swim Club |
11 |
204 |
|
|
|
15. |
41.86 |
Samuel M |
HC Swim Club |
10 |
189 |
|
|
|
16. |
41.90 |
Rupert G |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
17. |
42.46 |
Tyler A |
South Esk |
10 |
181 |
|
|
|
18. |
43.45 |
Atlan D |
South Esk |
11 |
169 |
|
|
|
19. |
44.02 |
Logan C |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
20. |
44.30 |
Tom L |
Launceston Aquatic |
11 |
160 |
|
|
|
21. |
45.03 |
Matthew M |
North West Aquatic |
9 |
152 |
|
|
|
22. |
45.15 |
Tommy D |
HC Swim Club |
11 |
151 |
|
|
|
23. |
45.56 |
Oliver I |
COOK & PHILLIP |
11 |
147 |
|
|
|
24. |
46.19 |
Oliver M |
North West Aquatic |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
25. |
46.22 |
Marcus D |
HC Swim Club |
11 |
141 |
|
|
|
26. |
46.46 |
Alexander H |
COOK & PHILLIP |
11 |
139 |
|
|
|
27. |
48.69 |
William B |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
9 |
120 |
|
|
|
28. |
50.06 |
Hugh M |
HC Swim Club |
10 |
111 |
|
|
|
29. |
50.95 |
Jonathon B |
COOK & PHILLIP |
9 |
105 |
|
|
|
30. |
51.69 |
Lucas J |
Launceston Aquatic |
10 |
101 |
|
|
|
31. |
56.33 |
Callum D |
HC Swim Club |
9 |
78 |
|
|