Girl's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.76 |
Lily-May K |
Bendigo East |
11 |
433 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.91 |
Ella W |
Traralgon |
11 |
428 |
|
|
|
3. |
36.74 |
Alicia S |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
11 |
400 |
|
|
|
4. |
37.03 |
Brooke B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
11 |
390 |
|
|
|
5. |
39.68 |
Isabella V |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
11 |
317 |
|
|
|
6. |
40.23 |
Charley W |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
11 |
304 |
|
|
|
7. |
40.45 |
Tayah M |
Wodonga Senior SC |
11 |
299 |
|
|
|
8. |
40.54 |
Zara P |
Bendigo East |
11 |
297 |
|
|
|
9. |
40.81 |
Emily A |
Traralgon |
11 |
292 |
|
|
|
10. |
41.35 |
Jorja C |
Horsham Sharks |
11 |
280 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.33 |
Lily-May K |
Bendigo East |
11 |
413 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.49 |
Alicia S |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
11 |
408 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.31 |
Ella W |
Traralgon |
11 |
382 |
|
|
|
4. |
37.66 |
Brooke B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
11 |
371 |
|
|
|
5. |
39.81 |
Jorja C |
Horsham Sharks |
11 |
314 |
|
|
|
6. |
40.82 |
Zara P |
Bendigo East |
11 |
291 |
|
|
|
7. |
40.85 |
Tayah M |
Wodonga Senior SC |
11 |
291 |
|
|
|
8. |
40.89 |
Charley W |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
11 |
290 |
|
|
|
9. |
40.95 |
Isabella V |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
11 |
289 |
|
|
|
10. |
41.02 |
Emily A |
Traralgon |
11 |
287 |
|
|
|
11. |
41.39 |
Thompson T |
Kilmore Swimming Club |
11 |
279 |
|
|
|
12. |
41.63 |
Ruby N |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
11 |
275 |
|
|
|
13. |
41.65 |
Amelie R |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
11 |
274 |
|
|
|
14. |
42.18 |
Poppy B |
Warragul |
11 |
264 |
|
|
|
15. |
42.31 |
Scarlett T |
Sale Swimming Club |
11 |
262 |
|
|
|
16. |
42.63 |
Marley A |
Bendigo Hawks |
11 |
256 |
|
|
|
17. |
42.66 |
Holly B |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
11 |
255 |
|
|
|
18. |
42.76 |
Tess K |
Gisborne Thunder |
11 |
253 |
|
|
|
19. |
42.88 |
Ella S |
Geelong Sharks |
11 |
251 |
|
|
|
20. |
42.97 |
Riley S |
Bendigo East |
11 |
250 |
|
|
|
21. |
43.36 |
Bethany A |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
11 |
243 |
|
|
|
22. |
44.35 |
Grace D |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
11 |
227 |
|
|
|
23. |
44.38 |
Hannah M |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
11 |
227 |
|
|
|
23. |
44.38 |
Matilda D |
Warrnambool |
11 |
227 |
|
|
|
25. |
44.56 |
Sara S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
11 |
224 |
|
|
|
26. |
45.05 |
Trea H |
Gisborne Thunder |
11 |
217 |
|
|
|
27. |
45.93 |
Isla H |
Deniliquin |
11 |
202 |
|
|
|
28. |
46.09 |
Kyana J |
Geelong Swimming Club |
11 |
202 |
|
|
|
29. |
46.34 |
Jasmine C |
Wodonga Amateur |
11 |
199 |
|
|
|
30. |
46.59 |
Evie M |
Warrnambool |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
31. |
47.09 |
Billie D |
Ararat swimming club |
11 |
190 |
|
|
|
32. |
48.27 |
Ruby O |
Shepparton |
11 |
176 |
|
|
|
33. |
48.46 |
Keira C |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
11 |
174 |
|
|
|
34. |
48.95 |
Keira M |
Kilmore Swimming Club |
11 |
169 |
|
|
|
35. |
49.02 |
Regan H |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
11 |
168 |
|
|
|
36. |
53.04 |
Shontelle H |
Sunraysia |
11 |
133 |
|
|
|
37. |
56.92 |
Tully J |
Finley |
11 |
107 |
|
|
|
38. |
58.09 |
Abbey S |
Unattached TAS |
11 |
101 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:00.05 |
Orla K |
Benalla |
11 |
92 |
|
|