Event # 4 Girl's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.19 |
Ciara C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
438 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.94 |
Madelyn B |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
407 |
|
|
|
3. |
31.47 |
Abby D |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
386 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.85 |
Aria D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
373 |
|
|
|
5. |
33.65 |
Lara W |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
316 |
|
|
|
6. |
34.86 |
Lily J |
Breakers WA |
11 |
284 |
|
|
|
7. |
35.68 |
Lara G |
North Coast |
11 |
265 |
|
|
|
8. |
35.71 |
Teagan B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
264 |
|
|
|
9. |
35.81 |
Jacinta L |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
262 |
|
|
|
10. |
36.09 |
Ebony B |
Breakers WA |
11 |
256 |
|
|
|
11. |
36.28 |
Taylor D |
Mandurah |
11 |
252 |
|
|
|
12. |
36.44 |
April S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
249 |
|
|
|
13. |
36.78 |
Ashlee K |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
242 |
|
|
|
14. |
36.86 |
Shyloh J |
Breakers WA |
11 |
241 |
|
|
|
15. |
36.99 |
Annabelle H |
Australind |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
16. |
37.77 |
Stella D |
City of Perth |
11 |
223 |
|
|
|
17. |
38.02 |
Mia M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
219 |
|
|
|
18. |
38.38 |
Eloise C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
19. |
38.39 |
Prada F |
Pinjarra |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
20. |
38.51 |
Brooke W |
Albany |
11 |
211 |
|
|
|
21. |
38.64 |
Ruby K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
22. |
39.42 |
Amalie Jean C |
Pinjarra |
11 |
197 |
|
|
|
23. |
39.52 |
Lily S |
City of Perth |
11 |
195 |
|
|
|
24. |
39.64 |
Lillian M |
Albany |
11 |
193 |
|
|
|
25. |
40.03 |
Alexis W |
Australind |
11 |
187 |
|
|
|
26. |
40.31 |
Lucia Z |
South Shore |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
27. |
40.75 |
Georgia S |
Manjimup Marlins |
11 |
178 |
|
|
|
28. |
41.48 |
Hannah J |
Breakers WA |
11 |
168 |
|
|
|
29. |
41.54 |
Rachelle C |
South Shore |
11 |
168 |
|
|
|
30. |
42.46 |
Poppy V |
City of Perth |
11 |
157 |
|
|
|
31. |
43.94 |
Chloe M |
Australind |
11 |
142 |
|
|
|
32. |
51.35 |
Sophie P |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
89 |
|
|