Boy's 8 to 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.19 |
Samuel D |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
11 |
214 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.70 |
Michael D |
Indooroopilly |
11 |
192 |
|
|
|
3. |
42.15 |
Thomas C |
Indooroopilly |
10 |
186 |
|
|
|
4. |
42.28 |
Samuel L |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
5. |
42.45 |
Gregor S |
Brisbane Grammar |
11 |
182 |
|
|
|
6. |
42.90 |
Harvey N |
Brisbane Grammar |
11 |
176 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.86 |
Lachlan B |
Australian Crawl |
9 |
165 |
|
|
|
8. |
44.12 |
Matthew M |
Albany Creek |
9 |
162 |
|
|
|
9. |
45.02 |
William S |
Brisbane Grammar |
11 |
152 |
|
|
|
10. |
45.14 |
Alex M |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
10 |
151 |
|
|
|
11. |
45.17 |
Wei-Zhang C |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
11 |
151 |
|
|
|
12. |
46.24 |
Caio G |
John Paul College Swim Club |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
13. |
46.47 |
Michael G |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
11 |
138 |
|
|
|
14. |
46.94 |
Ali O |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
11 |
134 |
|
|
|
15. |
46.98 |
Sebastien C |
Ipswich Grammar Qld |
9 |
134 |
|
|
|
16. |
47.10 |
Zane K |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
10 |
133 |
|
|
|
17. |
47.17 |
Tristan N |
Indooroopilly |
11 |
132 |
|
|
|
18. |
47.23 |
Anderson J |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
132 |
|
|
|
19. |
47.31 |
Samuel A |
Brisbane Grammar |
10 |
131 |
|
|
|
20. |
48.00 |
Taehwan K |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
10 |
126 |
|
|
|
21. |
48.07 |
Aleksis G |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
10 |
125 |
|
|
|
22. |
49.10 |
Luke M |
Brisbane Grammar |
9 |
117 |
|
|
|
23. |
49.53 |
Blair R |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
11 |
114 |
|
|
|
24. |
50.08 |
Samuel W |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
11 |
111 |
|
|
|
25. |
51.44 |
David G |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
10 |
102 |
|
|
|
26. |
51.61 |
Francesco R |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
8 |
101 |
|
|
|
27. |
52.21 |
Charlie S |
Brisbane Grammar |
10 |
98 |
|
|
|
28. |
52.24 |
Jesse M |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
9 |
97 |
|
|
|
29. |
52.85 |
Noah R |
Brisbane Grammar |
11 |
94 |
|
|
|
30. |
53.08 |
Louis B |
Brisbane Grammar |
9 |
93 |
|
|
|
31. |
56.89 |
Hyungwoo L |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
11 |
75 |
|
|
|
32. |
57.33 |
Nethan C |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
10 |
74 |
|
|
|
33. |
57.89 |
Martin R |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
11 |
72 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:00.02 |
Eoin D |
Rackley Swim Team |
8 |
64 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:00.12 |
Ian A |
John Paul College Swim Club |
9 |
64 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:00.79 |
Themys A |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
9 |
62 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:11.23 |
Cooper R |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
9 |
38 |
|
|