Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.89 |
Logan B |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
39.00 |
Olivia B |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
39.25 |
Tayla N |
Melville |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
40.18 |
Christina P |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
41.02 |
Chelsea L |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
41.15 |
Petrea S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
41.43 |
Lucy J |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
41.71 |
Shelby C |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
41.90 |
Olivia R |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
42.01 |
Lucy W |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
42.28 |
Nicole M |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
42.79 |
Amy B |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
42.95 |
Summer W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
43.85 |
Lily S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
43.96 |
Madison G |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
44.61 |
Sarah S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
45.11 |
Jade W |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
45.19 |
Rebecca G |
Australind |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
45.34 |
Tiana Z |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
45.52 |
Tabatha M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
45.59 |
Alyssa Anne B |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
45.59 |
Georgia V |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
45.62 |
Chloe C |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
45.66 |
Kailee J |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
45.80 |
Shannon B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
45.86 |
Brea M |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
45.86 |
Tess J |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
45.93 |
Emily T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
46.63 |
Megan W |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
46.64 |
Jordan B |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
46.66 |
Charley S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
46.69 |
Andika P |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
46.79 |
Renee P |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
46.92 |
Claudia W |
Busselton |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
46.94 |
Ellie T |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
47.02 |
Emma R |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
47.15 |
Jaimi T |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
47.58 |
Rebecca M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
47.91 |
Alba P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
47.94 |
Kirstie J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
48.08 |
Samantha W |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
48.47 |
Alison C |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
50.13 |
Casey-Ann L |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
50.76 |
Chanelle A |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
51.26 |
Sarah J |
Lawley Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
51.59 |
Gabrielle W |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
52.05 |
India E |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
52.30 |
Ellie G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
54.11 |
Lisa V |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
54.73 |
Gemma R |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
55.70 |
Greta L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
55.78 |
Iesha P |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:01.01 |
Jodie R |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|