Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.31 |
Jonathan R |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
31.79 |
Jonathan C |
Devilray's Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
32.41 |
AJ R |
FLA Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
32.49 |
Arthur C |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
32.83 |
Kevin M |
North Miami Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
33.25 |
Guy F |
Team Key Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
33.45 |
Timothy M |
Wellesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34.34 |
Andre B |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.80 |
Jonathan R |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
31.81 |
Jonathan C |
Devilray's Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
32.21 |
Arthur C |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
32.42 |
AJ R |
FLA Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
33.09 |
Kevin M |
North Miami Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
33.41 |
Guy F |
Team Key Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
33.54 |
Timothy M |
Wellesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
33.87 |
Andre B |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
34.17 |
Toby F |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
34.35 |
Robert B |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
35.01 |
Jose L |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
35.05 |
Nicolas M |
MIDTOWN WESTON AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
35.27 |
Santiago L |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
35.31 |
Sebastian V |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
35.34 |
Alejandro S |
North Miami Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
35.50 |
Alejandro C |
Devilray's Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
35.59 |
Sean C |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
35.61 |
Teddy S |
Chehalem Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
35.61 |
Gabriel P |
Plantation Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
35.69 |
Sam G |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
35.85 |
Tanner F |
Wellesley |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
35.87 |
Charles G |
MIDTOWN WESTON AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
35.89 |
Alex C |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
35.93 |
Thomas D |
Broward Elite Sprint Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
36.00 |
Armand C |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
36.04 |
Sean A |
Unattached |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
36.29 |
Michael R |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
36.56 |
Carlos G |
Broward Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
36.61 |
Luke S |
AK Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
36.74 |
William P |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
37.26 |
Ignacio D |
Chehalem Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
37.26 |
Carlos N |
YMCA of Broward County |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
37.82 |
Cash H |
Wellesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
38.10 |
Daniel M |
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
38.51 |
Sean M |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
38.99 |
Darwin G |
Devilray's Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
39.35 |
Ricardo M |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
39.39 |
Chris L |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
39.57 |
Raphael M |
Chehalem Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
40.45 |
Austin I |
Chehalem Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|