Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.20 |
Stephen Y |
Guildford Blues |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.10 |
Jamie M |
Leeming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.57 |
Luke M |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
32.15 |
Oliver P |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
32.23 |
Steven P |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
32.37 |
Thomas S |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
33.20 |
Tom F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.37 |
Stephen Y |
Guildford Blues |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.26 |
Jamie M |
Leeming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
30.42 |
Luke M |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.57 |
Jacque N |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.58 |
Thomas S |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.95 |
Oliver P |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.97 |
Steven P |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
32.33 |
Tom F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
32.44 |
JOEL H |
Guildford Blues |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
32.58 |
CHAD C |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
32.91 |
Kai N |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
33.19 |
Scott R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
33.26 |
Shane P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
33.53 |
Krystopher L |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
33.62 |
Michael S |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
34.29 |
BENJAMIN K |
Canning Districts |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
34.34 |
Peiye T |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
34.50 |
Rhys M |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
34.66 |
Alexander M |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
35.00 |
SCOTT H |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
35.02 |
James A |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
35.67 |
GAVIN H |
Carlile |
19 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
35.74 |
Jason O |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
35.78 |
Luke C |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
36.15 |
Aaron B |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
36.29 |
Mathew L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
36.57 |
MARCEL D |
Applecross |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
36.72 |
David J |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
36.80 |
SEAN V |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
36.82 |
Michael H |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
37.07 |
Christopher F |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
37.16 |
Jason V |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
37.21 |
Timothy H |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
37.84 |
CAMERON M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
38.78 |
Blake S |
Canning Districts |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
38.89 |
Christopher D |
Canning Districts |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
42.00 |
BENJAMIN C |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
44.48 |
Cameron P |
Leeming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
47.03 |
JOSHUA M |
Lawley Aquatic |
36 |
|
|
|