Boy's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.92 |
Rhys G |
Warragul |
12 |
378 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.05 |
Hugh M |
Yarrawonga Mulwala |
12 |
373 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.80 |
Jas L |
Warrnambool |
12 |
345 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.13 |
Riley G |
Warragul |
12 |
334 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.13 |
Xavier H |
Traralgon |
12 |
334 |
|
|
|
6. |
30.21 |
Ben F |
Warragul |
12 |
332 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.38 |
Matthew B |
Bendigo East |
12 |
326 |
|
|
|
8. |
30.48 |
Callum H |
Warragul |
12 |
323 |
|
|
|
9. |
30.56 |
Ollie G |
Shepparton |
12 |
320 |
|
|
|
10. |
30.89 |
Connor W |
Geelong Sharks |
12 |
310 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.28 |
Rhys G |
Warragul |
12 |
364 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.31 |
Hugh M |
Yarrawonga Mulwala |
12 |
363 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.99 |
Jas L |
Warrnambool |
12 |
339 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.58 |
Riley G |
Warragul |
12 |
320 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.58 |
Matthew B |
Bendigo East |
12 |
320 |
|
|
|
6. |
30.62 |
Ben F |
Warragul |
12 |
318 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.63 |
Ollie G |
Shepparton |
12 |
318 |
|
|
|
8. |
30.68 |
Xavier H |
Traralgon |
12 |
317 |
|
|
|
9. |
31.00 |
Callum H |
Warragul |
12 |
307 |
|
|
|
10. |
31.06 |
Connor W |
Geelong Sharks |
12 |
305 |
|
|
|
11. |
31.24 |
Duncan S |
Wodonga Amateur |
12 |
300 |
|
|
|
12. |
32.04 |
J F |
Geelong Swimming Club |
12 |
278 |
|
|
|
13. |
32.25 |
Fergus K |
Warrnambool |
12 |
273 |
|
|
|
14. |
32.33 |
Justin L |
Ballarat GCO |
12 |
271 |
|
|
|
15. |
32.64 |
Aaron V |
Warrnambool |
12 |
263 |
|
|
|
16. |
32.69 |
Luke M |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
262 |
|
|
|
17. |
32.70 |
Regan G |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
12 |
261 |
|
|
|
18. |
32.72 |
Owen C |
Geelong Sharks |
12 |
261 |
|
|
|
19. |
33.65 |
Tyler T |
Gisborne Thunder |
12 |
240 |
|
|
|
20. |
33.87 |
Deacon B |
Ararat swimming club |
12 |
235 |
|
|
|
21. |
34.55 |
Gordon C |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
222 |
|
|
|
22. |
34.75 |
Franco Z |
Sunraysia |
12 |
218 |
|
|
|
23. |
34.77 |
Bailey M |
Ballarat GCO |
12 |
217 |
|
|
|
24. |
34.80 |
Ethan M |
Wodonga Amateur |
12 |
217 |
|
|
|
25. |
35.12 |
Nathaniel C |
EDGE |
12 |
211 |
|
|
|
26. |
35.28 |
Liam S |
Cobram Barooga Swimming Club I |
12 |
208 |
|
|
|
27. |
35.47 |
Zachary M |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
205 |
|
|
|
28. |
35.64 |
Ollie T |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
202 |
|
|
|
29. |
36.12 |
Gus N |
Bendigo East |
12 |
194 |
|
|
|
30. |
36.31 |
Kalen D |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
191 |
|
|
|
31. |
36.99 |
Hugh S |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
12 |
181 |
|
|
|
32. |
37.31 |
John N |
Wodonga City |
12 |
176 |
|
|
|
33. |
37.43 |
Brad D |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
12 |
174 |
|
|
|
34. |
37.90 |
Tyler B |
Horsham Sharks |
12 |
168 |
|
|
|
35. |
38.09 |
Flynn B |
Bendigo Hawks |
12 |
165 |
|
|
|
36. |
38.66 |
Lachie W |
Echuca Amateur Swimming Club |
12 |
158 |
|
|
|
37. |
39.29 |
Ben C |
Finley |
12 |
151 |
|
|
|
38. |
39.66 |
Jayde M |
Grampians. |
12 |
147 |
|
|