Boy's 13 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.28 |
Sam D |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
471 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.96 |
Hamish H |
Bayside |
13 |
444 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.78 |
Adam W |
Nunawading |
13 |
414 |
|
|
|
4. |
35.99 |
Benno N |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
13 |
407 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.09 |
Gerard H |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
13 |
404 |
|
|
|
6. |
36.40 |
Max T |
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
393 |
|
|
|
7. |
37.01 |
Kurt H |
Kings Mornington |
13 |
374 |
|
|
|
8. |
37.41 |
Alex J |
Swimmers |
13 |
362 |
|
|
|
9. |
38.34 |
Andrew C |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
337 |
|
|
|
10. |
38.35 |
Daniel T |
Nunawading |
13 |
336 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.68 |
Sam D |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
455 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.10 |
Hamish H |
Bayside |
13 |
439 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.40 |
Adam W |
Nunawading |
13 |
428 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.66 |
Max T |
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
385 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.80 |
Alex J |
Swimmers |
13 |
381 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.46 |
Kurt H |
Kings Mornington |
13 |
361 |
|
|
|
7. |
37.55 |
Daniel T |
Nunawading |
13 |
358 |
|
|
|
8. |
37.58 |
Gerard H |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
13 |
357 |
|
|
|
9. |
37.81 |
Andrew C |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
351 |
|
|
|
10. |
37.83 |
Benno N |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
13 |
350 |
|
|
|
11. |
38.01 |
Matthew L |
Essendon District, VIC |
13 |
345 |
|
|
|
12. |
38.18 |
Ben W |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
13 |
341 |
|
|
|
13. |
38.56 |
Jonathan L |
Huntingtower, Vic |
13 |
331 |
|
|
|
14. |
38.81 |
Nathan W |
St Kevins |
13 |
325 |
|
|
|
15. |
38.85 |
Andrew K |
CA Tritons |
13 |
324 |
|
|
|
16. |
38.96 |
Jack B |
Kings Mornington |
13 |
321 |
|
|
|
17. |
39.10 |
Daniel M |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
13 |
317 |
|
|
|
17. |
39.10 |
Nicholas E |
Wyndham City Sharks |
13 |
317 |
|
|
|
19. |
39.32 |
Clarke D |
Swimland Swim Club |
13 |
312 |
|
|
|
20. |
39.40 |
Christian O |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
310 |
|
|
|
21. |
39.50 |
Zachary Y |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
308 |
|
|
|
21. |
39.50 |
Bradley P |
EC Waves |
13 |
308 |
|
|
|
23. |
39.61 |
James D |
Nunawading |
13 |
305 |
|
|
|
24. |
40.25 |
Lenny K |
Lilydale |
13 |
291 |
|
|
|
25. |
40.58 |
Alexander M |
Ivanhoe Neons |
13 |
284 |
|
|
|
26. |
40.61 |
James D |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
13 |
283 |
|
|
|
27. |
40.97 |
Andrew R |
North West Aquatic |
13 |
276 |
|
|
|
28. |
41.15 |
Jess N |
Surrey Park |
13 |
272 |
|
|
|
29. |
41.29 |
Aiden S |
Nunawading |
13 |
269 |
|
|
|
30. |
41.59 |
Brian F |
Nunawading |
13 |
264 |
|
|
|
31. |
41.69 |
Khy B |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
262 |
|
|
|
32. |
42.04 |
Jeremy W |
Wyndham City Sharks |
13 |
255 |
|
|
|
32. |
42.04 |
Rhys T |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
13 |
255 |
|
|
|
34. |
42.61 |
Nicholas B |
Ivanhoe Neons |
13 |
245 |
|
|
|
35. |
42.74 |
Michael C |
North West Aquatic |
13 |
243 |
|
|
|
36. |
42.87 |
Kieran T |
Aqua Wolves Swimming Club |
13 |
241 |
|
|
|
37. |
43.07 |
Lachlan F |
Hoppers Crossing |
13 |
237 |
|
|
|
38. |
43.22 |
Lachlan T |
ELTHAM VIC |
13 |
235 |
|
|