Men's 15 to 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
20.69 |
Tommy G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
21.48 |
Blair S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
21.78 |
Parker Q |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
21.87 |
Paul N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
21.99 |
Addison C |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
22.01 |
Blake E |
Unattached |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
22.14 |
James P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
22.29 |
Emmanuel A |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
22.29 |
Corey D |
Beach Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
22.31 |
Zack L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
22.35 |
Oleksandr B |
Unattached |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
22.38 |
Timmy R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
22.48 |
Steyn F |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
22.74 |
Brian H |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
22.75 |
Jeff R |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
22.78 |
Mufaddal K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
20.62 |
Tommy G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
21.39 |
Blair S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
22.05 |
Paul N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
22.15 |
Parker Q |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
22.16 |
Corey D |
Beach Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
22.25 |
Emmanuel A |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
22.27 |
Steyn F |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
22.28 |
James P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
22.29 |
Zack L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
22.33 |
Blake E |
Unattached |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
22.44 |
Oleksandr B |
Unattached |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
22.54 |
Addison C |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
22.55 |
Brian H |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
22.56 |
Mufaddal K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
22.56 |
Timmy R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
22.67 |
Jeff R |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
22.71 |
Sergio L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
22.74 |
Torbjorn P |
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
22.78 |
Tucker A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
22.82 |
Jacob H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
23.05 |
Brian F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
23.09 |
Kyle C |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
23.11 |
Shawn L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
23.12 |
James B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
23.12 |
Neil O |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
23.15 |
Tyler R |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
16 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
23.17 |
Hunter S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
23.17 |
Cody W |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
23.21 |
Cameron H |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
23.22 |
Will M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
23.22 |
Ashton G |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
23.22 |
Jackson B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
23.25 |
Saad A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
23.27 |
Andrew H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
23.30 |
Shane T |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
23.36 |
Noah H |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
23.36 |
Alex B |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
23.40 |
Chad A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
23.42 |
Greg B |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
23.43 |
David Z |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
23.53 |
Jake K |
Unattached |
15 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
23.56 |
Derek K |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
23.58 |
Jason W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
15 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
23.59 |
Joey S |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
15 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
23.60 |
John K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
23.68 |
Braden B |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
23.75 |
Jake L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
23.81 |
Sean S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
23.82 |
Dionte M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
23.82 |
David S |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
23.85 |
Taylor L |
BLUE DOLFINS |
16 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
23.95 |
Jaime P |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
15 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
24.01 |
TC H |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
24.06 |
Graham M |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
24.06 |
Dylan B |
Central Florida Marlins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
24.21 |
Nick B |
Southside Athletic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
24.23 |
DYLAN A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
24.25 |
Cory C |
Space Coast Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
24.29 |
Malachi O |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
24.40 |
Tyler T |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
24.42 |
Matthew R |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
16 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
24.58 |
Joe G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
24.72 |
Sebastian S |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
15 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
24.74 |
Richard G |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
24.74 |
Joey A |
Unattached |
16 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
24.84 |
Jacob B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
16 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
24.87 |
NICK K |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
24.92 |
Adrian P |
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
24.97 |
Mark G |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
16 |
|
|
|