Event # 10 Women's Open 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.27 |
Adelaide H |
Applecross |
15 |
755 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.39 |
Shanelle C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
674 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.39 |
Melissa R |
Unattached TAS |
18 |
674 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.79 |
Stella L |
City of Perth |
21 |
589 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.25 |
Paige S |
Western Sprint |
14 |
564 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.34 |
Hazel S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
560 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.44 |
Samantha S |
City of Perth |
17 |
554 |
|
|
|
8. |
32.47 |
Adele S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
553 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.55 |
Kerryan H |
Breakers WA |
20 |
549 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.55 |
Madeleine B |
Breakers WA |
15 |
549 |
|
|
|
11. |
32.61 |
Samantha A |
All Saints' |
14 |
546 |
|
|
|
12. |
32.86 |
Jordan R |
Western Sprint |
16 |
533 |
|
|
|
13. |
33.03 |
Andrea H |
Applecross |
11 |
525 |
|
|
|
14. |
33.16 |
Stephanie D |
Breakers WA |
17 |
519 |
|
|
|
15. |
33.17 |
Montana C |
City of Perth |
15 |
519 |
|
|
|
16. |
33.38 |
Alisha H |
West Coast |
13 |
509 |
|
|
|
17. |
33.39 |
Beatrice H |
Applecross |
13 |
508 |
|
|
|
18. |
33.89 |
Monica-Anne L |
Breakers WA |
13 |
486 |
|
|
|
19. |
33.92 |
Carly H |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
13 |
485 |
|
|
|
20. |
34.08 |
Jemma P |
Albany |
13 |
478 |
|
|
|
21. |
34.48 |
Jessica T |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
462 |
|
|
|
22. |
34.78 |
Amber C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
450 |
|
|
|
23. |
34.81 |
Emer W |
All Saints' |
13 |
449 |
|
|
|
24. |
34.93 |
Maggie C |
Breakers WA |
13 |
444 |
|
|
|
25. |
35.02 |
Grace H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
441 |
|
|
|
26. |
35.94 |
Katherine D |
Arena |
14 |
408 |
|
|
|
27. |
36.04 |
Tayla C |
City of Perth |
13 |
404 |
|
|
|
28. |
36.15 |
Ashlee M |
Arena |
15 |
401 |
|
|
|
29. |
38.28 |
Emily C |
Geraldton |
17 |
337 |
|
|
Event # 29 Women's Open 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.32 |
Sarah S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
468 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.79 |
Elise S |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
449 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.26 |
Nicole H |
Belmont Aquajets |
17 |
432 |
|
|
|
4. |
35.85 |
Petrea S |
Unattached TAS |
13 |
411 |
|
|
|
5. |
35.87 |
Sharni R |
Unattached TAS |
14 |
410 |
|
|
|
6. |
35.93 |
Hannah M |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
408 |
|
|
|
7. |
36.14 |
Kate C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
401 |
|
|
|
8. |
36.31 |
Lucy J |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
395 |
|
|
|
9. |
36.50 |
Tayla N |
Melville |
13 |
389 |
|
|
|
10. |
36.85 |
Sarah L |
All Saints' |
12 |
378 |
|
|
|
11. |
37.11 |
Briellen G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
370 |
|
|
|
12. |
37.16 |
Hayley R |
Applecross |
15 |
369 |
|
|
|
13. |
37.44 |
Georgia S |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
361 |
|
|
|
14. |
37.51 |
Kendal I |
Arena |
13 |
359 |
|
|
|
15. |
37.93 |
Chanelle A |
Western Sprint |
12 |
347 |
|
|
|
16. |
37.97 |
Maddelyn R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
346 |
|
|
|
17. |
38.24 |
Renata K |
City of Perth |
14 |
338 |
|
|
|
18. |
38.51 |
Lisa S |
Rockingham |
12 |
331 |
|
|
|
19. |
38.52 |
Monica B |
Geraldton |
13 |
331 |
|
|
|
20. |
38.97 |
Hannah W |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
12 |
320 |
|
|
|
21. |
39.02 |
Brianna C |
Arena |
13 |
319 |
|
|
|
22. |
39.15 |
Eleni R |
Unattached TAS |
11 |
315 |
|
|
|
23. |
39.25 |
Rebecca B |
Rockingham |
12 |
313 |
|
|
|
24. |
39.33 |
Georgia V |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
311 |
|
|
|
25. |
39.38 |
Tazmah-Lee T |
Rockingham |
12 |
310 |
|
|
|
26. |
39.43 |
Tess J |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
309 |
|
|
|
27. |
39.59 |
Salina R |
Melville |
13 |
305 |
|
|
|
28. |
40.10 |
Emily F |
Western Sprint |
10 |
294 |
|
|
|
29. |
40.34 |
Emma C |
Rockingham |
12 |
288 |
|
|
|
30. |
40.43 |
Rachel L |
York |
13 |
286 |
|
|
|
31. |
40.78 |
Georgia R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
279 |
|
|
|
31. |
40.78 |
Wendy A |
Applecross |
14 |
279 |
|
|
|
33. |
40.87 |
Emmerson R |
Applecross |
11 |
277 |
|
|
|
34. |
40.99 |
Amy B |
Lawley Aquatic |
12 |
275 |
|
|
|
35. |
41.30 |
Samantha W |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
269 |
|
|
|
36. |
41.43 |
Teneale C |
City of Perth |
11 |
266 |
|
|
|
37. |
41.53 |
Iesha P |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
264 |
|
|
|
38. |
41.56 |
Natasha E |
Arena |
12 |
264 |
|
|
|
39. |
41.60 |
CASEY H |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
18 |
263 |
|
|
|
40. |
42.03 |
Alison C |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
255 |
|
|
|
41. |
42.26 |
Charley S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
251 |
|
|
|
42. |
42.32 |
Fabiola W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
250 |
|
|
|
43. |
42.55 |
Brianna S |
Geraldton |
12 |
246 |
|
|
|
44. |
43.08 |
Clancy H |
Applecross |
11 |
237 |
|
|
|
44. |
43.08 |
Grace W |
West Coast |
13 |
237 |
|
|
|
46. |
44.63 |
Tayla-Maree B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
47. |
44.65 |
Madeleine B |
Kwinana |
10 |
213 |
|
|
|
48. |
44.67 |
Gemma R |
West Coast |
11 |
212 |
|
|
|
49. |
44.84 |
Talia S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
210 |
|
|
|
50. |
45.11 |
Sarah C |
Geraldton |
11 |
206 |
|
|
|
51. |
45.20 |
Niamh D |
Canning Districts |
10 |
205 |
|
|
|
52. |
45.29 |
Rachel G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
204 |
|
|
|
53. |
45.41 |
Tasmin D |
City of Perth |
14 |
202 |
|
|
|
54. |
45.58 |
Kayla W |
All Saints' |
8 |
200 |
|
|
|
54. |
45.58 |
Carolin M |
Western Sprint |
8 |
200 |
|
|
|
56. |
45.89 |
Kahlia M |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
10 |
196 |
|
|
|
57. |
46.06 |
Kailee J |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
194 |
|
|
|
58. |
46.77 |
Serena M |
Western Sprint |
9 |
185 |
|
|
|
59. |
46.79 |
Camila C |
City of Perth |
9 |
185 |
|
|
|
60. |
47.43 |
Isabel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
61. |
47.62 |
Jessica W |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
175 |
|
|
|
62. |
47.89 |
Louise K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
172 |
|
|
|
63. |
48.20 |
Alexandra F |
Breakers WA |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
64. |
48.52 |
Leticia J |
Lawley Aquatic |
9 |
166 |
|
|
|
65. |
48.68 |
Lillyan R |
Breakers WA |
9 |
164 |
|
|
|
66. |
48.76 |
Taylor B |
Melville |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
67. |
49.17 |
Michaela M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
8 |
159 |
|
|
|
68. |
50.03 |
Orla A |
Lawley Aquatic |
9 |
151 |
|
|
|
69. |
51.23 |
Sophie C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
141 |
|
|
|
70. |
51.68 |
Emma J |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
137 |
|
|
|
71. |
52.27 |
Georgia D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
133 |
|
|
|
72. |
52.39 |
Chloe W |
Canning Districts |
10 |
132 |
|
|
|
73. |
53.56 |
Abbey-Rose H |
Breakers WA |
7 |
123 |
|
|
|
73. |
53.56 |
Peta C |
Rockingham |
8 |
123 |
|
|
|
75. |
55.59 |
Anna R |
Lawley Aquatic |
9 |
110 |
|
|
|
76. |
56.05 |
Paris T |
Rockingham |
11 |
107 |
|
|
|
77. |
56.78 |
Jessica K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
7 |
103 |
|
|
|
78. |
57.75 |
Olivia G |
Western Sprint |
10 |
98 |
|
|
|
79. |
1:00.15 |
Georgiana B |
Rockingham |
9 |
87 |
|
|