Event # 63 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.34 |
Jack I |
UQ Swim Club |
17 |
500 |
809 |
|
|
|
2. |
27.80 |
Brenden H |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
23 |
426 |
738 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.18 |
Ethan C |
Australian Crawl |
22 |
409 |
661 |
|
|
|
4. |
28.25 |
Jake M |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
19 |
405 |
656 |
|
|
|
5. |
28.68 |
Bailey S |
Brisbane Jets |
16 |
388 |
627 |
|
|
|
6. |
28.88 |
Matthew S |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
17 |
380 |
658 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.90 |
Michael C |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
25 |
257 |
415 |
|
|
|
8. |
38.02 |
Harry C |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
20 |
166 |
269 |
|
|
|
9. |
39.45 |
Jesse V |
Australian Crawl |
13 |
149 |
258 |
|
|
|
10. |
39.91 |
Daniel B |
Southern Cross |
31 |
144 |
321 |
|
|
|
11. |
47.34 |
Spencer R |
Redlands SC Inc |
16 |
86 |
|
|
|
Event # 85 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.57 |
Aiden T |
CYMS St Edmunds |
18 |
698 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.98 |
Lachlan C |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
19 |
663 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.06 |
Jordan C |
Bracken Ridge |
17 |
656 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.43 |
Daniel M |
Yeronga Park |
18 |
627 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
24.63 |
Nathan S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
19 |
612 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
24.73 |
James C |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
19 |
604 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
24.78 |
Chad F |
Chandler |
14 |
601 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
24.91 |
Brandon L |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
17 |
591 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
24.93 |
Mackenzie J |
Rackley Swim Team |
17 |
590 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
25.01 |
Braedyn B |
Grace |
18 |
584 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.81 |
Lachlan C |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
19 |
677 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.94 |
Jordan C |
Bracken Ridge |
17 |
666 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.27 |
James C |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
19 |
640 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.27 |
Nicholas K |
Rackley Swim Team |
17 |
640 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
24.36 |
Kaleb W |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
632 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
24.39 |
Aiden T |
CYMS St Edmunds |
18 |
630 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
24.44 |
Daniel M |
Yeronga Park |
18 |
626 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
24.70 |
Braedyn B |
Grace |
18 |
607 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
24.71 |
Nathan S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
19 |
606 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
24.89 |
Brandon L |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
17 |
593 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
24.96 |
Chad F |
Chandler |
14 |
588 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
25.04 |
Jack M |
Albany Creek |
17 |
582 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
25.04 |
Mackenzie J |
Rackley Swim Team |
17 |
582 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
25.05 |
Daniel A |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
17 |
582 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
25.12 |
Hayden S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
20 |
577 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
25.17 |
Jason R |
Yeronga Park |
18 |
573 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
25.21 |
Harrison R |
Brisbane Grammar |
16 |
571 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
25.22 |
Daniel J |
Albany Creek |
18 |
570 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
25.27 |
Ben M |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
18 |
567 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
25.32 |
Mitchell T |
Chandler |
15 |
563 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
25.37 |
Corey S |
Commercial Swimming Club |
17 |
560 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
25.38 |
Dushan M |
Grace |
23 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
25.38 |
Michael J |
Newmarket Racers |
16 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
25.41 |
Stuart R |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
21 |
557 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
25.42 |
Charlie S |
Commercial Swimming Club |
16 |
557 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
25.43 |
Zachary N |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
16 |
556 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
25.44 |
Nicholas E |
Holland Park SS Asc |
16 |
555 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
25.49 |
Clay H |
Healthstream SC Inc |
16 |
552 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
25.49 |
Johan V |
St Peters Western |
17 |
552 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
25.70 |
Withheld W |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
15 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
25.70 |
Sam K |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
15 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
25.75 |
Mitchell L |
Commercial Swimming Club |
18 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
25.80 |
Baxter L |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
532 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
25.84 |
Connor M |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
15 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
25.88 |
Connor B |
Chandler |
16 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
26.01 |
Connor M |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
26.08 |
Matt C |
Chandler |
16 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
26.12 |
Andrew V |
Brisbane Jets |
15 |
513 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
26.14 |
Andrew J |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
17 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
26.16 |
Kyle W |
Redlands SC Inc |
16 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
26.19 |
Henry M |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
509 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
26.19 |
Tyler W |
Grace |
17 |
509 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
26.21 |
Jacob K |
Nudgee College Swimming |
14 |
508 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
26.32 |
Alexander F |
Brisbane Grammar |
13 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
26.33 |
Ryan B |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
17 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
26.35 |
Toby H |
UQ Swim Club |
21 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
26.48 |
Harrison S |
Healthstream SC Inc |
16 |
492 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
26.51 |
Lachlan H |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
15 |
491 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
26.54 |
Daniel W |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
17 |
489 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
26.54 |
Nicholas E |
Newmarket Racers |
16 |
489 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
26.55 |
Zac I |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
489 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
26.59 |
Alex N |
Albany Creek |
15 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
26.64 |
Luke G |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
484 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
26.65 |
Keiron G |
Healthstream SC Inc |
22 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
26.65 |
Samuel S |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
15 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
26.70 |
Max B |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
26.76 |
William T |
Southern Cross |
15 |
477 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
26.80 |
James B |
Albany Creek |
13 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
26.82 |
Ziaden T |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
13 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
26.84 |
Charles W |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
473 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
26.85 |
Khan V |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
472 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
26.87 |
Nicholas L |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
471 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
26.87 |
Jacob T |
Southern Cross |
17 |
471 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
26.90 |
Jack F |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
15 |
470 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
26.90 |
Matthew G |
Rackley Swim Team |
16 |
470 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
26.95 |
Bailey C |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
467 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
27.01 |
Rupert W |
Ithaca Creek Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
464 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
27.03 |
Kobie S |
Nudgee College Swimming |
14 |
463 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
27.10 |
Mitchell C |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
16 |
459 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
27.13 |
William M |
Nudgee College Swimming |
16 |
458 |
622 |
|
|
|
71. |
27.25 |
Joshua L |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
452 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
27.25 |
Caio G |
John Paul College Swim Club |
14 |
452 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
27.26 |
Rory C |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
16 |
451 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
27.27 |
Cameron P |
Redlands SC Inc |
16 |
451 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
27.29 |
Coen H |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
450 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
27.35 |
Nathan P |
St Peters Western |
14 |
447 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
27.37 |
Riley L |
Australian Crawl |
14 |
446 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
27.37 |
Tom R |
Newmarket Racers |
14 |
446 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
27.40 |
Jack E |
CYMS St Edmunds |
14 |
444 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
27.40 |
Baguio J |
St Peters Western |
15 |
444 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
27.52 |
Mitchell P |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
439 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
27.53 |
Riley B |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
14 |
438 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
27.55 |
Gil G |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
437 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
27.56 |
Angus T |
Nudgee College Swimming |
14 |
437 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
27.64 |
Alexander B |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
16 |
433 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
27.81 |
Patrick T |
UQ Swim Club |
14 |
425 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
28.16 |
Gresham K |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
409 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
28.24 |
Ethan C |
Australian Crawl |
22 |
406 |
656 |
|
|
|
89. |
28.44 |
Jarrod S |
Chandler |
17 |
397 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
28.86 |
Mac B |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
12 |
380 |
|
|
|