Event # 242 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
21.62 |
Thomas O |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
21.71 |
Matthew S |
Marin Pirates |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
21.84 |
Nathaniel L |
Marin Pirates |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
21.88 |
Joseph M |
Canton City Schools |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
22.06 |
Justin C |
South West Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
22.10 |
Andrew R |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
22.31 |
Bryson B |
LYONS SWIM CLUB |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
22.31 |
William S |
Canton City Schools |
17 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
22.49 |
Arel S |
Marin Pirates |
18 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
22.72 |
Ryan S |
Clark |
17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
22.85 |
Aashish Y |
Rochester Swim Club Orcas |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
23.03 |
Young L |
J-Hawk Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
23.15 |
William D |
LYONS SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
|
|
Event # 342 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
21.77 |
Isaac B |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
21.89 |
Andrew R |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
22.25 |
Bopaiah P |
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
22.33 |
William H |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
22.43 |
Aaron R |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
22.63 |
Brandon C |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
22.65 |
Richard N |
Memphis Tiger Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
22.77 |
Andrei S |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
23.23 |
Zachary C |
Tidal Wave Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
23.50 |
John R |
LYONS SWIM CLUB |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
24.04 |
Quinn R |
Jersey Wahoos |
18 |
|
|
|
Event # 42 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
20.16 |
Jack D |
Rockwood Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
20.26 |
Brandon H |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
20.34 |
Konnar K |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
20.35 |
David M |
SwimStrongsville |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
20.44 |
Henry C |
LYONS SWIM CLUB |
18 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
20.45 |
Timothy M |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
20.48 |
Peter L |
Edina Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
20.58 |
Aitor F |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
20.61 |
Matthew W |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
20.63 |
Christian B |
East Grand Rapids Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
20.66 |
Matthew D |
Berkeley Barracudas |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
20.68 |
Scott S |
Lexington Dolphins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
20.72 |
Caleb C |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
18 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
20.73 |
Brandon H |
Kansas City Swim Academy |
18 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
20.75 |
William R |
Canton City Schools |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
20.76 |
Jacob M |
Stafford Aquatics Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
20.76 |
Ryan L |
Elmbrook Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
20.77 |
Philip C |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
20.81 |
Nicholas A |
Stingrays Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
20.81 |
William M |
St. Charles Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
20.82 |
Jacob C |
Waukesha Express Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
20.83 |
Kyri C |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
20.86 |
Luke M |
Wildcat Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
20.88 |
Donovan L |
Westmont Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
20.88 |
Irvin H |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
18 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
20.95 |
Julian H |
Gator Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
20.99 |
Jonathan P |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
20.99 |
Quintin S |
Carolina Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
21.00 |
Nick W |
Rockwood Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
21.02 |
Steven B |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
21.03 |
Connor B |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
21.04 |
Peyton W |
Lane Four Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
21.08 |
Samuel W |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
21.13 |
Nathaniel M |
Canton City Schools |
18 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
21.15 |
Emerson S |
North Bay Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
21.26 |
Aidan S |
Summit Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
21.34 |
Jack D |
Aquajets Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
21.35 |
Rj K |
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
20.24 |
Will D |
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
20.32 |
Will D |
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
20.44 |
Jack D |
Rockwood Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
20.63 |
Brandon H |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
20.71 |
Scott S |
Lexington Dolphins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
20.71 |
Timothy M |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
20.77 |
David M |
SwimStrongsville |
18 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
20.78 |
Konnar K |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
20.84 |
Aitor F |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
18 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
20.88 |
Caleb C |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
18 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
20.89 |
Henry C |
LYONS SWIM CLUB |
18 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
20.93 |
Matthew W |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
20.96 |
Nicholas A |
Stingrays Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
20.97 |
Philip C |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
20.99 |
Irvin H |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
18 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
20.99 |
Christian B |
East Grand Rapids Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
21.00 |
Jacob C |
Waukesha Express Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
21.03 |
Nathaniel M |
Canton City Schools |
18 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
21.04 |
Peter L |
Edina Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
21.06 |
Brandon H |
Kansas City Swim Academy |
18 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
21.07 |
Jacob M |
Stafford Aquatics Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
21.11 |
Ryan L |
Elmbrook Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
21.12 |
William M |
St. Charles Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
21.13 |
Jonathan P |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
21.14 |
Ryan G |
New Trier Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
21.17 |
Luke M |
Wildcat Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
21.18 |
Emerson S |
North Bay Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
21.20 |
Jack D |
Aquajets Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
21.20 |
Kyri C |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
21.23 |
Quintin S |
Carolina Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
21.23 |
Samuel W |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
21.24 |
Connor B |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
21.25 |
Rj K |
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
21.26 |
Donovan L |
Westmont Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
21.26 |
Nick W |
Rockwood Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
21.30 |
William R |
Canton City Schools |
15 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
21.31 |
Julian H |
Gator Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
21.31 |
Aidan S |
Summit Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
21.32 |
Steven B |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
21.33 |
Peyton W |
Lane Four Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
21.33 |
Matthew D |
Berkeley Barracudas |
17 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
21.36 |
Eugene L |
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers |
16 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
21.37 |
Pearce B |
New Trier Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
21.37 |
Thomas B |
New Trier Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
21.38 |
Zachary K |
Life Time Minnesota |
17 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
21.39 |
Charles S |
New Trier Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
21.40 |
Jakob I |
Wake Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
21.41 |
Matthew N |
St. Charles Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
21.43 |
Shaun K |
Unattached |
16 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
21.45 |
Peter A |
Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. |
17 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
21.46 |
Zachary M |
Marin Pirates |
15 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
21.47 |
John M |
Snowbird Aquatics Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
21.47 |
Daniel A |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
21.48 |
Jack R |
Waukesha Express Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
21.48 |
Samuel B |
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers |
14 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
21.49 |
Isaac G |
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
21.50 |
Terry Y |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
21.51 |
Noah E |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
21.53 |
Ryan A |
Long Island Express |
17 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
21.54 |
Brady I |
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
21.57 |
Ryan B |
SharkATAC |
17 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
21.57 |
Cole P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
16 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
21.57 |
Luke B |
Prime Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
21.57 |
Charles K |
Nu Wave |
18 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
21.57 |
Pietro N |
Swim GSA |
18 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
21.58 |
Harrison H |
St. Charles Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
21.59 |
Michael J |
Clovis |
18 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
21.59 |
Noah C |
Hilton Head Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
21.60 |
Peter M |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
21.61 |
Cole F |
Clovis |
17 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
21.62 |
Jack E |
Machine Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
21.63 |
Jeffrey T |
Wave Swim School |
16 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
21.64 |
Thomas D |
North Bay Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
21.66 |
Gavin W |
Blackline Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
21.67 |
Trey S |
TNT Swimming, Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
21.67 |
William K |
Machine Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
21.67 |
Jack B |
Bowling Green Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
21.67 |
Eli F |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
21.68 |
Robert L |
CLEVELAND SWIM INSTITUTE |
17 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
21.68 |
Benjamin C |
Machine Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
21.69 |
Ryland L |
Stingrays Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
21.70 |
Jack M |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
21.70 |
Peter S |
Aggie Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
21.70 |
Connor D |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
21.70 |
Christian M |
Manhattan Makos |
17 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
21.70 |
Janssen G |
Maverick Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
21.71 |
Ryan D |
Aquajets Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
21.71 |
Ryan G |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
21.71 |
Mitchell M |
St. Charles Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
21.71 |
Warren T |
Memphis Tiger Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
21.74 |
Kai G |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
21.75 |
Ian M |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
21.75 |
Ryan P |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
21.76 |
Christopher H |
Penn Charter Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
21.77 |
Zachary W |
Lexington Dolphins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
21.77 |
Brandon G |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
16 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
21.78 |
Aleksei H |
Kansas City Swim Academy |
16 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
21.78 |
Nate S |
New Albany Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
21.79 |
Peter J |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
21.80 |
Ryan N |
Delta Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
21.80 |
Christian S |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
21.80 |
John R |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
21.81 |
Jake A |
Long Island Express |
15 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
21.81 |
Eli T |
Prime Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
21.82 |
Caleb C |
HUNTSVILLE SWIM ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
21.83 |
Luke M |
MCCALLIE / GPS AQUATICS |
18 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
21.84 |
Nicholas B |
Three Village Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
21.84 |
Ryan R |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
17 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
21.84 |
Benjamin F |
Clovis |
16 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
21.84 |
Andrew R |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
21.84 |
Sean N |
Kansas City Swim Academy |
16 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
21.85 |
Connor B |
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
21.85 |
Peter C |
OAKLAND LIVE Y'ERS |
17 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
21.85 |
Ryan V |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
21.86 |
Pete K |
CLEVELAND SWIM INSTITUTE |
16 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
21.86 |
Jordan A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
21.87 |
Jonathan S |
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
21.88 |
Cole W |
SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB |
16 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
21.88 |
Trace W |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
21.88 |
Nicholas T |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
17 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
21.89 |
Luay H |
Snowbird Aquatics Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
21.89 |
Collin H |
Snowbird Aquatics Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
21.89 |
Leo C |
North Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
21.89 |
Andrew G |
Edina Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
21.89 |
Patrick G |
New Trier Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
21.90 |
Samuel W |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
21.90 |
Samuel K |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
21.91 |
Rafael D |
Wildcat Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
21.91 |
Austin L |
Clovis |
15 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
21.91 |
Truman T |
Badger Aquatics Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
21.91 |
Eliason R |
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
21.91 |
Nathan W |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
133. |
21.92 |
Noah S |
Marin Pirates |
18 |
|
|
|
|
133. |
21.92 |
Garrett G |
Prime Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
21.93 |
Miguel V |
City Of Lafayette Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
21.93 |
Aaron S |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
21.93 |
Carlos M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
20 |
|
|
|
|
138. |
21.95 |
Daniel G |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
138. |
21.95 |
Branko K |
Westmont Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
138. |
21.95 |
Michael J |
Long Island Express |
17 |
|
|
|
|
138. |
21.95 |
Michael L |
Elmbrook Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
142. |
21.96 |
Kyle T |
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers |
17 |
|
|
|
|
142. |
21.96 |
Nicholas L |
Machine Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
144. |
21.97 |
William B |
Edina Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
145. |
22.00 |
Matthew S |
Marin Pirates |
17 |
|
|
|
|
146. |
22.01 |
Tony B |
Wildcat Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
147. |
22.02 |
Zachary L |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
147. |
22.02 |
Conrad F |
Waukesha Express Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
147. |
22.02 |
Cameron K |
Three Village Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
147. |
22.02 |
Jake M |
MCCALLIE / GPS AQUATICS |
17 |
|
|
|
|
147. |
22.02 |
Matthew M |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
147. |
22.02 |
Erik G |
Aquajets Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
153. |
22.03 |
Trevor M |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
153. |
22.03 |
Timothy F |
CONDORS SWIM CLUB OF CLARKSTOW |
17 |
|
|
|
|
155. |
22.04 |
Graham W |
Parkway Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
156. |
22.05 |
Edward R |
Naval Academy Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
157. |
22.06 |
Joey L |
Parkway Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
158. |
22.08 |
Liam S |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
158. |
22.08 |
Brian D |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
160. |
22.09 |
Andrew M |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
160. |
22.09 |
Sean R |
Canton City Schools |
18 |
|
|
|
|
162. |
22.11 |
Thomas R |
Clark |
16 |
|
|
|
|
162. |
22.11 |
Bennett M |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
164. |
22.13 |
Conor S |
Jersey Wahoos |
18 |
|
|
|
|
164. |
22.13 |
Cullen C |
Westmont Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
164. |
22.13 |
Alexander D |
Maverick Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
167. |
22.14 |
John S |
HUNTSVILLE SWIM ASSOCIATION |
18 |
|
|
|
|
168. |
22.17 |
Tomas P |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
168. |
22.17 |
Peter B |
York Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
168. |
22.17 |
Justin M |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
16 |
|
|
|
|
171. |
22.18 |
Casey K |
Green Mountain Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
171. |
22.18 |
Nathaniel W |
Stafford Aquatics Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
171. |
22.18 |
Henry P |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
174. |
22.19 |
Logan I |
Berkeley Barracudas |
14 |
|
|
|
|
175. |
22.20 |
Pierson O |
New Trier Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
176. |
22.21 |
Dylan C |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
18 |
|
|
|
|
177. |
22.22 |
Maximian H |
Kansas City Swim Academy |
16 |
|
|
|
|
178. |
22.23 |
Diego C |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
178. |
22.23 |
Max S |
North Bay Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
180. |
22.26 |
Walter B |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
18 |
|
|
|
|
180. |
22.26 |
Aiden C |
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
|
180. |
22.26 |
Ben H |
Ozaukee Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
183. |
22.28 |
Jacob D |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
183. |
22.28 |
Coulson B |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
183. |
22.28 |
Michael D |
Badger Aquatics Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
183. |
22.28 |
Victor T |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
187. |
22.30 |
Thomas M |
Snowbird Aquatics Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
|
188. |
22.32 |
William H |
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers |
13 |
|
|
|
|
188. |
22.32 |
Stephen L |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
|
|
|
190. |
22.33 |
Hunter P |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
18 |
|
|
|
|
191. |
22.34 |
Gary R |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
18 |
|
|
|
|
192. |
22.36 |
Jacob B |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
|
|
|
192. |
22.36 |
Gabriel J |
Clovis |
15 |
|
|
|
|
194. |
22.38 |
John O |
Stingrays Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
195. |
22.39 |
Dylan B |
Aquajets Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
196. |
22.40 |
Dylan M |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
196. |
22.40 |
Gabriel P |
Swift Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
198. |
22.41 |
Chris E |
All Star Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
199. |
22.42 |
Christopher D |
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
200. |
22.43 |
Samuel G |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
201. |
22.49 |
Grafton P |
Rochester Swim Club Orcas |
15 |
|
|
|
|
201. |
22.49 |
Jake N |
Long Island Express |
16 |
|
|
|
|
203. |
22.50 |
Antony P |
Evergreen Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
204. |
22.62 |
Mark O |
SACHEM SWIM CLUB |
15 |
|
|
|
|
205. |
22.68 |
Wayne K |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
17 |
|
|
|
|
206. |
22.78 |
Ethan S |
North Bay Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
207. |
22.83 |
Dolan C |
Aquajets Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
208. |
22.96 |
Arel S |
Marin Pirates |
18 |
|
|
|
|
209. |
22.98 |
Alexander Z |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
18 |
|
|
|
|
210. |
23.29 |
David H |
Three Village Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
Event # 442 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
21.75 |
Brendan C |
Naval Academy Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
22.26 |
Colin W |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
22.32 |
Bryce J |
Machine Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
22.38 |
Kevin S |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
22.39 |
Ethan T |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
22.42 |
Nikolas L |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
22.50 |
Zachary T |
Ozaukee Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
22.64 |
Samuel D |
Naval Academy Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
22.66 |
Nathan R |
Bakersfield Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
22.74 |
Ryan C |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
22.79 |
Tyler S |
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
22.94 |
Ian H |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
23.00 |
Nate B |
St. Charles Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
23.15 |
Nicholas S |
Ozaukee Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
23.72 |
Isaiah A |
Star Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
23.90 |
Joseph B |
Star Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
Event # 542 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
21.52 |
Zachariah A |
Unattached |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
21.70 |
Michael R |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
21.83 |
Will R |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
22.20 |
Noah R |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
22.38 |
Sean K |
Blue Wave Swimming |
18 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
22.40 |
Zach R |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
22.56 |
Jack O |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
22.56 |
Tyler S |
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
23.18 |
Trystan L |
Westmont Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
Event # 942 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
21.27 |
Thomas B |
New Trier Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
21.28 |
Pearce B |
New Trier Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|