Event # 25 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.00 |
Andrew P |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.78 |
Patrick D |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27.34 |
Peter L |
Wizards Swim Team |
19 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.40 |
Sean R |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
27.96 |
BEN A |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
27 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.51 |
Mitchell K |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
28.61 |
Matt L |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
28.74 |
Michael A |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.13 |
Marc R |
Carlile |
36 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.17 |
Hayden S |
WENTWORTHVILLE RSL |
18 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
32.10 |
Bindi F |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
40.53 |
James L |
AQUABURN |
18 |
|
|
|
Event # 77 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.33 |
Tom M |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
21 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
22.55 |
Grant B |
SOPAC Swim Club |
20 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
22.69 |
David T |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
26 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
22.76 |
Jonathon N |
Sydney University |
27 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
22.85 |
Mitchell P |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
23.02 |
Kenrick M |
SOPAC Swim Club |
20 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
23.18 |
Jeremy S |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
23.29 |
Matt J |
Sydney University |
22 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
23.54 |
Peter K |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
31 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
23.62 |
Te Haumi M |
MLC MARLINS |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
23.62 |
Mitchell D |
Wizards Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
23.71 |
Ben C |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
23.76 |
Gordon W |
Sydney University |
20 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
23.78 |
Adam K |
Bankstown Sports |
21 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
23.81 |
Tim A |
Lane Cove |
21 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
23.85 |
CHRISTIAN M |
Bankstown Sports |
22 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
23.85 |
Sam M |
Sydney University |
18 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
23.87 |
Jordan K |
SOPAC Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
23.88 |
Christoph K |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
24 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
23.89 |
DAVID G |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
20 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
23.91 |
Jaimie S |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
24.00 |
Hamid M |
Sydney University |
27 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
24.02 |
Dylan C |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
24.19 |
Jared G |
BAYSIDE |
18 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
24.22 |
Adam S |
Wizards Swim Team |
19 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
24.41 |
Rhett C |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
24.41 |
Alex G |
SOPAC Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
24.43 |
Luke N |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
24.48 |
Tim G |
Liverpool Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
24.50 |
Andrew D |
Lane Cove |
19 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
24.51 |
Brandon S |
Bankstown Sports |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
24.62 |
HAYDEN C |
Wizards Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
24.64 |
Michael G |
Sydney University |
20 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
24.65 |
Sean I |
AQUABURN |
20 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
24.70 |
Aaron W |
PICTON |
19 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
24.71 |
Patrick M |
Liverpool Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
24.75 |
Ryan H |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
24.79 |
Elliott P |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
24.82 |
Alex P |
SOPAC Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
24.84 |
Sam F |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
24.88 |
Christopher A |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
24.91 |
ALEXANDER B |
Cronulla |
21 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
24.91 |
Andrew S |
Epping Bullets Swim Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
24.95 |
Matthew C |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
24.97 |
CAMERON P |
Lane Cove |
16 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
24.97 |
Alistaire P |
Sydney University |
26 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
24.99 |
Mark C |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
25.02 |
TOM H |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
25.06 |
DAVID R |
Wizards Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
25.18 |
Tim H |
Sydney University |
18 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
25.18 |
Brad M |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
25.21 |
Nikolai V |
Carlile |
17 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
25.22 |
Atte L |
Carlile |
15 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
25.25 |
Kevin K |
Carlile |
18 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
25.25 |
Nathan G |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
25.26 |
Alex S |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
25.28 |
Nathan R |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
25.29 |
Sam C |
Sydney University |
18 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
25.31 |
Kurt H |
AQUABURN |
16 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
25.33 |
Elliot L |
North Sydney |
14 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
25.34 |
JAMES S |
Epping Bullets Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
25.35 |
Alexander M |
Liverpool Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
25.37 |
JOHN D |
Carss Park |
19 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
25.41 |
PATRICK L |
Bankstown Sports |
16 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
25.44 |
Michael P |
Sea Eagles Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
25.65 |
JAMIE W |
BAYSIDE |
16 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
25.70 |
Josh F |
Jones Swimming Club Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
25.73 |
Luke H |
AQUABURN |
16 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
25.75 |
Harrison L |
North Sydney |
16 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
25.85 |
Jarrad P |
PENRITH RSL |
16 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
25.95 |
Dylan D |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
26.02 |
Aaron H |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
26.09 |
JORDAN B |
Bankstown Sports |
16 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
26.11 |
Tim C |
Barker Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
26.15 |
JOHN D |
SOPAC Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
26.23 |
BRYCE E |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
26.26 |
Alex C |
Ravenswood |
17 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
26.41 |
ANTONY I |
Willoughby Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
26.45 |
NATHAN B |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
26.46 |
HAYDN S |
AQUABURN |
17 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
26.58 |
Matt S |
Atlantis Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
26.67 |
Rick P |
BAYSIDE |
23 |
|
|
|