Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.60 |
Missile M |
SOPAC Swim Club |
22 |
792 |
|
|
|
2. |
23.07 |
Daniel T |
SOPAC Swim Club |
21 |
745 |
|
|
|
3. |
23.14 |
Joe C |
SOPAC Swim Club |
22 |
738 |
|
|
|
4. |
23.52 |
Vincent D |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
15 |
703 |
|
|
|
5. |
23.94 |
Ben S |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
18 |
666 |
|
|
|
6. |
23.99 |
Tim G |
Liverpool Swim Club |
24 |
662 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.09 |
Andrew S |
Lane Cove |
24 |
654 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.26 |
Nick R |
Carlile |
18 |
640 |
|
|
|
9. |
24.29 |
Jayke R |
Carlile |
17 |
638 |
|
|
|
10. |
24.32 |
David M |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
21 |
636 |
|
|
|
11. |
24.40 |
Elliot L |
Willoughby Swim Club |
19 |
629 |
|
|
|
12. |
24.42 |
William B |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
20 |
628 |
|
|
|
13. |
24.53 |
Emilio N |
The Hills |
18 |
619 |
|
|
|
14. |
24.54 |
Matt S |
NC AQUATICS |
21 |
619 |
|
|
|
15. |
24.55 |
Kyron I |
Lane Cove |
16 |
618 |
|
|
|
16. |
24.61 |
Luke H |
The Hills |
21 |
613 |
|
|
|
17. |
24.64 |
Victor L |
University of NSW |
19 |
611 |
|
|
|
18. |
24.68 |
Paul V |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
17 |
608 |
|
|
|
19. |
24.74 |
Cameron D |
University of NSW |
19 |
604 |
|
|
|
20. |
24.75 |
Joshua H |
Lane Cove |
17 |
603 |
|
|
|
21. |
24.84 |
Caleb H |
Bankstown Sports |
16 |
596 |
|
|
|
22. |
24.88 |
Greg P |
Carlile |
37 |
594 |
|
|
|
23. |
24.90 |
Donald C |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
24 |
592 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.05 |
Andrew P |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
24 |
582 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.05 |
Shane K |
Liverpool Swim Club |
22 |
582 |
|
|
|
26. |
25.20 |
Sinisha P |
Liverpool Swim Club |
17 |
571 |
|
|
|
27. |
25.32 |
Sam R |
Lane Cove |
15 |
563 |
|
|
|
28. |
25.36 |
Matthew K |
Sydney University |
21 |
561 |
|
|
|
29. |
25.37 |
Luke C |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
18 |
560 |
|
|
|
30. |
25.42 |
Joshua Z |
Maccabi |
16 |
557 |
|
|
|
31. |
25.43 |
Jack H |
NC AQUATICS |
16 |
556 |
|
|
|
32. |
25.49 |
Dennis K |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
15 |
552 |
|
|
|
33. |
25.52 |
Mitchell B |
Sans Souci |
16 |
550 |
|
|
|
34. |
25.55 |
Christopher M |
Jones Swimming Club Inc |
16 |
548 |
|
|
|
35. |
25.58 |
Andrew S |
Barker Aquatic |
17 |
546 |
|
|
|
36. |
25.62 |
Austin F |
Galston Swim Club |
16 |
544 |
|
|
|
37. |
25.63 |
Jordan C |
Galston Swim Club |
17 |
543 |
|
|
|
38. |
25.67 |
Lachlan M |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
19 |
540 |
|
|
|
39. |
25.70 |
DALE E |
McCredie Park Aquatics Swim Club |
17 |
539 |
|
|
|
39. |
25.70 |
Matthew K |
Willoughby Swim Club |
17 |
539 |
|
|
|
41. |
25.76 |
Cameron S |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
16 |
535 |
|
|
|
41. |
25.76 |
Christian H |
SYDNEY SWIM PLC |
15 |
535 |
|
|
|
41. |
25.76 |
TOM M |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
16 |
535 |
|
|
|
44. |
25.81 |
Edward Hok Yin C |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
21 |
532 |
|
|
|
45. |
25.90 |
THOMAS G |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
14 |
526 |
|
|
|
46. |
25.96 |
PATRICK Y |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
523 |
|
|
|
47. |
25.99 |
Harley F |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
15 |
521 |
|
|
|
48. |
26.12 |
Aaron M |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
17 |
513 |
|
|
|
49. |
26.15 |
Tristan D |
Auburn SC |
17 |
511 |
|
|
|
50. |
26.17 |
Daniel F |
Carlile |
15 |
510 |
|
|
|
51. |
26.18 |
Scott N |
Barker Aquatic |
17 |
510 |
|
|
|
52. |
26.26 |
Steven N |
Merrylands |
23 |
505 |
|
|
|
53. |
26.28 |
Matt K |
Abbotsleigh |
16 |
504 |
|
|
|
54. |
26.30 |
Ollie S |
Willoughby Swim Club |
15 |
503 |
|
|
|
55. |
26.37 |
RICKY R |
Bluefins Swim Team |
18 |
499 |
|
|
|
56. |
26.40 |
Clive N |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
14 |
497 |
|
|
|
57. |
26.45 |
Dezmond M |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
16 |
494 |
|
|
|
58. |
26.68 |
Lucas R |
Mount Pritchard |
16 |
481 |
|
|
|
59. |
26.86 |
ALEXANDER H |
Lane Cove |
16 |
472 |
|
|
|
60. |
26.95 |
Joshua S |
Bluefins Swim Team |
16 |
467 |
|
|