Men's 17 years and over 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.01 |
Nikolas P |
Queensland |
19 |
733 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
28.19 |
LUKE W |
Roskill Swimming Club |
20 |
719 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
28.75 |
Nicholas S |
Queensland |
19 |
677 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
29.30 |
Eric A |
Roskill Swimming Club |
19 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
29.92 |
Thomas W |
Swim Zone Racing |
18 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
30.17 |
Julian L |
Greendale Swim Team |
17 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
30.24 |
Shayne K |
Fairfield |
18 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
31.12 |
Lawrence H |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
18 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
31.55 |
Matthew G |
Neptune |
21 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
31.69 |
Nicholas B |
Coast Swim Club |
20 |
506 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.88 |
LUKE W |
Roskill Swimming Club |
20 |
668 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
29.20 |
Lloyd T |
Melbourne Vicentre |
25 |
647 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
29.22 |
Nicholas S |
Queensland |
19 |
645 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
29.34 |
Nikolas P |
Queensland |
19 |
637 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
29.70 |
Eric A |
Roskill Swimming Club |
19 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
29.78 |
Jacob P |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
22 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
30.32 |
Thomas W |
Swim Zone Racing |
18 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
30.56 |
Julian L |
Greendale Swim Team |
17 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
30.63 |
Shayne K |
Fairfield |
18 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
31.49 |
Lawrence H |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
18 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
31.57 |
Matthew G |
Neptune |
21 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
31.84 |
Nicholas B |
Coast Swim Club |
20 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
32.02 |
William G |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
17 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
32.10 |
ZANE R |
West Auckland Aquatics |
19 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
32.30 |
Ryan C |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
18 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
32.37 |
Thomas M |
Tawa Swimming Club |
17 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
32.79 |
Michael P |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
17 |
457 |
Splits |
|