Girl's 7 to 8 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
44.58 |
Cleo C |
Western Sprint |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
51.13 |
Emily B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
51.81 |
BIANCA S |
Mandurah |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
52.22 |
Tamara V |
Kalgoorlie |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
52.53 |
Sigrid D |
All Saints' |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
53.95 |
Kirstie B |
Aqua Attack |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
55.20 |
Felicity D |
City of Perth |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
56.13 |
Jade D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
56.28 |
Catherine J |
Kalgoorlie |
8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
56.83 |
Georgia P |
UWA-West Coast |
7 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
56.96 |
Cassie F |
City of Perth |
8 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
58.05 |
Tijana S |
Australind |
8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
58.37 |
Katie H |
Mandurah |
8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
59.15 |
Claudia F |
Albany |
8 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
59.34 |
JENNIFER D |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
59.89 |
Chloe W |
Harvey |
7 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
59.95 |
Kate B |
Australind |
7 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
59.99 |
Hannah S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
8 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:00.10 |
ANDREA T |
Leeming |
7 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:00.37 |
Michaela A |
Lawley Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:01.44 |
Rhiannon D |
Arena |
7 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:02.11 |
Lee H |
Canning Districts |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:02.18 |
Lisa C |
Kalgoorlie |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:02.36 |
SHANNON P |
Australind |
8 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:02.44 |
Morgan E |
Mandurah |
8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:03.06 |
Matilda C |
Riverside |
8 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:03.69 |
Marieke B |
Aqua Attack |
7 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:03.75 |
Molly T |
City of Perth |
8 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:04.00 |
Casey D |
Katanning |
7 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:04.77 |
Kimberley H |
Arena |
6 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:05.97 |
EMMA B |
Armadale Kelmscott |
8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:08.90 |
Eloise G |
City of Perth |
8 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:10.63 |
Kaitlin P |
Armadale Kelmscott |
7 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:13.97 |
LUCINDA W |
Armadale Kelmscott |
7 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:15.60 |
Tamara W |
Harvey |
8 |
|
|
|