Event # 130 Boy's 8 to 10 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.09 |
Charlie H |
Holy Spirit, Kurri Kurri -MN |
9 |
240 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.66 |
Declan S |
St Patrick's, Macksville - L |
9 |
195 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.16 |
Liam W |
St Francis Xavier, Ballina - L |
9 |
188 |
|
|
|
4. |
39.33 |
Hunter M |
St Agatha's, Pennant Hills -BB |
9 |
185 |
|
|
|
5. |
39.84 |
Ned H |
St Brigid's, Coonamble - B |
9 |
178 |
|
|
|
6. |
40.32 |
RYAN O |
St Patrick's, Lithgow - B |
9 |
172 |
|
|
|
7. |
40.91 |
Zane M |
St Michael's, Nelson Bay - MN |
10 |
165 |
|
|
|
8. |
41.57 |
Jay D |
St Brigid's,Raymond Terrace-MN |
9 |
157 |
|
|
|
9. |
43.04 |
Ewen M |
St Thomas, Willoughby - BB |
9 |
142 |
|
|
|
10. |
44.38 |
Jack D |
St Edward's, Tamworth - A |
9 |
129 |
|
|
|
11. |
44.52 |
Harrison V |
St Augustine's, Narromine - WF |
9 |
128 |
|
|
|
12. |
45.06 |
Joseph W |
Murwillumbah Swimming Club |
9 |
123 |
|
|
|
13. |
45.46 |
Ruben G |
Assumption, Bathurst - B |
9 |
120 |
|
|
|
14. |
45.89 |
Isaac W |
MacKillop, Warnervale - BB |
8 |
117 |
|
|
|
15. |
48.55 |
Finnley N |
Holy Family, Parkes - WF |
9 |
99 |
|
|
|
16. |
50.21 |
ETHAN H |
St Xavier's, Gunnedah - A |
10 |
89 |
|
|
|
17. |
52.44 |
Nicholas J |
Holy Family, Parkes - WF |
8 |
78 |
|
|
|
18. |
57.19 |
James O |
St Xavier's, Gunnedah - A |
9 |
60 |
|
|
Event # 236 Boy's 8 to 10 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:38.43 |
Ethan M |
St Brigid's, Gwynneville - W |
9 |
12 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:40.75 |
Daniel K |
St Thomas Aquinas,Springwood-P |
9 |
11 |
|
|
Event # 30 Boy's 8 to 10 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.89 |
Dominic L |
St Clare's, Narellan Vale - W |
9 |
290 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.04 |
Lachlan F |
St Anthony's, Girraween - P |
10 |
241 |
|
|
|
3. |
36.09 |
Kane R |
St Columbkille's, Corrimal - W |
10 |
240 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.73 |
Christian T |
All Hallow's, Five Dock-IW |
9 |
228 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.81 |
Tomas K |
St Ambrose, Concord West - IW |
10 |
193 |
|
|
|
6. |
39.37 |
CONNOR B |
Mt. Carmel, Yass - CG |
10 |
185 |
|
|
|
7. |
39.80 |
Mackenzie H |
Our Lady Fatima, Caringbah- SS |
10 |
179 |
|
|
|
8. |
40.71 |
Patrick J |
St Anne's, North Albury - WW |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
9. |
40.94 |
Dylan R |
St Mary's, Erskineville - SE |
9 |
164 |
|
|
|
10. |
42.40 |
Fady F |
Mary Immaculate,Quakers Hill-P |
9 |
148 |
|
|
|
11. |
42.50 |
JUSTIN C |
Our Lady of Way, Emu Plains -P |
9 |
147 |
|
|
|
12. |
45.45 |
Brock T |
St Patrick's, Griffith - WW |
10 |
120 |
|
|
|
13. |
45.85 |
Cooper R |
St Angela's, Castle Hill - P |
10 |
117 |
|
|
|
14. |
47.60 |
JACK C |
Holy Family, Menai - SS |
9 |
105 |
|
|
|
15. |
47.67 |
Tristian W |
Mater Dei, Wagga Wagga - WW |
9 |
104 |
|
|
|
16. |
51.59 |
Jack F |
St Patrick's, Gundagai - CG |
8 |
82 |
|
|