Boy's 9 to 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
46.55 |
Isaac P |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
188 |
|
|
|
2. |
47.00 |
Cooper L |
West Coast |
10 |
183 |
|
|
|
3. |
47.70 |
Lachlan A |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
175 |
|
|
|
4. |
48.20 |
Michael C |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
4. |
48.20 |
Stefan P |
Newman Churchlands |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
6. |
50.61 |
Wernau R |
Breakers WA |
10 |
146 |
|
|
|
7. |
50.82 |
Timothy R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
8. |
51.18 |
Ciaran E |
City of Perth |
9 |
142 |
|
|
|
9. |
51.45 |
Nicholas A |
Busselton |
9 |
139 |
|
|
|
10. |
51.88 |
Ryan D |
South Shore |
9 |
136 |
|
|
|
11. |
52.01 |
Riley B |
Mandurah |
10 |
135 |
|
|
|
12. |
52.07 |
Fletcher S |
Kwinana |
10 |
134 |
|
|
|
13. |
52.36 |
Liam H |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
132 |
|
|
|
14. |
52.56 |
Sydney S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
131 |
|
|
|
15. |
52.57 |
Adam P |
Newman Churchlands |
10 |
131 |
|
|
|
16. |
52.70 |
Taite E |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
130 |
|
|
|
17. |
52.81 |
Cheerico B |
Mandurah |
10 |
129 |
|
|
|
18. |
52.83 |
Dominic C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
129 |
|
|
|
19. |
53.45 |
Marley M |
Geraldton |
9 |
124 |
|
|
|
20. |
53.54 |
Matthew B |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
124 |
|
|
|
21. |
54.20 |
John-Paul C |
Western Sprint |
10 |
119 |
|
|
|
22. |
54.32 |
Scott H |
Canning Districts |
9 |
118 |
|
|
|
23. |
54.47 |
Matthew A |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
117 |
|
|
|
24. |
54.86 |
Brodie L |
Arena |
9 |
115 |
|
|
|
25. |
55.87 |
Owen M |
Kellerberrin Swimming Club |
10 |
109 |
|
|
|
26. |
56.35 |
Byron K |
Arena |
9 |
106 |
|
|
|
27. |
56.40 |
Alexander P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
106 |
|
|
|
28. |
56.46 |
Hayden R |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
105 |
|
|
|
29. |
56.94 |
Ben S |
Arena |
10 |
103 |
|
|
|
30. |
57.14 |
Jamie L |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
102 |
|
|
|
31. |
57.23 |
Marcus W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
101 |
|
|
|
32. |
57.72 |
Zac S |
Dalwallinu Amateur Swimming and Life Saving Club |
9 |
99 |
|
|
|
33. |
59.51 |
Cameron D |
Riverside |
10 |
90 |
|
|
|
34. |
59.63 |
Kane S |
Breakers WA |
9 |
89 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:01.15 |
Joshua K |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
10 |
83 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:01.27 |
Jye J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
82 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:02.76 |
Mark F |
Western Sprint |
9 |
77 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:02.89 |
James B |
Kwinana |
9 |
76 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:04.51 |
Peter C |
West Coast |
9 |
71 |
|
|